Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 16 Velj 2019

Zagreb

1 : 0

Lokomotiva

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 18/19

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/lucko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => NK Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/rude.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GNKDinamo-609.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28433605
    [title] => Zagreb vs Lokomotiva
    [slug] => ZagrebvsLokomotiva
    [teamone] => 590
    [teamtwo] => 594
    [date] => 2019-02-16
    [time] => 11:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 1631
    [teamone_score] => 1
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28433605-ZagrebvsLokomotiva
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 590
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => zagreb
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb-590.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 594
            [title] => Lokomotiva
            [slug] => lokomotiva
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
    [match_date] => 16 Velj, 2019
    [match_time] => 11:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 1631
            [title] => Zagreb-Veslačka
            [slug] => Zagreb-Veslaka
        )

)
								

1 : 0

16 Velj, 2019, 11:00

Zagreb-Veslačka

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 13:00

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

2 : 2

10 Lis, 2018, 11:00

Sesvete

12 : 0

04 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Kajzerica

6 : 0

04 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Sesvete

1 : 1

03 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Nogometni stadion Zagreb

8 : 0

03 Lis, 2018, 17:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 4

27 Ruj, 2018, 18:45

Špansko

0 : 2

26 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Lučko

0 : 0

26 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Graba

1 : 1

25 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Trnje

4 : 0

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

13 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 3

13 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Gajnice

0 : 0

12 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Prečko

8 : 1

12 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

7 : 0

12 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Graba

0 : 12

05 Ruj, 2018, 20:00

Odra

1 : 1

05 Ruj, 2018, 21:00

Žerjavinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 18/19

1

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 13
  • 2
  • 11
  • 7

2

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 6
  • -2
  • 6

4

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 14
  • 3
  • 11
  • 5

5

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 8
  • -1
  • 5

6

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 0
  • 8
  • 4

7

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 2
  • 6
  • 4

8

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 4

9

Devetka Devetka
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 12
  • 2
  • 10
  • 3

10

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3

11

Špansko Špansko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3

12

Lučko Lučko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • -1
  • 3

13

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • -4
  • 2

14

Trnje Trnje
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 13
  • -12
  • 2

15

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1

16

Prečko Prečko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1

17

Jarun Jarun
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

18

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • -1
  • 0

19

NK Maksimir NK Maksimir
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • -4
  • 0

20

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • -7
  • 0

21

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • -7
  • 0

22

Odra Odra
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 12
  • -12
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

ZNS-KUP-PIONIRI 18/19

1

9. Vito Dimitrov (Devetka)
  • 4

2

4. Ivan Kukavica (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

3

17. Darko Lisac (Špansko)
  • 3

4

9. Fran Čuljak (GNK Dinamo)
  • 3

5

97. Sven Brkić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

6

9. Marko Batur (Lokomotiva)
  • 3

7

15. Antonio Dodić (Devetka)
  • 2

8

7. Luka Mrvičin (Sesvete)
  • 2

9

30. Kristijan Horvat (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

10

98. Ivan Jozipović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

11

17. Marko Mijić (Devetka)
  • 2

12

10. Mateo Šimić (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

13

35. Sebastian Hernandez Guerra (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

14

11. Gabrijel Rukavina (GNK Dinamo)
  • 2

15

25. Ivan Pudić (Lučko)
  • 2

16

21. Karlo Međeral (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

17

17. Mario Rell (Lokomotiva)
  • 2

18

28. Ognjen Dragović (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

19

15. Luka Vidak (Sesvete)
  • 2

20

25. Karlo Buinjac (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

21

19. Gabriel Beštak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

22

18. Antonio Kolar (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

23

16. Antonio Delić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

24

99. Luka Kostelec (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

25

8. Roberto Blaženić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

26

9. Tin Čulo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

27

7. Karlo Antić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

28

12. Marko Kardum (Lučko)
  • 1

29

90. Leon Milašinović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

30

. Josip Jambrek (Kustošija)
  • 1

31

. Vito Škrinjarić (Kustošija)
  • 1

32

. Mark Anton Richards (Kustošija)
  • 1

33

11. Ivan Furjan (Kustošija)
  • 1

34

99. Bruno Marić (Trnje)
  • 1

35

9. Josip Mlakar (Ponikve)
  • 1

36

99. Jure Kamberović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

37

18. Alen Kosanović (Špansko)
  • 1

38

8. Marko Jukić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

39

10. Mihael Stipić (Zagreb)
  • 1

40

14. Ivan Balent (Zagreb)
  • 1

41

18. Filip Radovanović (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

42

15. Antonio Matić (Vrapče)
  • 1

43

16. Marin Šotiček (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

44

15. Maro Vrdoljak (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

45

3. Matej Matić (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

46

5. Zvonimir Seletković (Lokomotiva)
  • 1

47

11. Ivor Žakić (Rudeš)
  • 1

48

10. Fran Perković (Devetka)
  • 1

49

13. Jurica Bubnić (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

50

19. Marin Kurteš (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

51

3. Patrik Klančir (GNK Dinamo)
  • 1

52

4. Zvonimir Katalinić (Sesvete)
  • 1

53

18. Filip Miškić (Sesvete)
  • 1

54

9. Zvonimir Petrović (Sesvete)
  • 1

55

10. Filip Djevelekaj (Sesvete)
  • 1

56

19. Gašpar Miklečić (Devetka)
  • 1

57

17. Bartol Kardum (Devetka)
  • 1