Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 18 Tra 2019

Brezovica

1 : 5

HAŠK

1.ZNL - KADETI 18/19

1.ZNL - KADETI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Maksimir-639.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje M
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta-Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
																	

2019

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Kašina Kašina
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

Bubamara Bubamara
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje M Prigorje M
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

HAŠK HAŠK
Concordia Concordia
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Polet Polet
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Maksimir Maksimir
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

Brezovica Brezovica
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
02 Svi, 2019, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK HAŠK
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

Kašina Kašina
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Hrelić

Concordia Concordia
Brezovica Brezovica
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Maksimir Maksimir
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Polet Polet
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Bubamara Bubamara
Trnje Trnje
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Kašina Kašina
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

HAŠK HAŠK
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Polet Polet
Prigorje M Prigorje M
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Concordia Concordia
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

Maksimir Maksimir
HAŠK HAŠK
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

Trnje Trnje
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

Bubamara Bubamara
Polet Polet
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

Kašina Kašina
Maksimir Maksimir
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

Concordia Concordia
Brezovica Brezovica
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Hrelić

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

HAŠK HAŠK
Trnje Trnje
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

Polet Polet
Kašina Kašina
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Brezovica Brezovica
Prigorje M Prigorje M
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Maksimir Maksimir
Concordia Concordia
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Concordia Concordia
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Polet Polet
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

Bubamara Bubamara
Brezovica Brezovica
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Kašina Kašina
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Hrelić

Trnje Trnje
HAŠK HAŠK
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Maksimir Maksimir
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

Polet Polet
Bubamara Bubamara
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
Trnje Trnje
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Trnje

Brezovica Brezovica
Kašina Kašina
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

Maksimir Maksimir
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M Prigorje M
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Concordia Concordia

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28319263
    [title] => Brezovica vs HAŠK
    [slug] => BrezovicavsHAK
    [teamone] => 630
    [teamtwo] => 640
    [date] => 2019-04-18
    [time] => 17:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 484
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 5
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28319263-BrezovicavsHAK
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 630
            [title] => Brezovica
            [slug] => brezovica
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 640
            [title] => HAŠK
            [slug] => hak
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
    [match_date] => 18 Tra, 2019
    [match_time] => 05:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 484
            [title] => Brezovica
            [slug] => Brezovica
        )

)
								

1 : 5

18 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

3 : 1

18 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Hrelić

9 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 14:30

Pešćenica

6 : 2

14 Tra, 2019, 12:30

Trnje

3 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Hrelić

2 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 14:30

7 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 14:30

Brezovica

8 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 14:30

Markuševec

0 : 8

06 Tra, 2019, 14:30

Pongračevo

9 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 14:30

Pešćenica

0 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Prečko

0 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 13:00

Trnje

2 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 1

28 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

27 Ožu, 2019, 21:00

Pongračevo

4 : 1

24 Ožu, 2019, 09:30

Gredice

3 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Markuševec

1 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

0 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

10 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 11:15

Trnje

4 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Pešćenica

3 : 3

16 Ožu, 2019, 14:15

Kašina

2 : 1

10 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Brezovica

0 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

2 : 11

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

1 : 2

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Hrelić

1 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 12:30

Pešćenica

1 : 3

25 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Hrelić

3 : 2

25 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Trnje

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Gredice

0 : 10

24 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Pongračevo

2 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 12:30

5 : 0

22 Stu, 2018, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Prečko

0 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 4

17 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Kašina

6 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Trnje

1 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 12:45

Markuševec

0 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

1 : 2

11 Stu, 2018, 12:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Sveta Klara

1 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Hrelić

3 : 4

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Brezovica

0 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Gredice

1 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 16:30

Trnje

1 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 14:30

Prečko

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 13:00

2 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Markuševec

2 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Kašina

0 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Ivanja Reka

2 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 13:00

Brezovica

0 : 4

27 Lis, 2018, 08:30

Prečko

4 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Gredice

0 : 3

21 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Trnje

0 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 14:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 9

20 Lis, 2018, 11:45

Pongračevo

0 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Markuševec

1 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Studentski Grad

5 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Kašina

5 : 2

14 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Trnje

3 : 2

14 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

2 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Brezovica

0 : 5

13 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Hrelić

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 15:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Gredice

6 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 15:00

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Markuševec

0 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Kašina

1 : 7

07 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 6

06 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Kašina

1 : 3

06 Lis, 2018, 13:30

Trnje

0 : 4

06 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

5 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

0 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Sveta Klara

1 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Hrelić

7 : 1

04 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Kašina

0 : 0

04 Lis, 2018, 19:30

Trnje

1 : 1

02 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Trnje

6 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 14:30

Brezovica

0 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 14:30

Gredice

1 : 8

29 Ruj, 2018, 14:30

Pongračevo

1 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 14:30

5 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 12:30

Prečko

1 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 15:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 15:30

Kašina

2 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:15

Trnje

0 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 14:30

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 15:30

Pešćenica

0 : 3

22 Ruj, 2018, 15:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 4

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Hrelić

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

Gredice

0 : 11

15 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

3 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

Markuševec

1 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Ivanja Reka

10 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Pešćenica

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Markuševec

1 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 5

08 Ruj, 2018, 14:00

Prečko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1.ZNL - KADETI 18/19

1

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 16
  • 15
  • 1
  • 0
  • 66
  • 10
  • 56
  • 46

2

Trnje Trnje
  • 17
  • 10
  • 3
  • 4
  • 64
  • 23
  • 41
  • 33

3

Prigorje M Prigorje M
  • 16
  • 10
  • 2
  • 4
  • 34
  • 14
  • 20
  • 32

4

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 15
  • 8
  • 3
  • 4
  • 37
  • 18
  • 19
  • 27

5

Concordia Concordia
  • 17
  • 8
  • 3
  • 6
  • 34
  • 36
  • -2
  • 27

6

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 14
  • 8
  • 1
  • 5
  • 40
  • 20
  • 20
  • 25

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 16
  • 8
  • 1
  • 7
  • 26
  • 30
  • -4
  • 25

8

Kašina Kašina
  • 17
  • 7
  • 2
  • 8
  • 43
  • 52
  • -9
  • 23

9

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 39
  • 30
  • 9
  • 16

10

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 16
  • 3
  • 4
  • 9
  • 18
  • 35
  • -17
  • 13

11

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 16
  • 4
  • 0
  • 12
  • 18
  • 45
  • -27
  • 12

12

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 5
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • 6
  • 26
  • -20
  • 3

13

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
  • 16
  • 0
  • 1
  • 15
  • 5
  • 91
  • -86
  • 1
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1.ZNL - KADETI 18/19

1

9. Kristijan Kukas (Brezovica)
  • 24

2

21. Darren Kelly (Studentski Grad)
  • 14

3

11. Dino Ros (Kašina)
  • 14

4

3. Kristian Rončević (Trnje)
  • 14

5

24. Igor Pavuša (HAŠK)
  • 10

6

91. Petar Jozić (HAŠK)
  • 10

7

11. Marko Zagorac (Trnje)
  • 9

8

9. Fran Krunoslav Žigulić (Concordia)
  • 9

9

39. Bruno Hajdinjak (HAŠK)
  • 9

10

41. Karlo Palić (HAŠK)
  • 8

11

6. Karlo Glavić (Trnje)
  • 8

12

16. Stjepan Miklec (Prigorje M)
  • 7

13

10. Filip Gajski (Kašina)
  • 7

14

9. Matija Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 7

15

10. Tin Miletić (Concordia)
  • 6

16

17. Filip Kirinić (Prigorje M)
  • 6

17

11. Leon Vrhovski (Trnje)
  • 6

18

69. Matija Orešković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

19

7. Nikola Vdović (Kašina)
  • 6

20

8. Franjo Azinović (Kašina)
  • 5

21

36. Matej Drnetić (HAŠK)
  • 5

22

4. Robert Pavlek (Concordia)
  • 5

23

10. Fran Kulašević (Brezovica)
  • 5

24

15. Marino Pekas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 5

25

11. Antonio Balen (Brezovica)
  • 5

26

9. Franko Cigić (Bubamara)
  • 5

27

11. David Mazarekić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

28

36. Luka Josić (Trnje)
  • 4

29

21. Borna Petković (HAŠK)
  • 4

30

60. Marin Krišto (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

31

8. Jakov Hrastinski (Prigorje M)
  • 4

32

43. Niko Krpan (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

33

10. Alen Fetić (Trnje)
  • 4

34

9. Fran Dragozet (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

35

20. Marko Vojinović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

36

7. Dario Zirdum (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

37

18. Jan Javurek (Maksimir)
  • 4

38

21. Filip Matičević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

39

31. Tin Gašparić (Bubamara)
  • 4

40

7. Luka Jajčanin (Trnje)
  • 3

41

5. Ivan Alerić (Trnje)
  • 3

42

6. Bruno Radić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

43

3. Luka Eljuga (Bubamara)
  • 3

44

16. Vid Veverec (Bubamara)
  • 3

45

20. Ante Nikšić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

46

5. Petar Miklec (Prigorje M)
  • 3

47

10. Karlo Mrkoci (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

48

7. Josip Filić (Concordia)
  • 3

49

17. Antonio Perić (Concordia)
  • 3

50

4. Borna Klobučar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

51

28. Dominik Fuštar (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 3

52

9. Josip Topić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

53

32. Luka Tepšić (Trnje)
  • 3

54

6. Anton Prša (Brezovica)
  • 3

55

55. Filip Hrženjak (Trnje)
  • 3

56

21. Leonardo Aračić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

57

50. Ajdin Čavkić (Trnje)
  • 2

58

77. Ivan Milković (Trnje)
  • 2

59

10. Dominik Banić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

60

16. Igor Relja (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

61

10. Matej Dravinac (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

62

19. Antonio Trutina (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

63

35. Patrik Pažin (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

64

2. Ivan Mikulić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

65

2. Ivan Čemerin (Maksimir)
  • 2

66

34. Dorijan Bašić (HAŠK)
  • 2

67

46. Nardi Peroš (HAŠK)
  • 2

68

36. Domagoj Trebež (HAŠK)
  • 2

69

. Nikola Dučkić (HAŠK)
  • 2

70

31. Jerko Mimica (HAŠK)
  • 2

71

14. Leo Lukić (Concordia)
  • 2

72

8. Borna Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 2

73

11. Bruno Pravdić (Concordia)
  • 2

74

5. Nikola Pirenjak (Kašina)
  • 2

75

10. Mateo Škrinjar (Prigorje M)
  • 2

76

20. Štefan Jordanić (Prigorje M)
  • 2

77

10. Dominik Strpić (Prigorje M)
  • 2

78

5. Ivan Gašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

79

69. Nikola Rodić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

80

9. Nikola Jakovljević (Bubamara)
  • 2

81

99. Matej Mikulić (Bubamara)
  • 2

82

. Toni Tokić (Trnje)
  • 1

83

9. Frane Matošić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

84

14. Sven Vlajsević (Trnje)
  • 1

85

4. Stjepan Čegrlj (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

86

14. Josip Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

87

21. Marko Sinanović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

88

20. Fran Pavlović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

89

3. Antonijo Pranjić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

90

7. Kristian Kovač (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

91

55. Alen Jajčević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

92

8. Bruno Kontent (Brezovica)
  • 1

93

12. Leonardo Simoni (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

94

8. Kristijan Platnjak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

95

. Antonio Kuš (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

96

18. Luka Anušić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

97

8. Roberto Blaženić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

98

. Mario Mitrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

99

. Matija Marušić (Maksimir)
  • 1

100

34. Ivor Đuran (Maksimir)
  • 1

101

11. Mauricio King (Maksimir)
  • 1

102

32. Patrik Vidović (Maksimir)
  • 1

103

. Leonardo Ahmetović (HAŠK)
  • 1

104

. Alan Vuić (HAŠK)
  • 1

105

. Marko Prenkpalaj (HAŠK)
  • 1

106

24. Josip Biličić (HAŠK)
  • 1

107

25. Dominik Dujmović (HAŠK)
  • 1

108

38. Mario Glasnović (HAŠK)
  • 1

109

. Gabriel Berišić (HAŠK)
  • 1

110

27. Alil Azirovski (HAŠK)
  • 1

111

47. Fran Stunković (HAŠK)
  • 1

112

4. Sven Lončarić (Concordia)
  • 1

113

19. Ivan Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 1

114

13. Filip Prpić (Concordia)
  • 1

115

14. Mladen Pavlović (Kašina)
  • 1

116

9. Filip Kelčec (Kašina)
  • 1

117

18. Ivan Šimunković (Prigorje M)
  • 1

118

99. Marko Flanjak (Prigorje M)
  • 1

119

11. Ivan Jeleković (Prigorje M)
  • 1

120

9. Robert Kravarščan (Prigorje M)
  • 1

121

11. Antonio Mihelčić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

122

9. Ante Lozo (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

123

16. Ante Ljubo Hrkać (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

124

13. Luka Ivčić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

125

11. Antonio Brkić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

126

. Stjepan Markanović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

127

19. Ivan Benkus (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

128

29. Nikola Uroić Tončina (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

129

1. Fran Rubil (Bubamara)
  • 1

130

18. Luka Pamuković (Bubamara)
  • 1

131

8. Maro Mrndže (Bubamara)
  • 1

132

11. Hrvoje Mihaljević (Bubamara)
  • 1

133

6. Luka Horvat (Bubamara)
  • 1

134

5. Borna Šafar (Bubamara)
  • 1

135

15. Petar Rečić (Bubamara)
  • 1

136

5. Toma Cvrtila (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

137

3. Filip Vuga (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

138

5. Eldan Nuković (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

139

7. Dominik Urek (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

140

21. Mateo Jakopović (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

141

1. Branimir Beus (Trnje)
  • 1