Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Lip 2019

ŠN Maksimir

1 : 3

Ivanja Reka

2.ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

2.ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => NK Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => ŠN Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28323988
    [title] => Škola nogometa Maksimir vs Ivanja Reka
    [slug] => kolanogometaMaksimirvsIvanjaReka
    [teamone] => 4576
    [teamtwo] => 627
    [date] => 2019-06-11
    [time] => 19:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28323988-kolanogometaMaksimirvsIvanjaReka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4576
            [title] => ŠN Maksimir
            [slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 627
            [title] => Ivanja Reka
            [slug] => ivanjareka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
    [match_date] => 11 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 07:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
            [title] => Oboj
            [slug] => Oboj
        )

)
								

1 : 3

11 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Oboj

2 : 1

10 Lip, 2019, 19:15

Savica

3 : 0

08 Lip, 2019, 10:15

Prečko

2 : 2

08 Lip, 2019, 10:15

Žerjavinec

0 : 1

08 Lip, 2019, 11:15

0 : 5

05 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Kašina

2 : 1

05 Lip, 2019, 19:45

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 4

04 Lip, 2019, 20:00

Oboj

4 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Buzin

0 : 6

01 Lip, 2019, 10:15

Markuševec

2 : 2

01 Lip, 2019, 13:15

Pongračevo

4 : 0

30 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Graba

5 : 2

26 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

8 : 2

26 Svi, 2019, 14:30

Oboj

1 : 3

25 Svi, 2019, 11:15

4 : 0

23 Svi, 2019, 19:15

Prečko

4 : 2

22 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 3

21 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Markuševec

2 : 4

20 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Graba

3 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 15:00

1 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 10:15

Kašina

2 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Markuševec

3 : 2

18 Svi, 2019, 13:15

Pongračevo

2 : 0

17 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Buzin

3 : 2

15 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Buzin

1 : 2

14 Svi, 2019, 19:45

Oboj

1 : 3

14 Svi, 2019, 20:00

Oboj

0 : 3

11 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 12:15

Žerjavinec

3 : 2

11 Svi, 2019, 12:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

09 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Buzin

0 : 3

08 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Graba

2 : 2

08 Svi, 2019, 19:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 2

07 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Markuševec

5 : 0

07 Svi, 2019, 18:45

Savica

2 : 4

05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Pongračevo

8 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 13:30

Prečko

2 : 1

04 Svi, 2019, 16:15

Kašina

2 : 2

01 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

30 Tra, 2019, 19:00

Savica

5 : 3

28 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Savica

5 : 2

28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 7

28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

0 : 13

27 Tra, 2019, 11:15

4 : 1

27 Tra, 2019, 10:15

Buzin

2 : 6

25 Tra, 2019, 18:00

4 : 0

18 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 2

14 Tra, 2019, 10:15

Kašina

6 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 10:15

Oboj

3 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Pongračevo

3 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 12:30

Žerjavinec

2 : 6

07 Tra, 2019, 11:30

Oboj

5 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Kašina

1 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 5

31 Ožu, 2019, 12:45

Oboj

1 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:15

Markuševec

2 : 7

31 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

Graba

1 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

1 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

1 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 6

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:15

Oboj

2 : 3

24 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

4 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Buzin

6 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 13:45

Kašina

0 : 9

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

Graba

3 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Savica

3 : 6

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:15

Markuševec

3 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Pongračevo

3 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 13:15

Prečko

5 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Žerjavinec

1 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

4 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

3 : 1

01 Pro, 2018, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

4 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Studentski Grad

2 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 10:15

4 : 3

24 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Pongračevo

3 : 3

24 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Markuševec

0 : 9

24 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Oboj

5 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Kašina

3 : 2

20 Stu, 2018, 20:15

Oboj

2 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Buzin

7 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 10:30

Prečko

2 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Graba

1 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

8 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Savica

2 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Žerjavinec

8 : 1

14 Stu, 2018, 19:45

Kašina

2 : 4

11 Stu, 2018, 14:45

Graba

1 : 3

11 Stu, 2018, 10:15

0 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Buzin

0 : 13

10 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Pongračevo

5 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Oboj

6 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Kašina

1 : 3

07 Stu, 2018, 20:15

Žerjavinec

5 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Oboj

8 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Prečko

6 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 11:15

6 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Prečko

4 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Pongračevo

3 : 7

27 Lis, 2018, 10:15

Markuševec

0 : 3

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Oboj

5 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Kašina

2 : 1

24 Lis, 2018, 20:15

Pongračevo

1 : 4

21 Lis, 2018, 15:15

Buzin

0 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 09:45

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 10:15

0 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 12:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 4

18 Lis, 2018, 20:15

Pongračevo

12 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 12:30

Prečko

1 : 4

13 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Graba

0 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Pongračevo

1 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 10:15

Markuševec

2 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Oboj

7 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Kašina

1 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 8

08 Lis, 2018, 10:15

1 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Savica

3 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Prečko

2 : 2

07 Lis, 2018, 16:15

Graba

2 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 10:15

Markuševec

2 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Oboj

2 : 4

06 Lis, 2018, 12:30

Žerjavinec

9 : 1

04 Lis, 2018, 20:15

Pongračevo

2 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Kašina

4 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:15

Buzin

1 : 3

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

5 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Savica

4 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:15

Prečko

1 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 17:15

Graba

0 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

1 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 12:30

Žerjavinec

2 : 4

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Pongračevo

5 : 5

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:15

Markuševec

0 : 2

16 Ruj, 2018, 12:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Oboj

7 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Kašina

0 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:15

5 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 14:30

Prečko

2 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 13:00

Žerjavinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2.ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

1

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 26
  • 24
  • 2
  • 0
  • 134
  • 10
  • 124
  • 74

2

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 26
  • 18
  • 3
  • 5
  • 95
  • 40
  • 55
  • 57

3

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 26
  • 17
  • 5
  • 4
  • 71
  • 35
  • 36
  • 56

4

Kašina Kašina
  • 26
  • 17
  • 4
  • 5
  • 102
  • 35
  • 67
  • 55

5

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 26
  • 12
  • 4
  • 10
  • 60
  • 58
  • 2
  • 40

6

ŠN Maksimir ŠN Maksimir
  • 26
  • 12
  • 2
  • 12
  • 56
  • 50
  • 6
  • 38

7

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 26
  • 12
  • 2
  • 12
  • 62
  • 58
  • 4
  • 38

8

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 26
  • 9
  • 2
  • 15
  • 51
  • 77
  • -26
  • 29

9

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 26
  • 8
  • 5
  • 13
  • 47
  • 89
  • -42
  • 29

10

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 26
  • 8
  • 4
  • 14
  • 36
  • 80
  • -44
  • 28

11

NK Maksimir NK Maksimir
  • 26
  • 7
  • 6
  • 13
  • 62
  • 75
  • -13
  • 27

12

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 26
  • 6
  • 6
  • 14
  • 40
  • 76
  • -36
  • 24

13

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 26
  • 6
  • 3
  • 17
  • 52
  • 91
  • -39
  • 21

14

Concordia Concordia
  • 26
  • 1
  • 2
  • 23
  • 18
  • 112
  • -94
  • 5
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2.ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

1

9. Filip Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 37

2

98. Borna Piščak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 32

3

7. Marco Aliaj (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 25

4

99. Patrik Babić (Bubamara)
  • 23

5

10. Filip Horvat (NK Maksimir)
  • 21

6

10. Luka Bohnička (Kašina)
  • 20

7

19. Valentino Tomić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 19

8

10. Mateo Škrinjar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 19

9

16. Igor Relja (Ivanja Reka)
  • 18

10

9. Franko Cigić (Bubamara)
  • 17

11

99. Jure Kamberović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 16

12

16. Vjekoslav Bošnjak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 15

13

7. Robert Marić (Kašina)
  • 14

14

47. Patrik Tokić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 13

15

15. Elvir Hozanović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 13

16

11. Hrvoje Mihaljević (Bubamara)
  • 13

17

9. Mislav Šibenik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 13

18

12. Petar Kovačić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 13

19

3. Drago Gabrić (Trešnjevka)
  • 12

20

6. Matko Borić (Bubamara)
  • 12

21

15. Petar Rečić (Bubamara)
  • 12

22

18. Luka Pamuković (Bubamara)
  • 11

23

32. Petar Vrdoljak (Ravnice)
  • 10

24

14. Sven Sedmak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 10

25

5. Robert Đukić (Bubamara)
  • 10

26

29. Luka Bužinec (Bubamara)
  • 10

27

19. Luka Čičak (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 10

28

99. Leon Hasanović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 9

29

7. Filip Ladan (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 9

30

21. Mateo Mandić (Ravnice)
  • 9

31

11. Ante Palić (NK Maksimir)
  • 9

32

69. Matija Burgler (Mladost Buzin)
  • 8

33

5. Leonardo Đivan (Ivanja Reka)
  • 8

34

22. Matej Marić (Concordia)
  • 8

35

45. Bartol Vajdić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 8

36

5. Leon Zimšek (Ravnice)
  • 8

37

7. Lovro Žakman (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 8

38

22. Leonard Brgić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 8

39

15. Fran Prpić (Trešnjevka)
  • 8

40

2. Tin Kavić (Bubamara)
  • 7

41

9. Marko Soldo (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 7

42

11. Vito Vukelić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

43

13. Bruno Hubak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

44

4. Filip Papa (NK Maksimir)
  • 6

45

7. Božidar Nikolić (NK Maksimir)
  • 6

46

97. Dino Corelj (Bubamara)
  • 6

47

18. Nikša Roksandić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

48

88. Teo Barišić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

49

16. Jan Mesić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

50

10. Luka Veselić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 6

51

15. Bartol Juraga (Kašina)
  • 6

52

99. Kristijan Petric (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

53

3. Adel Salihović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

54

90. Antonio Čabraja (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

55

6. Vlaho Lučić (NK Maksimir)
  • 5

56

20. Kristijan Dinjar (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 5

57

11. Leo Orač (Kašina)
  • 5

58

11. Ivan Ille (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

59

11. Denis Bajić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

60

13. Konstantin Kurygin (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 5

61

10. Fran Sajković (Kašina)
  • 5

62

9. Petar Koić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

63

95. Ivan Vuk (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

64

7. Luka Kljutić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

65

17. Bartol Vučkov (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

66

49. Ivan Črtalić (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

67

11. Viktor Štelma (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

68

8. Mihael Sajko (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

69

10. Tin Butić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

70

3. Filip Letica (Bubamara)
  • 4

71

8. Max Drakulić (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 4

72

5. Stjepan Dumić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

73

27. Jadran Dragović (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

74

18. Fran Gagula (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

75

29. Karlo Kuduzović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

76

20. Borna Knežević (NK Maksimir)
  • 3

77

20. Anton Čančarević (Concordia)
  • 3

78

6. Vili Ptičar (Kašina)
  • 3

79

8. Dominik Petanjek (Kašina)
  • 3

80

98. Ivan Jurić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

81

29. Nikola Burić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

82

98. Hrvoje Golubić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

83

34. Mark Zorinić (Ravnice)
  • 3

84

13. Ivan Kršić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

85

. Leo Smetko (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

86

25. Denis Velčić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

87

15. Jakov Vidović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

88

10. Neven Karol Zrno (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 3

89

9. Roko Pruša (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 3

90

34. Luka Matoc (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

91

3. Rron Alush (NK Maksimir)
  • 3

92

23. Mihael Banek (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

93

7. Filip Jović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

94

72. Leon Pejić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

95

4. Stjepan Čegrlj (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

96

21. Toma Buvinić (NK Maksimir)
  • 2

97

30. Tomislav Tešija (NK Maksimir)
  • 2

98

4. Marko Pušić (Kašina)
  • 2

99

5. Juro Perić (Kašina)
  • 2

100

5. Franko Pavković (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

101

34. Juraj Horvatović (Ravnice)
  • 2

102

7. Patrik Boldin (Ravnice)
  • 2

103

25. Lovro Mažar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

104

23. Alan Župan (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

105

7. Dorian Špiček (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

106

8. Marko Jukić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

107

11. Dominik Valjak (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

108

8. Luka Fabijanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

109

5. Ivan Pavić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

110

10. Manuel Prelec (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

111

22. Josip Purtić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

112

. Valentino Šabić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

113

8. Vid Kolundžić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

114

17. Roko Klepo (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

115

19. Hrvoje Juračić (Bubamara)
  • 2

116

1. Fran Rubil (Bubamara)
  • 2

117

8. Maro Mrndže (Bubamara)
  • 2

118

14. Gabrijel Bakšaj (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 2

119

18. Luka Đurić (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 2

120

4. Marko Dunimagloski (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 2

121

21. Luka Knežević (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

122

30. Ivan Jurić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

123

20. Martin Polanšćak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

124

15. Filip Okulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

125

88. Bruno Horvat (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

126

2. Kristijan Kunović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

127

16. Luka Vlašić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

128

17. Marin Minder (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

129

30. Matija Grgačević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

130

8. Ivan Antunović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

131

20. Luka Parać (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

132

22. Josip Petrić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

133

12. Luka Živić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

134

9. Josip Čuturić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

135

13. Matija Vukelić (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

136

22. Noa Ćuić (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

137

9. Val Bogdanović (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

138

8. Tom Bisaku (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

139

17. Antun Dafčik (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

140

21. Matej Ljubas (Concordia)
  • 1

141

7. Lovro Rajić (Concordia)
  • 1

142

15. Daniel Gucić (Concordia)
  • 1

143

7. Antonio Brkić (Concordia)
  • 1

144

23. Filip Križanović (Concordia)
  • 1

145

8. Jurica Metelko (Concordia)
  • 1

146

24. Ivan Matan (Concordia)
  • 1

147

6. Filip Babić (Kašina)
  • 1

148

3. Jakov Bonić (Kašina)
  • 1

149

14. Branimir Klepo (Kašina)
  • 1

150

81. Darije Jurišić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

151

36. Ivan Grozdić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

152

21. Josip Krstanović (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

153

6. Luka Krznarić (Ravnice)
  • 1

154

18. Vilim Batinić (Ravnice)
  • 1

155

11. Noa Šimunjak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

156

23. Fran Lukačin (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

157

19. Fran Sović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

158

6. Max Mrkobrada (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

159

14. Domagoj Tupek (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

160

18. Sven Kuzmić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

161

21. Mathias Ćulap (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

162

20. Daniel Klarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

163

13. Ivan Šarčević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

164

20. Andrej Jurakić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

165

38. Maks Čukelj (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

166

14. Sven Klasić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

167

9. Roko Režić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

168

6. Tin Tudjek (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

169

21. Šimun Stošić (Bubamara)
  • 1

170

4. Patrik Dojder (Bubamara)
  • 1

171

10. Rene Resnik (Bubamara)
  • 1

172

66. David Bošnjak (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 1

173

11. Vid Ivezić (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 1

174

2. Franko Kokić (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 1

175

99. Luka Milas (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 1

176

17. Viktor Šarić (ŠN Maksimir)
  • 1

177

8. Rafael Dedić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

178

14. Anton Beriša (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1