Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 13 Lip 2019

Rudeš

0 : 1

Zagreb

1.A ZNL 2007 - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1.A ZNL 2007 - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28322207
    [title] => Rudeš vs Zagreb
    [slug] => RudevsZagreb
    [teamone] => 599
    [teamtwo] => 590
    [date] => 2019-06-13
    [time] => 20:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50513
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28322207-RudevsZagreb
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 599
            [title] => Rudeš
            [slug] => rude
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 590
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => zagreb
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
    [match_date] => 13 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 08:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50513
            [title] => ŠC Rudeš
            [slug] => CRude
        )

)
								

0 : 1

13 Lip, 2019, 20:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 5

12 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Lučko

2 : 4

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 9

08 Lip, 2019, 14:00

Vrapče

5 : 0

08 Lip, 2019, 17:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

06 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Trnje

0 : 8

05 Lip, 2019, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 6

05 Lip, 2019, 18:30

Vrapče

2 : 0

05 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Kajzerica

1 : 3

05 Lip, 2019, 18:15

Gajnice

2 : 1

04 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Kustošija

3 : 2

04 Lip, 2019, 20:15

Špansko

4 : 0

01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

9 : 1

01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 2

01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

1 : 8

30 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Gajnice

3 : 0

29 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

9 : 0

28 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Sesvete

5 : 1

28 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 0

26 Svi, 2019, 10:15

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 1

25 Svi, 2019, 14:30

Trnje

0 : 0

23 Svi, 2019, 20:00

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 1

23 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 1

22 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Sesvete

0 : 2

22 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Pešćenica

3 : 2

19 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Kustošija

4 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Lučko

12 : 0

18 Svi, 2019, 11:30

Kajzerica

4 : 0

18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

1 : 1

15 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Kustošija

1 : 2

14 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 2

14 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Špansko

0 : 3

12 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Gajnice

3 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 0

12 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 12

11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 12:15

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 9

11 Svi, 2019, 12:15

Pešćenica

4 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 14:00

Kajzerica

1 : 0

08 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Kajzerica

3 : 1

08 Svi, 2019, 18:45

Lučko

4 : 0

08 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Trnje

2 : 1

07 Svi, 2019, 19:00

SRC Grana Klaka

12 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 0

30 Tra, 2019, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

3 : 0

30 Tra, 2019, 19:00

Sesvete

1 : 4

28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

3 : 0

27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 6

27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

3 : 1

18 Tra, 2019, 13:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

17 Tra, 2019, 18:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 17:30

Kustošija

3 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

4 : 1

14 Tra, 2019, 12:00

Lučko

1 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

3 : 0

11 Tra, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 14:00

Gajnice

2 : 2

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

5 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 15:00

Vrapče

0 : 3

04 Tra, 2019, 20:15

Kustošija

0 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Lučko

3 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

0 : 5

31 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

ŠC Rudeš

12 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

7 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

3 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 3

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

0 : 5

23 Ožu, 2019, 08:30

Gajnice

2 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 13:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

8 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:30

Kustošija

1 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Sesvete

1 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Lučko

2 : 6

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

8 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 4

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

1 : 3

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 4

12 Ožu, 2019, 19:15

Trnje

0 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kajzerica

3 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

7 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 4

05 Pro, 2018, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 4

01 Pro, 2018, 09:00

Gajnice

0 : 4

28 Stu, 2018, 19:30

Gajnice

5 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Kustošija

4 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

4 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Kajzerica

0 : 4

25 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Pešćenica

3 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

6 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 09:30

Sesvete

3 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Gajnice

1 : 5

17 Stu, 2018, 11:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 4

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 9

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 11

17 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Trnje

4 : 1

13 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Lučko

3 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Lučko

2 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Kustošija

6 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Kajzerica

1 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Špansko

11 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Stadion Maksimir

1 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 0

09 Stu, 2018, 18:15

Sesvete

0 : 8

04 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Gajnice

3 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 3

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Trnje

0 : 5

03 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Pešćenica

0 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Vrapče

0 : 9

03 Stu, 2018, 11:15

ŠC Rudeš

6 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Trnje

3 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Lučko

4 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Kustošija

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Špansko

19 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Stadion Maksimir

3 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sesvete

2 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

5 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Kajzerica

0 : 4

21 Lis, 2018, 12:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 2

21 Lis, 2018, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 5

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 11

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Vrapče

1 : 2

15 Lis, 2018, 17:30

Zagreb-Veslačka

4 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Trnje

5 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Lučko

5 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 18:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

14 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Sesvete

1 : 3

11 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Špansko

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Kajzerica

2 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 13:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

07 Lis, 2018, 14:45

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Trnje

4 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 12:45

Lučko

4 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 12:30

Sesvete

1 : 4

04 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 3

01 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Pešćenica

1 : 6

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Kustošija

5 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Kajzerica

1 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

4 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

6 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 13:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 4

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Trnje

2 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Lučko

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Špansko

3 : 2

16 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Lučko

12 : 2

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Kajzerica

2 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 8

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Gajnice

7 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Sesvete

1 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 14:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

0 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Pešćenica

2 : 4

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Lučko

7 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 8

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 4

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Lučko

0 : 5

08 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

Trnje

0 : 12

07 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 0

30 Stu, -0001, 00:00

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1.A ZNL 2007 - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 26
  • 23
  • 1
  • 2
  • 181
  • 13
  • 168
  • 70

2

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 26
  • 22
  • 2
  • 2
  • 115
  • 17
  • 98
  • 68

3

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 26
  • 18
  • 3
  • 5
  • 84
  • 17
  • 67
  • 57

4

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 26
  • 18
  • 2
  • 6
  • 82
  • 23
  • 59
  • 56

5

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 26
  • 16
  • 3
  • 7
  • 71
  • 45
  • 26
  • 51

6

Trnje Trnje
  • 26
  • 13
  • 4
  • 9
  • 54
  • 43
  • 11
  • 43

7

Lučko Lučko
  • 26
  • 13
  • 1
  • 12
  • 59
  • 63
  • -4
  • 40

8

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 26
  • 12
  • 3
  • 11
  • 50
  • 52
  • -2
  • 39

9

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 26
  • 10
  • 2
  • 14
  • 42
  • 97
  • -55
  • 32

10

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 26
  • 7
  • 2
  • 17
  • 42
  • 102
  • -60
  • 23

11

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 26
  • 6
  • 4
  • 16
  • 23
  • 69
  • -46
  • 22

12

Špansko Špansko
  • 26
  • 5
  • 2
  • 19
  • 24
  • 82
  • -58
  • 17

13

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 26
  • 2
  • 1
  • 23
  • 14
  • 97
  • -83
  • 7

14

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 26
  • 2
  • 0
  • 24
  • 14
  • 135
  • -121
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1.A ZNL 2007 - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

11. Adnan Bećirović (GNK Dinamo)
  • 38

2

19. Leonardo Perković (Zagreb)
  • 31

3

5. Leon Jakirović (Sesvete)
  • 31

4

9. Fran Penezić (Lokomotiva)
  • 31

5

9. Slaven Ivanković (Vrapče)
  • 24

6

9. Josip Nekić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 23

7

8. Lovro Kramarić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 22

8

28. Noel Nerovčić (Lučko)
  • 22

9

15. Anes Huskić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 18

10

13. Leonardo Radaković (Trnje)
  • 17

11

90. Florijan Raković (Sesvete)
  • 16

12

17. David Lagančić (Kustošija)
  • 15

13

25. Filip Glasnović (Trnje)
  • 15

14

11. Noa Tomeljak (Lokomotiva)
  • 13

15

11. Neo Lecher (Lokomotiva)
  • 12

16

7. Filip Dropulić (Kustošija)
  • 11

17

23. Bruno Galeković (Kustošija)
  • 10

18

7. Tomislav Manojlov (Sesvete)
  • 10

19

14. Armando Pernar (Lokomotiva)
  • 10

20

12. Karlo Zulfić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

21

2. Lovro Chelfi (GNK Dinamo)
  • 9

22

10. Mihael Perić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 9

23

22. Petar Radić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 8

24

9. Rafael Vidović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 8

25

10. Patrik Dujmović (Lučko)
  • 8

26

7. Vilim Šeketa (Lokomotiva)
  • 8

27

6. Fabijan Babić (Zagreb)
  • 8

28

3. Bruno Žaja (Lokomotiva)
  • 8

29

27. Lucas Curman (Lokomotiva)
  • 8

30

17. Filip Zadjelović (Zagreb)
  • 8

31

36. Sven Zovko (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 7

32

24. Jakov Šimunjak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 7

33

14. Petar Pfeifer (Zagreb)
  • 7

34

7. Ivan Vrančić (Lokomotiva)
  • 7

35

9. Ivano Ciprić (Sesvete)
  • 7

36

17. Franko Jakšić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 7

37

7. Karlo Jozić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 7

38

21. Frane Maričić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 7

39

10. Jan Pokos (GNK Dinamo)
  • 7

40

5. Luka Vrzić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 7

41

21. Franko Popović (Trnje)
  • 6

42

77. Juraj Mihaljević (Trnje)
  • 6

43

10. Mate Parazajder (Trnje)
  • 6

44

23. Vuk Vlahović (GNK Dinamo)
  • 6

45

25. Marin Marinić (Rudeš)
  • 6

46

13. Nikolas Šimić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 6

47

18. Marko Zebić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 6

48

21. Denis Puškar (Kustošija)
  • 6

49

22. Lovro Klanac (Kustošija)
  • 5

50

5. Matej Parlov (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

51

44. Marin Marović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

52

16. Bruno Juroš (Lokomotiva)
  • 5

53

27. Marko Štefanović (Lučko)
  • 5

54

24. Alen Džambić (Lučko)
  • 5

55

20. Bruno Brčić (Lučko)
  • 5

56

10. Matej Stipić (Špansko)
  • 4

57

27. Roko Landeka (Sesvete)
  • 4

58

39. Luka Vukša (Kustošija)
  • 4

59

5. Patrik Crnić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

60

13. Vid Peša (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

61

27. Luciano Luka Josipović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

62

16. Adrian Rajtarić (Lučko)
  • 4

63

10. Petar Biličić (HAŠK)
  • 4

64

16. Ivan Anić (Zagreb)
  • 4

65

11. Filip Tokić (Zagreb)
  • 4

66

8. Petar Topić (Zagreb)
  • 4

67

77. Jakov Šaljan (Vrapče)
  • 4

68

15. Jakov Mauzer (Lokomotiva)
  • 4

69

16. Ivan Perković (GNK Dinamo)
  • 4

70

4. Noa Ivan Piškor (GNK Dinamo)
  • 4

71

45. David Besek (Sesvete)
  • 4

72

11. Vlado Čamber (Sesvete)
  • 4

73

7. Leon Baždarić (Kustošija)
  • 4

74

7. Lovro Zelenika (Špansko)
  • 3

75

14. Tomas Baković (GNK Dinamo)
  • 3

76

70. Noa Keserić (Ponikve)
  • 3

77

2. Josip Malić (Kustošija)
  • 3

78

10. Filip Jugović (Kustošija)
  • 3

79

18. Deny Krznar (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

80

14. Fran Mihalina (Lučko)
  • 3

81

41. Toni Cvrlje (Lučko)
  • 3

82

9. Ilija Perić (HAŠK)
  • 3

83

2. Josip Kos (Zagreb)
  • 3

84

21. Jan Dužaić (Zagreb)
  • 3

85

20. Luka Radaković (Zagreb)
  • 3

86

92. Artin Samahodaj (Vrapče)
  • 3

87

11. Vid Miković (Vrapče)
  • 3

88

13. Rafael Markulin (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

89

5. Dominik Gavrić (Rudeš)
  • 3

90

11. Karlo Jakov Štrbac (Rudeš)
  • 3

91

8. Rio Jurišić (Špansko)
  • 3

92

11. Aldi Binaj (Špansko)
  • 2

93

9. Lovro Horvat (Špansko)
  • 2

94

18. Marko Nišandžić (Ponikve)
  • 2

95

4. Petar Ganić (Ponikve)
  • 2

96

19. Tino Rodinis (Kustošija)
  • 2

97

20. Ante Betti (Kustošija)
  • 2

98

21. Mihael Ćorković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

99

27. Marko Aščić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

100

8. Luka Sekulić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

101

96. Luka Ivanković (Lučko)
  • 2

102

7. Stjepan Kadić (HAŠK)
  • 2

103

9. Vito Kopić (Zagreb)
  • 2

104

44. Leon Galić (Vrapče)
  • 2

105

8. Ivan Ante Gasparac (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

106

2. Noa Grubač (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

107

29. Mate Jelić (Rudeš)
  • 2

108

26. Sven Šušković (Rudeš)
  • 2

109

27. Cristiano Marinić (Rudeš)
  • 2

110

3. Noa Mikić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

111

20. Hrvoje Rušnov (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

112

16. Matija Kovačić (Sesvete)
  • 2

113

10. Luka Burek (Sesvete)
  • 2

114

6. Luka Senjak (Sesvete)
  • 2

115

20. Fran Čigir (Sesvete)
  • 2

116

15. Fran Židovec (Sesvete)
  • 1

117

8. Marcel Varga (Sesvete)
  • 1

118

89. Vito Kušt (Sesvete)
  • 1

119

4. Roko Kordić (Špansko)
  • 1

120

15. Luka Đurin (Špansko)
  • 1

121

14. Benjamin Miketek (Špansko)
  • 1

122

23. Lovro Balenović (Špansko)
  • 1

123

10. Matej Radoš (Špansko)
  • 1

124

29. Armando Plečko (Špansko)
  • 1

125

41. Luka Benić (Ponikve)
  • 1

126

50. Martin Tušek (Ponikve)
  • 1

127

90. Dominik Božić (Ponikve)
  • 1

128

22. Noa Hrastinski (Ponikve)
  • 1

129

10. Leo Selimić (Ponikve)
  • 1

130

88. Dominik Bengez (Ponikve)
  • 1

131

99. Šimun Verović (Ponikve)
  • 1

132

7. Josip Jukić (Trnje)
  • 1

133

4. Karlo Kokelj (Trnje)
  • 1

134

24. Marko Bačić (Trnje)
  • 1

135

40. Filip Sulić (Trnje)
  • 1

136

31. Emil Eterović (Kustošija)
  • 1

137

9. Luka Srpek (Kustošija)
  • 1

138

33. Vito Mihelj (Kustošija)
  • 1

139

25. Juraj Miličić (Kustošija)
  • 1

140

5. Niko Jemin (Kustošija)
  • 1

141

11. Luka Miličević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

142

14. Hrvoje Boroje (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

143

10. Frane Pezer (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

144

20. Gabriel Neral (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

145

17. Gabriel Marojević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

146

40. Vito Kalil (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

147

. Antonio Kunac (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

148

19. Fran Štruklec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

149

4. Marko Balen (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

150

10. Saša Nardić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

151

6. Matej Gabelica (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

152

11. Ivan Barunović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

153

95. Ante Bilobrk (Lučko)
  • 1

154

9. Petar Kera (Lučko)
  • 1

155

13. Max Šimunović (Lučko)
  • 1

156

19. Gabriel Halilović (Lučko)
  • 1

157

6. Ivano Grgić (HAŠK)
  • 1

158

18. Ivan Primorac (HAŠK)
  • 1

159

3. Leon Turnšek (HAŠK)
  • 1

160

4. Tomislav Čačić (HAŠK)
  • 1

161

16. Patrik Ormož (HAŠK)
  • 1

162

24. Jakov Huljić (Zagreb)
  • 1

163

23. Ante Pašalić (Zagreb)
  • 1

164

10. Fran Šimun Vučković (Zagreb)
  • 1

165

7. Roko Pavlović (Zagreb)
  • 1

166

5. Antonio Galić (Zagreb)
  • 1

167

21. Šimun Džajkić (Vrapče)
  • 1

168

8. Roko Sikirica (Vrapče)
  • 1

169

17. Tin Dičić (Vrapče)
  • 1

170

7. Bruno Novosel (Vrapče)
  • 1

171

18. Max Šereg (Vrapče)
  • 1

172

99. Tomo Mihić (Vrapče)
  • 1

173

4. Vito Kasalo (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

174

18. Zvonimir Tonžetić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

175

5. Noa Godec (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

176

6. Matija Subotić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

177

17. Ivan Lakić (Rudeš)
  • 1

178

99. Tin Pavlović (Rudeš)
  • 1

179

23. Ivano Rebec (Rudeš)
  • 1

180

33. Rigon Krasniqi (Rudeš)
  • 1

181

39. Ozren Delač (Rudeš)
  • 1

182

18. Tin Meštrović (Sesvete)
  • 1