Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 12 Lip 2019

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2 : 1

Kustošija

1. A ZNL 2005 - PIONIRI 18/19

1. A ZNL 2005 - PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/NK_Luko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28323138
    [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Kustošija
    [slug] => HrvatskiDragovoljacvsKustoija
    [teamone] => 636
    [teamtwo] => 626
    [date] => 2019-06-12
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28323138-HrvatskiDragovoljacvsKustoija
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 636
            [title] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
            [slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 626
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => kustoija
            [logo] => images/zns/predstavljanje-klubova/Grb-Kustosija-bez-podloge-160.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
    [match_date] => 12 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50516
            [title] => ŠNC Stjepan Spajić
            [slug] => NCStjepanSpaji
        )

)
								

2 : 1

12 Lip, 2019, 19:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 2

12 Lip, 2019, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

06 Lip, 2019, 20:15

Trnje

2 : 5

05 Lip, 2019, 19:45

Vrapče

5 : 3

05 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Gajnice

3 : 0

04 Lip, 2019, 19:15

Kustošija

2 : 4

04 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 2

01 Lip, 2019, 11:15

Pešćenica

0 : 3

01 Lip, 2019, 11:15

Sesvete

0 : 2

28 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Špansko

0 : 2

26 Svi, 2019, 17:15

Gajnice

0 : 0

26 Svi, 2019, 11:15

ŠC Rudeš

6 : 0

25 Svi, 2019, 15:45

Trnje

5 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Kustošija

0 : 3

19 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Sesvete

0 : 5

19 Svi, 2019, 17:15

Lučko

2 : 4

14 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 1

12 Svi, 2019, 17:15

Gajnice

1 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 17:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

7 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 11:15

ŠC Rudeš

7 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 13:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 13:30

Pešćenica

0 : 0

08 Svi, 2019, 20:15

Trnje

2 : 0

07 Svi, 2019, 20:15

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Lučko

3 : 0

30 Tra, 2019, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 3

30 Tra, 2019, 20:15

Sesvete

1 : 7

19 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

16 Tra, 2019, 20:30

Gajnice

3 : 2

14 Tra, 2019, 18:45

Kustošija

3 : 4

14 Tra, 2019, 13:15

Lučko

3 : 2

14 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Trnje

0 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 17:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 5

11 Tra, 2019, 20:15

Špansko

0 : 3

07 Tra, 2019, 15:15

Gajnice

2 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 2

07 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Pešćenica

2 : 5

06 Tra, 2019, 16:15

Vrapče

3 : 1

04 Tra, 2019, 19:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Trnje

5 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:15

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 11:45

Sesvete

2 : 3

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Pešćenica

1 : 4

23 Ožu, 2019, 09:45

Gajnice

5 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 14:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Kustošija

1 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 12:30

Lučko

1 : 3

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 3

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

1 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Špansko

3 : 3

12 Ožu, 2019, 20:30

Trnje

0 : 3

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

Gajnice

0 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

1 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Sesvete

0 : 4

05 Pro, 2018, 20:15

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 1

02 Pro, 2018, 12:00

Lučko

0 : 4

02 Pro, 2018, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 2

25 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Kustošija

0 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

0 : 7

24 Stu, 2018, 10:45

Sesvete

3 : 3

24 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Pešćenica

0 : 3

18 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Gajnice

9 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Lučko

2 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 2

14 Stu, 2018, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 12:45

Lučko

9 : 3

11 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Kustošija

0 : 4

10 Stu, 2018, 13:15

Špansko

1 : 5

09 Stu, 2018, 17:00

Sesvete

6 : 3

04 Stu, 2018, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 15:15

Trnje

5 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Vrapče

1 : 5

28 Lis, 2018, 20:45

Gajnice

6 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 15:15

Trnje

1 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Lučko

11 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Kustošija

2 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Lučko

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 12:30

Špansko

0 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Sesvete

4 : 5

21 Lis, 2018, 12:30

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 2

21 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

10 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Pešćenica

7 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

2 : 4

14 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Trnje

5 : 3

13 Lis, 2018, 19:45

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Pešćenica

7 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 9

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Vrapče

0 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 14:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 17:15

ŠC Rudeš

10 : 2

07 Lis, 2018, 13:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 12:15

Trnje

0 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 13:45

Sesvete

4 : 0

01 Lis, 2018, 17:15

Pešćenica

7 : 3

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Vrapče

5 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 09:30

Gajnice

0 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 6

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Vrapče

3 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

ŠC Rudeš

1 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 14:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 12:45

Špansko

3 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 12:45

Kustošija

2 : 3

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

8 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sesvete

3 : 6

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

9 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:15

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 5

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Vrapče

5 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 12:30

Lučko

3 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 16:15

Trnje

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. A ZNL 2005 - PIONIRI 18/19

1

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 20
  • 14
  • 3
  • 3
  • 43
  • 21
  • 22
  • 45

2

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 20
  • 13
  • 4
  • 3
  • 57
  • 26
  • 31
  • 43

3

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 20
  • 13
  • 3
  • 4
  • 57
  • 27
  • 30
  • 42

4

Trnje Trnje
  • 20
  • 10
  • 6
  • 4
  • 45
  • 21
  • 24
  • 36

5

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 20
  • 10
  • 4
  • 6
  • 43
  • 31
  • 12
  • 34

6

Lučko Lučko
  • 20
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 43
  • 35
  • 8
  • 32

7

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 20
  • 10
  • 2
  • 8
  • 38
  • 33
  • 5
  • 32

8

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 20
  • 6
  • 2
  • 12
  • 43
  • 66
  • -23
  • 20

9

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 20
  • 5
  • 0
  • 15
  • 23
  • 44
  • -21
  • 15

10

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 20
  • 4
  • 3
  • 13
  • 19
  • 48
  • -29
  • 15

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 20
  • 0
  • 1
  • 19
  • 11
  • 70
  • -59
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. A ZNL 2005 - PIONIRI 18/19

1

11. Ivor Žakić (Rudeš)
  • 24

2

51. Luka Vračar (Vrapče)
  • 14

3

18. Jakov Zirdum (Kustošija)
  • 14

4

7. Karlo Antić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 13

5

17. Ante Džalto (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 13

6

11. Ivan Furjan (Kustošija)
  • 11

7

44. Josip Jelinčić (Trnje)
  • 10

8

17. Fran Krilić (HAŠK)
  • 10

9

8. Leonardo Mikić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 9

10

19. Samuel Matković (Kustošija)
  • 7

11

10. Borna Prkačin (Kustošija)
  • 7

12

3. Antonio Barukčić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 7

13

6. Frane Bilandžija (Lučko)
  • 7

14

11. Josip Vodopijak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 6

15

18. Dominik Salajster (Lučko)
  • 6

16

98. Filip Dedaković (Trnje)
  • 6

17

9. Lovro Škreblin (HAŠK)
  • 6

18

4. Niko Radek (Lučko)
  • 5

19

6. Patrik Hudinčec (HAŠK)
  • 5

20

4. Matej Fučkala (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

21

75. Matija Ostović (Ponikve)
  • 5

22

16. Vjekoslav Bošnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

23

9. Loren Krajač (Kustošija)
  • 5

24

39. Patrick Čabula (Ponikve)
  • 5

25

10. Jerko Krstičević (Vrapče)
  • 4

26

9. Luka Herendić (Vrapče)
  • 4

27

7. Vid Matešić (Vrapče)
  • 4

28

29. Teo Bešić (HAŠK)
  • 4

29

5. Tomislav Breščanović (Lučko)
  • 4

30

11. Anton Mitrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

31

10. Karlo Barberić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

32

22. Andro Osrečki (Kustošija)
  • 4

33

55. Anes Dervišević (Trnje)
  • 4

34

5. Petar Perović (Trnje)
  • 4

35

18. Alen Kosanović (Špansko)
  • 4

36

77. Teo Odžić (Ponikve)
  • 4

37

80. Matija Sećen (Ponikve)
  • 3

38

31. Jan Romanić (Trnje)
  • 3

39

88. Tin Podoreški (Trnje)
  • 3

40

32. Franko Kovač (Trnje)
  • 3

41

8. Vito Dičić (Kustošija)
  • 3

42

4. Lovro Mustač (Kustošija)
  • 3

43

23. Jan Huzek (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

44

21. Ivan Gucić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

45

13. Matko Osmanović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

46

24. Lovre Čop (Lučko)
  • 3

47

27. Tin Rukav (Lučko)
  • 3

48

16. Igor Fumić (HAŠK)
  • 3

49

4. Marko Kurtak (Vrapče)
  • 3

50

18. Lukas Frgačić (Vrapče)
  • 3

51

7. Stipo Matić (Rudeš)
  • 3

52

26. Kristijan Kolenda (Sesvete)
  • 3

53

79. Josip Dodig (Sesvete)
  • 3

54

9. Tomislav Kantolić (Špansko)
  • 2

55

11. Ivan Hadaš (Sesvete)
  • 2

56

30. Duje Tomašević (Trnje)
  • 2

57

4. Marko Janković (Trnje)
  • 2

58

67. Tomislav Ćurić (Trnje)
  • 2

59

11. Filip Lijović (Trnje)
  • 2

60

21. Matija Janječić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

61

26. Matija Soplanda (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

62

14. Tin Grabrovec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

63

52. Petar Šušnja (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

64

. Petar Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

65

16. Bruno Knežević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

66

8. Anto Toni Julardžija (Lučko)
  • 2

67

50. Ivan Viljam Padovan (Lučko)
  • 2

68

2. Patrik Pribanić (Lučko)
  • 2

69

11. Marko Arežina (Lučko)
  • 2

70

7. Tarik Ahmeti (HAŠK)
  • 2

71

15. Borna Sabljak (HAŠK)
  • 2

72

12. Petar Kovačić (HAŠK)
  • 2

73

20. Fran Blažićko (Vrapče)
  • 2

74

11. Franjo Dragčević (Vrapče)
  • 2

75

19. Roko Petković (Rudeš)
  • 2

76

17. Luka Jelenić (Rudeš)
  • 2

77

23. Niko Kolak (Rudeš)
  • 2

78

45. Patrick Marić (Sesvete)
  • 2

79

46. Jan Đenđinović (Sesvete)
  • 2

80

16. Filip Babić (Sesvete)
  • 2

81

99. Fran Ivanković (Ponikve)
  • 2

82

24. Petar Tolić (Špansko)
  • 1

83

29. Jakov Čehok (Sesvete)
  • 1

84

. Luka Hriberski (Špansko)
  • 1

85

3. Leon Eršek (Špansko)
  • 1

86

25. Tin Sambora (Špansko)
  • 1

87

35. Matej Mihalj (Ponikve)
  • 1

88

72. Mihael Bjeličić (Ponikve)
  • 1

89

31. Lovro Ljubej (Ponikve)
  • 1

90

24. Davor Petrušić (Ponikve)
  • 1

91

45. Karlo Šimek (Trnje)
  • 1

92

40. Almin Mujdić (Trnje)
  • 1

93

3. Jakov Bago (Trnje)
  • 1

94

7. Branimir Glasnović (Kustošija)
  • 1

95

28. Ian Kušlan (Kustošija)
  • 1

96

41. Luka Mrakužić (Kustošija)
  • 1

97

6. Adrian Fučkala (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

98

18. Josip Alić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

99

15. Roko Budiselić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

100

22. Frane Grgić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

101

31. Bartol Šušković-Medved (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

102

5. Vito Karamatić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

103

42. Matej Petrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

104

14. Domagoj Marunica (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

105

. Eduard Jankov (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

106

2. Vid Macan (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

107

98. Domagoj Pavliša (Lučko)
  • 1

108

3. Mato Grubeša (Lučko)
  • 1

109

17. Mihael Rajtarić (Lučko)
  • 1

110

19. Antonio Čondrić (Lučko)
  • 1

111

. Marin Ledenko (Lučko)
  • 1

112

9. Filip Bogdanovski (Lučko)
  • 1

113

24. Bruno Kirinić (HAŠK)
  • 1

114

18. Marin Totić (HAŠK)
  • 1

115

89. Jan Ronald Ivec (HAŠK)
  • 1

116

4. Fran Čabraja (HAŠK)
  • 1

117

5. Filip Šebjanić (HAŠK)
  • 1

118

15. Ardi Samahodaj (Vrapče)
  • 1

119

5. Josip Prelčec (Vrapče)
  • 1

120

6. Viktor Šikić (Vrapče)
  • 1

121

45. Grgur Fabijančić (Vrapče)
  • 1

122

13. Jura Benjak (Vrapče)
  • 1

123

27. Rino Grubišić (Rudeš)
  • 1

124

21. Luka Žutić (Rudeš)
  • 1

125

. Marko Dronjić (Rudeš)
  • 1

126

29. Noa Vranešić (Rudeš)
  • 1

127

5. Marko Malešević (Rudeš)
  • 1

128

. Antonio Mišković (Sesvete)
  • 1

129

22. Stipe Zlomislić (Sesvete)
  • 1

130

10. Matej Bičvić (Sesvete)
  • 1

131

55. Matej Rubić (Sesvete)
  • 1

132

8. Filip Martinac (Špansko)
  • 1