Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 02 Lip 2019

Blato

12 : 0

Gavran 2003.

2.ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

2.ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo Odranski Obrež
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo-removebg-preview.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5145
    [team_name] => Croatia 98
    [team_slug] => croatia98
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5145-croatia98
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-gavran.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28342895
    [title] => Blato vs Gavran 2003
    [slug] => BlatovsGavran2003
    [teamone] => 645
    [teamtwo] => 120231
    [date] => 2019-06-02
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 482
    [teamone_score] => 12
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28342895-BlatovsGavran2003
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 645
            [title] => Blato
            [slug] => blato
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 120231
            [title] => Gavran 2003.
            [slug] => gavran2003
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-gavran.jpg
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
    [match_date] => 02 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 482
            [title] => Blato
            [slug] => Blato
        )

)
								

12 : 0

02 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Blato

0 : 12

21 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 2

18 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Donji Dragonožec

11 : 2

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Borovje

1 : 6

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Strmec

0 : 3

11 Svi, 2019, 11:30

Pongračevo

6 : 3

08 Svi, 2019, 20:45

Pongračevo

2 : 6

05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

8 : 1

04 Svi, 2019, 00:00

Donji Dragonožec

4 : 0

03 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Borovje

0 : 0

29 Tra, 2019, 00:00

Botinec

9 : 1

26 Tra, 2019, 17:30

Čehi

2 : 5

26 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Blato

2 : 6

24 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

8 : 3

22 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 7

19 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

6 : 4

18 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Čehi

2 : 7

14 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Botinec

6 : 5

13 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Donji Dragonožec

7 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 13:00

Borovje

4 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Čehi

1 : 7

06 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

7 : 4

06 Tra, 2019, 15:00

Blato

1 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Botinec

3 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 13:30

Savica

5 : 4

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Borovje

8 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Čehi

8 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Odranski Strmec

2 : 5

23 Ožu, 2019, 17:30

Pongračevo

2 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Blato

2 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

6 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Borovje

3 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Čehi

1 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 13:30

Savica

4 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Strmec

3 : 0

01 Pro, 2018, 13:00

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 2

28 Stu, 2018, 20:15

Blato

6 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 13:45

Blato

5 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Pongračevo

2 : 7

11 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Savica

0 : 5

10 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Savica

10 : 4

04 Stu, 2018, 10:30

Pongračevo

1 : 11

03 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Savica

3 : 5

03 Stu, 2018, 14:30

Čehi

12 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 14:30

Borovje

5 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Blato

2 : 6

27 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Odranski Obrež

1 : 3

27 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Botinec

24 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

4 : 4

21 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Blato

1 : 10

21 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Pongračevo

2 : 9

20 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Savica

6 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 13:30

Savica

4 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Čehi

1 : 3

14 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Odranski Obrež

6 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Borovje

3 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Botinec

5 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Donji Dragonožec

9 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 7

08 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Botinec

16 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Pongračevo

2 : 5

06 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Borovje

3 : 11

06 Lis, 2018, 13:30

Savica

6 : 0

03 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

6 : 4

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Odranski Obrež

6 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Borovje

10 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Čehi

1 : 15

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Botinec

4 : 3

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

4 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 5

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Blato

1 : 4

23 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Savica

7 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 7

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Pongračevo

4 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Čehi

6 : 3

15 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

7 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Borovje

0 : 7

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Botinec

1 : 7

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Donji Dragonožec

6 : 3

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2.ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

1

Nur Nur
  • 18
  • 16
  • 1
  • 1
  • 103
  • 26
  • 77
  • 49

2

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 18
  • 14
  • 1
  • 3
  • 111
  • 28
  • 83
  • 43

3

Čehi Čehi
  • 18
  • 14
  • 1
  • 3
  • 94
  • 32
  • 62
  • 43

4

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
  • 18
  • 13
  • 0
  • 5
  • 71
  • 41
  • 30
  • 38

5

Blato Blato
  • 18
  • 9
  • 2
  • 7
  • 83
  • 51
  • 32
  • 29

6

Dinamo Odranski Obrež Dinamo Odranski Obrež
  • 18
  • 6
  • 1
  • 11
  • 56
  • 94
  • -38
  • 19

7

Sloga Sloga
  • 18
  • 6
  • 0
  • 12
  • 59
  • 85
  • -26
  • 18

8

Croatia 98 Croatia 98
  • 18
  • 4
  • 0
  • 14
  • 31
  • 76
  • -45
  • 12

9

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
  • 18
  • 3
  • 0
  • 15
  • 34
  • 120
  • -86
  • 9

10

Botinec Botinec
  • 18
  • 2
  • 0
  • 16
  • 26
  • 115
  • -89
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2.ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

1

21. Enis Seferović (Nur)
  • 43

2

7. Matej Brakus (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 29

3

11. Dario Kovačić (Blato)
  • 29

4

7. Noa Milković (Blato)
  • 26

5

9. Luka Ivić (Čehi)
  • 26

6

10. Ivan Fabijanec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 22

7

9. Ivan Luka Vlahek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 21

8

10. Antonio Aluga (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 17

9

10. Tin Andrašek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 17

10

17. Din Grgić (Čehi)
  • 16

11

9. Luka Planinić (Croatia 98)
  • 14

12

10. Borna Gregurić (Botinec)
  • 12

13

11. Josip Baranja (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 12

14

11. Ivan Halama (Čehi)
  • 10

15

15. Ivan Križanac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 10

16

5. Almedin Mujkić (Nur)
  • 9

17

17. Mario Sešina (Čehi)
  • 9

18

6. Eugen Krpan (Sloga)
  • 8

19

. Leo Jakopec (Čehi)
  • 8

20

12. Eldin Kopić (Sloga)
  • 8

21

3. Krešimir Brletić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 8

22

16. Tadija Rimac (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 7

23

17. Filip Čavić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 7

24

1. Dino Tkalec (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 7

25

11. Luka Huzjak (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 7

26

28. Filip Kolega (Gavran 2003.)
  • 7

27

3. Matija Cimeša (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 7

28

14. Karlo Mihulja (Čehi)
  • 7

29

7. Danijel Beganović (Nur)
  • 7

30

17. Enis Mustafai (Nur)
  • 7

31

11. Marko Rafael Vlahek (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 7

32

17. Suljo Seferović (Nur)
  • 6

33

10. Adrian VELČIĆ (Sloga)
  • 6

34

29. Leon Sandalj (Gavran 2003.)
  • 6

35

10. Matej Martić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 6

36

15. Damir Mikulić (Sloga)
  • 6

37

6. Kristian Mikec (Čehi)
  • 6

38

9. Zdenko Mihić (Sloga)
  • 6

39

13. Luka Buha (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 5

40

4. Zlatko Šarić (Sloga)
  • 5

41

11. Jozef Andrijević (Blato)
  • 5

42

14. Kujtim Arifi (Nur)
  • 5

43

11. Robert Očko (Botinec)
  • 4

44

11. Kristijan Dundović (Botinec)
  • 4

45

6. Mihael Šimir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 4

46

7. Toni Mićković (Sloga)
  • 4

47

18. Marko Švetak (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 4

48

7. Santino Bošković (Nur)
  • 4

49

17. Amir Begović (Nur)
  • 4

50

5. Josip Pardon (Croatia 98)
  • 4

51

4. Filip Svetec (Croatia 98)
  • 4

52

5. Antonio Janječić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

53

16. Marko Jakov Stanić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

54

1. Josip Hrelec (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

55

19. Ivan Cerovski (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

56

. Petar Blažon (Sloga)
  • 3

57

3. Safet Mašinović (Sloga)
  • 3

58

8. Andrei Kranjc (Čehi)
  • 3

59

5. Luka Juratović (Čehi)
  • 3

60

4. Ivan Bandić (Blato)
  • 3

61

3. Ivan Petrović (Blato)
  • 3

62

. Patrik Varivoda (Blato)
  • 3

63

5. William Sugj (Blato)
  • 3

64

3. Dominik Kuhar (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 3

65

4. Esad Hozanović (Nur)
  • 3

66

14. Goran Janječić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 3

67

13. Luka Petković (Botinec)
  • 2

68

6. Stefan Vulin (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

69

12. Marko Grubišić (Sloga)
  • 2

70

5. Vjekoslav Repalust (Sloga)
  • 2

71

2. Dominik Eman (Čehi)
  • 2

72

6. Eldin Karahodžić (Blato)
  • 2

73

. Marin Jurić (Blato)
  • 2

74

2. Ivan Kovačić (Blato)
  • 2

75

4. Patrik Šiftar (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

76

. Matej Busak (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

77

14. Valentino Kahrić (Nur)
  • 2

78

8. Leonardo Muratović (Nur)
  • 2

79

14. Mihael Alić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

80

13. Ante Šunjerga (Croatia 98)
  • 2

81

17. Stjepan Račić (Croatia 98)
  • 2

82

13. Patrik Steinbauer (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

83

88. Luka Ćurić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 2

84

. Gabrijel Sente (Sloga)
  • 2

85

5. Kristijan Bonić (Botinec)
  • 1

86

. Adam Gašpar (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

87

2. Luka Bunjevac (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

88

6. Filip Pršir (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1

89

3. Jakov Pašalić (Sloga)
  • 1

90

15. Mario Andrijašević (Sloga)
  • 1

91

. Marko Brlečić (Sloga)
  • 1

92

2. Marko Repalust (Sloga)
  • 1

93

4. Tin Župančić (Čehi)
  • 1

94

3. Karlo Vinovrški (Čehi)
  • 1

95

7. Tino Vrbančić (Čehi)
  • 1

96

1. Petar Lucman (Čehi)
  • 1

97

99. Vice Zebić (Blato)
  • 1

98

14. Jakov Ujević (Blato)
  • 1

99

. Renato Prce (Blato)
  • 1

100

10. Filip Lončar (Blato)
  • 1

101

6. Filip Čavlina (Blato)
  • 1

102

15. Jurica Radenić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

103

14. Jurica Stančić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

104

. Musliu Lumi (Nur)
  • 1

105

3. Marko Jelica (Nur)
  • 1

106

. Aziz Muhić (Nur)
  • 1

107

9. Josip Ljubanović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

108

16. Ivan Bertović (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

109

13. Matej Magdić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

110

6. Arber Ljušaj (Croatia 98)
  • 1

111

14. Patrik Matušić (Croatia 98)
  • 1

112

5. Ivan Fuk (Croatia 98)
  • 1

113

10. Davor Baroš (Croatia 98)
  • 1

114

25. Filip Meden (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

115

26. Ivan Rumbak (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

116

14. Krešimir Valečić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

117

32. Ante Vučak (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

118

45. Sven Prinčić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

119

8. Filip Smolčić (Dinamo Odranski Obrež)
  • 1