Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 16 Velj 2019

GNK Dinamo

3 : 2

Lokomotiva

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 18/19

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/lucko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => NK Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28433243
    [title] => GNK Dinamo vs Lokomotiva
    [slug] => GNKDinamovsLokomotiva
    [teamone] => 609
    [teamtwo] => 594
    [date] => 2019-02-16
    [time] => 15:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50518
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28433243-GNKDinamovsLokomotiva
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 609
            [title] => GNK Dinamo
            [slug] => gnkdinamo
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 594
            [title] => Lokomotiva
            [slug] => lokomotiva
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
    [match_date] => 16 Velj, 2019
    [match_time] => 03:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50518
            [title] => Stadion Maksimir
            [slug] => StadionMaksimir
        )

)
								

3 : 2

16 Velj, 2019, 15:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 3

06 Stu, 2018, 11:00

Sesvete

3 : 5

10 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Lučko

2 : 0

04 Lis, 2018, 18:30

Sesvete

7 : 0

03 Lis, 2018, 18:30

Stadion Maksimir

9 : 0

03 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Kajzerica

1 : 3

03 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

3 : 1

27 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 4

27 Ruj, 2018, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

26 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Prečko

4 : 5

26 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Gajnice

1 : 4

17 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Pešćenica

6 : 3

13 Ruj, 2018, 20:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

12 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Špansko

1 : 1

12 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

ŠC Rudeš

9 : 1

12 Ruj, 2018, 18:15

Lučko

6 : 1

12 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Trnje

1 : 1

11 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 2

06 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Prečko

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 18/19

1

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13
  • 2
  • 11
  • 9

2

Lučko Lučko
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 20
  • 11
  • 9
  • 9

3

Prečko Prečko
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
  • 12
  • 0
  • 9

4

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 16
  • 6
  • 10
  • 6

5

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 11
  • -1
  • 6

6

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 5

7

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3

8

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3

9

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • -1
  • 3

10

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 5
  • -3
  • 2

11

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1

12

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1

13

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

14

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 0

15

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

16

Špansko Špansko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • -2
  • 0

17

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 5
  • -3
  • 0

18

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • -3
  • 0

19

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • -3
  • 0

20

NK Maksimir NK Maksimir
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • -5
  • 0

21

Jarun Jarun
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 9
  • -8
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-KADETI 18/19

1

9. Roko Šimić (Lokomotiva)
  • 5

2

20. Gabrijel Vlašić (Lučko)
  • 5

3

21. Nikola Pavlović (GNK Dinamo)
  • 4

4

9. Ian Kopriva (Prečko)
  • 4

5

8. Andrej Lovreček (Prečko)
  • 3

6

19. Matija Jurišić (Lučko)
  • 3

7

18. Viktor Kanižaj (GNK Dinamo)
  • 3

8

10. Sven Jovanović (Lučko)
  • 3

9

5. Luka Šušnjar (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

10

7. Leonard Vrančić (Ponikve)
  • 2

11

. Franko Poljak (Vrapče)
  • 2

12

. Niko Šimek (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

13

13. Tin Janušić (Sesvete)
  • 2

14

4. Fran Tomek (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

15

15. Jan Marko Bujanović (Lučko)
  • 2

16

17. Bartol Barišić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

17

. Vanja Pelko (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

18

18. Antonijo Vidović (Lučko)
  • 2

19

22. Karlo Vlajić (Trnje)
  • 2

20

. Gabriel Groznica (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

21

7. Patrick Kenda (Lučko)
  • 2

22

10. Marko Ivanović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

23

7. Luka Radovac (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

24

15. Fran Marušić (Trnje)
  • 2

25

8. Kewin Klaudiusz Škorić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

26

5. Miro Bakula (Lučko)
  • 1

27

14. Mislav Matić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

28

6. Niko Prela (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

29

6. Nikola Barišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

30

9. Josip Topić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

31

22. Filip Saraf (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

32

8. Kristijan Platnjak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

33

11. Mario Milašinović (Lučko)
  • 1

34

14. Erik Lekaj (Lučko)
  • 1

35

27. Mislav Rajković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

36

9. Kristijan Kukas (Brezovica)
  • 1

37

10. Fran Kulašević (Brezovica)
  • 1

38

11. Franko Žitković (Kustošija)
  • 1

39

13. Antonio Krajač (Kustošija)
  • 1

40

7. Petar Petriško (Trnje)
  • 1

41

20. Vito Popović (Trnje)
  • 1

42

88. Max Biruš (Ponikve)
  • 1

43

21. Stjepan Ćutuk (Prečko)
  • 1

44

15. Josip Duvančić (Ponikve)
  • 1

45

14. Ivan Šaranić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

46

. Matej Grgić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

47

8. Mihael Đopar (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

48

11. Karlo Bužanić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

49

17. Luka Išlić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

50

5. Fran Vujnović (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

51

7. Marin Vučković (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

52

. Luka Stojković (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

53

. Antonio Bodulica (Jarun)
  • 1

54

10. Matej Jurić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

55

. Vedran Lončar (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

56

6. Joško Gvardiol (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

57

3. Marko Novoselac (Prečko)
  • 1

58

25. Daniel Nolan Sharp (Prečko)
  • 1

59

17. Lovro Meštrović (Prečko)
  • 1

60

10. Inis Džuzdanović (Prečko)
  • 1

61

. Martin Kecur (Vrapče)
  • 1

62

. Ivan Pobor (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

63

11. David Kovačić (Zagreb)
  • 1

64

99. Agan Bajrami (HAŠK)
  • 1