Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 16 Velj 2019

GNK Dinamo

0 : 2

Lokomotiva

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 18/19

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/lucko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => NK Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28433440
    [title] => GNK Dinamo vs Lokomotiva
    [slug] => GNKDinamovsLokomotiva
    [teamone] => 609
    [teamtwo] => 594
    [date] => 2019-02-16
    [time] => 17:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50518
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28433440-GNKDinamovsLokomotiva
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 609
            [title] => GNK Dinamo
            [slug] => gnkdinamo
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 594
            [title] => Lokomotiva
            [slug] => lokomotiva
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
    [match_date] => 16 Velj, 2019
    [match_time] => 05:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50518
            [title] => Stadion Maksimir
            [slug] => StadionMaksimir
        )

)
								

0 : 2

16 Velj, 2019, 17:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 4

17 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Sesvete

2 : 3

10 Lis, 2018, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 2

10 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Kajzerica

3 : 0

03 Lis, 2018, 15:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

03 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Sesvete

0 : 0

02 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Gajnice

1 : 1

27 Ruj, 2018, 20:00

Špansko

4 : 2

26 Ruj, 2018, 18:00

Trnje

1 : 1

26 Ruj, 2018, 15:30

Lučko

4 : 0

26 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

0 : 4

18 Ruj, 2018, 21:00

Odra

1 : 2

13 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Pešćenica

3 : 2

13 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Oboj

2 : 1

12 Ruj, 2018, 15:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 3

12 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 6

12 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Vrapče

3 : 1

06 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 18/19

1

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 2
  • 5
  • 8

2

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 9
  • 5
  • 4
  • 6

3

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 4
  • 3
  • 6

4

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 6

5

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • -2
  • 5

6

Lučko Lučko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4

7

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

8

Špansko Špansko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4

9

NK Maksimir NK Maksimir
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 6
  • -1
  • 3

10

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • -1
  • 3

11

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 3

12

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 2

13

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

14

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

15

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

16

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

17

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • -1
  • 0

18

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • -1
  • 0

19

Prečko Prečko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

20

Odra Odra
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • -4
  • 0

21

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • -6
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS - KUP -JUNIORI 18/19

1

7. Mihael Kranjec (NK Maksimir)
  • 3

2

17. Patrik Šimić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

3

7. Karlo Perić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

4

9. Niko Tolj (Sesvete)
  • 2

5

13. Luka Petković (Lučko)
  • 2

6

17. Tvrtko Nad (Lučko)
  • 2

7

7. Šime Pešić (Lučko)
  • 2

8

. Andrej Šaronja (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

9

9. Fran Kokorić (Špansko)
  • 2

10

31. Ante Ćurić (Trnje)
  • 2

11

11. Alen Dejanović (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

12

. Patrik Franjić (Jarun)
  • 2

13

2. Dominik Brajković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

14

11. Arber Mehmetllari (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

15

9. Filip Mihaljević (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

16

. Edin Julardžija (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

17

4. Luka Jelenić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

18

. Ilija Bagarić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

19

. Luka Pavlak (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

20

9. Lovre Petrović (Sesvete)
  • 1

21

28. Duje Pešić (Lučko)
  • 1

22

. Josip Vrbat (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

23

. Rajmond Buqaj (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

24

8. Adrijano Roček (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

25

6. Marko Crnojević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

26

18. Dominik Brkić (Kustošija)
  • 1

27

6. Joško Kotarski (Kustošija)
  • 1

28

10. Jan Jurčec (Kustošija)
  • 1

29

5. Filip Frigo (Trnje)
  • 1

30

48. Lovro Imper (Trnje)
  • 1

31

. Lovro Banovec (Ponikve)
  • 1

32

7. Toni Višić (Špansko)
  • 1

33

10. Kristijan Šoljić (Rudeš)
  • 1

34

11. Dino Dauti (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

35

. Filip Krznarić (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

36

16. Jurica Kozlovec (HAŠK)
  • 1

37

20. Luka Klišanin (Zagreb)
  • 1

38

28. Gabrijel Budimir (Zagreb)
  • 1

39

. Sergej Baltić (Prečko)
  • 1

40

17. Vedran Puntar (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

41

2. Dino Ledenko (Rudeš)
  • 1

42

. Luka Miloloža (Rudeš)
  • 1

43

3. Kristijan Jukić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

44

6. Karlo Zeman (Rudeš)
  • 1

45

8. Luka Grubišić (Rudeš)
  • 1

46

9. Ivan Žutić (Rudeš)
  • 1

47

14. Leon Dokić (Rudeš)
  • 1

48

11. Jurica Mučoli (Rudeš)
  • 1

49

15. Tomislav Čvrk (Rudeš)
  • 1

50

9. Zdeslav Drmić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

51

7. Antonio Strujić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

52

14. Mario Galjuf (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1