Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 13 Tra 2019

Vrapče

5 : 0

Ravnice

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2019

Prečko Prečko
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Vrapče Vrapče
Jarun Jarun
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

Špansko Špansko
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Devetka Devetka
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ponikve Ponikve
ZET ZET
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Savica

Brezovica Brezovica
Ravnice Ravnice
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Prečko Prečko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Špansko Špansko
Vrapče Vrapče
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

ZET ZET
Brezovica Brezovica
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Ponikve Ponikve
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

Devetka Devetka
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Graba

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice Ravnice
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Jarun Jarun
Jarun Jarun
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Špansko Špansko
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ponikve Ponikve
Devetka Devetka
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

Brezovica Brezovica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Vrapče Vrapče
ZET ZET
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Savica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Prečko Prečko
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Ravnice Ravnice
Brezovica Brezovica
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Graba

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prečko Prečko
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Jarun Jarun
Ravnice Ravnice
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ZET ZET
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Vrapče Vrapče
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

Devetka Devetka
Ponikve Ponikve
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

Špansko Špansko
Jarun Jarun
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Špansko Špansko
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

Brezovica Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Vrapče Vrapče
Devetka Devetka
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ravnice Ravnice
ZET ZET
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Savica

Prečko Prečko
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Ponikve Ponikve
Ravnice Ravnice
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Devetka Devetka
Ponikve Ponikve
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
ZET ZET
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Savica

Jarun Jarun
Prečko Prečko
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Vrapče Vrapče
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

Špansko Špansko
Brezovica Brezovica
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ravnice Ravnice
Devetka Devetka
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

Prečko Prečko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

ZET ZET
Špansko Špansko
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Špansko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Vrapče Vrapče
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Graba

Brezovica Brezovica
Jarun Jarun
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

Ponikve Ponikve

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28320243
    [title] => Vrapče vs Ravnice
    [slug] => VrapevsRavnice
    [teamone] => 592
    [teamtwo] => 597
    [date] => 2019-04-13
    [time] => 11:15:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50528
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28320243-VrapevsRavnice
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 592
            [title] => Vrapče
            [slug] => vrape
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 597
            [title] => Ravnice
            [slug] => ravnice
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
    [match_date] => 13 Tra, 2019
    [match_time] => 11:15 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50528
            [title] => Vrapče
            [slug] => Vrape
        )

)
								

5 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Vrapče

6 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

0 : 5

13 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 5

13 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Špansko

0 : 3

07 Tra, 2019, 15:45

Jarun

7 : 3

07 Tra, 2019, 11:15

ŠRC Maksimir

0 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Prečko

6 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 12:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 4

06 Tra, 2019, 11:00

Savica

1 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 13:15

4 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Gajnice

7 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Graba

5 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

0 : 6

31 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

Špansko

6 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

1 : 5

24 Ožu, 2019, 16:15

Jarun

0 : 1

24 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Prečko

3 : 1

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Vrapče

2 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 14:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

2 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:15

Savica

1 : 4

23 Ožu, 2019, 14:15

1 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Graba

0 : 3

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Špansko

0 : 4

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

ŠRC Maksimir

13 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

5 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 11:00

Gajnice

0 : 6

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 2

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Savica

1 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

6 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 6

09 Ožu, 2019, 11:30

Brezovica

3 : 1

08 Pro, 2018, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 1

04 Pro, 2018, 20:00

Špansko

2 : 4

01 Pro, 2018, 10:15

Gajnice

1 : 5

25 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Vrapče

0 : 7

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Savica

10 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Gajnice

0 : 3

24 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Brezovica

3 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Vrapče

1 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 14:30

Prečko

1 : 4

22 Stu, 2018, 20:15

Špansko

0 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Jarun

10 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 12:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 5

17 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 5

17 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 7

17 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Graba

9 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Graba

4 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Brezovica

9 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 12:45

Gajnice

2 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 15:15

Vrapče

5 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Buzin

2 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 4

05 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 18:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 9

04 Stu, 2018, 09:45

Studentski Grad

0 : 9

03 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Savica

1 : 2

03 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Graba

2 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 15:15

Vrapče

7 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Gajnice

1 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Brezovica

2 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 15:15

Buzin

5 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

0 : 7

23 Lis, 2018, 20:45

Jarun

1 : 7

21 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 2

21 Lis, 2018, 15:15

Savica

0 : 6

21 Lis, 2018, 10:15

ŠRC Maksimir

4 : 2

21 Lis, 2018, 10:15

Špansko

0 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 15:15

Prečko

2 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

6 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Graba

1 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Gajnice

2 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 15:15

Buzin

6 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Špansko

4 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Brezovica

3 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 16:15

Vrapče

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 14:00

0 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 16:45

Prečko

1 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Savica

3 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 12:30

ŠRC Maksimir

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

07 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

4 : 3

07 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Graba

7 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 6

06 Lis, 2018, 10:15

Špansko

3 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 12:45

Gajnice

1 : 3

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Brezovica

4 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Vrapče

0 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 12:15

Prečko

0 : 3

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

3 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Buzin

2 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

2 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 14:30

Savica

8 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 14:30

ŠRC Maksimir

2 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Graba

3 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

ŠRC Maksimir

0 : 3

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Špansko

1 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Brezovica

7 : 0

19 Ruj, 2018, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 6

16 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 3

16 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Vrapče

1 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 17:15

Buzin

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 17:15

Savica

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 15:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 5

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

7 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 13:30

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 7

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:15

Špansko

1 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Graba

7 : 3

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

1

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 18
  • 15
  • 2
  • 1
  • 72
  • 12
  • 60
  • 47

2

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 18
  • 14
  • 2
  • 2
  • 78
  • 15
  • 63
  • 44

3

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 18
  • 14
  • 2
  • 2
  • 61
  • 13
  • 48
  • 44

4

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 16
  • 12
  • 2
  • 2
  • 51
  • 17
  • 34
  • 38

5

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 18
  • 12
  • 0
  • 6
  • 47
  • 20
  • 27
  • 36

6

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 19
  • 10
  • 3
  • 6
  • 50
  • 28
  • 22
  • 33

7

Devetka Devetka
  • 18
  • 9
  • 3
  • 6
  • 42
  • 36
  • 6
  • 30

8

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 18
  • 8
  • 2
  • 8
  • 54
  • 33
  • 21
  • 26

9

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 17
  • 7
  • 2
  • 8
  • 34
  • 33
  • 1
  • 23

10

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 19
  • 5
  • 0
  • 14
  • 25
  • 71
  • -46
  • 15

11

ZET ZET
  • 18
  • 4
  • 0
  • 14
  • 17
  • 64
  • -47
  • 12

12

Špansko Špansko
  • 19
  • 3
  • 2
  • 14
  • 26
  • 73
  • -47
  • 11

13

Prečko Prečko
  • 18
  • 1
  • 2
  • 15
  • 6
  • 52
  • -46
  • 5

14

Jarun Jarun
  • 18
  • 1
  • 0
  • 17
  • 11
  • 107
  • -96
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 18/19

1

9. Petar Koić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 18

2

17. Darko Lisac (Špansko)
  • 15

3

14. Adrian Čikić (Trešnjevka)
  • 15

4

11. Domagoj Gazibara (Brezovica)
  • 15

5

97. Sven Brkić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 14

6

69. Matija Burgler (Mladost Buzin)
  • 14

7

7. Žan Karlo Halabarec (Brezovica)
  • 12

8

9. Josip Mlakar (Ponikve)
  • 12

9

11. David Bašić (Ponikve)
  • 11

10

20. Leon Kovačić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

11

88. Teo Barišić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 10

12

9. Gabriel Leko (Ravnice)
  • 10

13

25. Karlo Buinjac (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

14

7. Nikola Barbarić (Devetka)
  • 9

15

13. Neo Jagar (Ponikve)
  • 8

16

10. Mihovil Mudronja (Trešnjevka)
  • 8

17

12. Luka Žgela (Trešnjevka)
  • 8

18

10. Fran Perković (Devetka)
  • 8

19

31. Luka Miloš (Ravnice)
  • 8

20

9. Vito Dimitrov (Devetka)
  • 8

21

7. Patrik Boldin (Ravnice)
  • 8

22

77. Jan Mokrović (Ponikve)
  • 7

23

47. Patrik Tokić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

24

90. Leon Milašinović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 7

25

20. Daniel Klarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 7

26

8. David Oršulić (Vrapče)
  • 7

27

6. Jan Antolić (Vrapče)
  • 7

28

51. Luka Vračar (Vrapče)
  • 7

29

30. Kristijan Horvat (Trešnjevka)
  • 7

30

10. Matej Markanović (Brezovica)
  • 6

31

17. Sven Schmidtbauer (Ravnice)
  • 6

32

17. Borna Babić (Brezovica)
  • 6

33

8. Marko Valentić (Ponikve)
  • 5

34

10. Dinko Gašparić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 5

35

9. Sven Ivančić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

36

2. Marko Ćiril Zovko (Devetka)
  • 5

37

26. Ivan Štefičar (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

38

14. Ibiš Samahodaj (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

39

98. Ivan Jozipović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

40

. Roko Nikolić (Ponikve)
  • 4

41

18. Fran Gagula (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

42

4. Ivan Marić (ZET)
  • 4

43

19. Gabriel Beštak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

44

35. Sebastian Hernandez Guerra (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

45

8. Toni Jelić (Prečko)
  • 4

46

9. Vito Čilić (Vrapče)
  • 4

47

6. Petar Košutić (Ravnice)
  • 4

48

6. Boško Šarčević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

49

17. Filip Jurčić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

50

17. Marko Mijić (Devetka)
  • 4

51

28. Ognjen Dragović (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

52

18. Alen Kosanović (Špansko)
  • 3

53

10. Luka Celan (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

54

23. Leon Kuzmanović (Ponikve)
  • 3

55

11. Luka Perko (ZET)
  • 3

56

9. Gabriel Komljenović (ZET)
  • 3

57

8. Marjan Kulenović (Brezovica)
  • 3

58

9. Matija Babić (Brezovica)
  • 3

59

16. Vjekoslav Bošnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

60

90. Bejnamin Hasić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

61

14. Mislav Krajinović (Vrapče)
  • 3

62

20. Fabian Serdarušić (Vrapče)
  • 3

63

7. Filip Gjaić (Vrapče)
  • 3

64

28. Borna Večerić (Vrapče)
  • 3

65

37. Kristijan Galic (Jarun)
  • 3

66

40. Danijel Omazić (Jarun)
  • 3

67

17. Ivan Miljanović (Ravnice)
  • 3

68

20. Ante Badrov (Ravnice)
  • 3

69

6. Luka Krznarić (Ravnice)
  • 3

70

19. Marin Malić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

71

29. Martin Ignjatović Palašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

72

27. Leopold Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

73

98. Marko Tomas (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

74

2. Damjan Žabek (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

75

24. Luka Kuzmanović (Ponikve)
  • 3

76

6. Josip Kranželić (Špansko)
  • 2

77

11. Petar Orlić (Špansko)
  • 2

78

18. Marin Sedak (Ponikve)
  • 2

79

55. Robert Patrlj (Ponikve)
  • 2

80

77. Teo Odžić (Ponikve)
  • 2

81

21. Fran Lučak (Ponikve)
  • 2

82

8. Ivan Antunović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

83

24. Filip Andrijanić (ZET)
  • 2

84

45. Teo Lazić (Brezovica)
  • 2

85

18. Karlo Bulić (Brezovica)
  • 2

86

5. Luka Iličić (Brezovica)
  • 2

87

22. Nikola Jelavić (Brezovica)
  • 2

88

7. Dominik Dumančić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

89

29. Ivano Rigljan (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

90

24. Ivan Gudelj (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

91

15. Marko Prpić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

92

18. Filip Radovanović (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

93

7. Fran Blašković (Vrapče)
  • 2

94

18. Damjan Begić (Vrapče)
  • 2

95

29. Luka Barković (Vrapče)
  • 2

96

23. Ivan Mikulić (Jarun)
  • 2

97

17. Mihael Berišić (Ravnice)
  • 2

98

22. Matijas Brčina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

99

9. Mihael Kurspahić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

100

19. Gašpar Miklečić (Devetka)
  • 2

101

77. Nikola Gabrijel Tokić (Prečko)
  • 2

102

95. Toni Vukušić (Špansko)
  • 1

103

13. Marko Antonio Gadža (Devetka)
  • 1

104

3. Leon Eršek (Špansko)
  • 1

105

12. Andrej Čerkez (Špansko)
  • 1

106

3. Antonio Jozić (Ponikve)
  • 1

107

99. Fran Ivanković (Ponikve)
  • 1

108

13. Marin Poznić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

109

4. Mihael Jakšić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

110

18. Đivo Baće (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

111

17. Marko Perko (ZET)
  • 1

112

17. Fran Lujić (ZET)
  • 1

113

27. Matej Lazić (ZET)
  • 1

114

5. Mislav Perić (ZET)
  • 1

115

8. Bruno Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 1

116

1. Ivan Jerković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

117

21. Karlo Međeral (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

118

18. Antonio Kolar (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

119

99. Luka Kostelec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

120

11. Luka Kljajić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

121

27. Luka Živčić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

122

17. Antonio Petrušić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

123

22. Neven Kocijan (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

124

32. Ivan Marin Drviš (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

125

13. Luka Debeljak (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

126

5. Franko Pavković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

127

11. Leon Frančić (Vrapče)
  • 1

128

15. Antonio Matić (Vrapče)
  • 1

129

4. Filip Ciglenečki (Vrapče)
  • 1

130

5. Vid Glišić (Vrapče)
  • 1

131

45. Jakov Blažičko (Vrapče)
  • 1

132

20. Fran Blažićko (Vrapče)
  • 1

133

25. Ivor Dragičević (Jarun)
  • 1

134

15. Matej Ćosić (Jarun)
  • 1

135

35. Miran Useini (Jarun)
  • 1

136

30. Luka Legac (Ravnice)
  • 1

137

11. Matija Benković (Ravnice)
  • 1

138

40. Ivan Ždralović (Ravnice)
  • 1

139

16. Jan Mesić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

140

8. Luka Fabijanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

141

13. Ivan Šarčević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

142

18. Josip Koprić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

143

99. Matias Bulava (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

144

15. Frančesko Topalović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

145

16. Noa Marin Vučina (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

146

15. Antonio Dodić (Devetka)
  • 1

147

11. Roko Blažević (Devetka)
  • 1

148

16. Luka Evačić (Devetka)
  • 1

149

7. Lovro-Luka Ukalović (Špansko)
  • 1