Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 18 Tra 2019

Studentski Grad

5 : 0

Sava Jakuševec

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje M
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta-Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
																	

2019

HAŠK HAŠK
23 Tra, 2019, 14:00

Pešćenica

Concordia Concordia
Kašina Kašina
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Sava Sava
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

Brezovica Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

Odra Odra
Concordia Concordia
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Polet Polet
Prigorje M Prigorje M
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

HAŠK HAŠK
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Odra Odra
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Odra

Concordia Concordia
Polet Polet
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Brezovica Brezovica
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Sava Sava
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
HAŠK HAŠK
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

Kašina Kašina
Kašina Kašina
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

HAŠK HAŠK
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Polet Polet
Prigorje M Prigorje M
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Odra Odra
Concordia Concordia
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

Sava Sava
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Sava Sava
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

Concordia Concordia
Brezovica Brezovica
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Odra Odra
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Odra

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Polet Polet
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

Kašina Kašina
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

HAŠK HAŠK
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Brezovica Brezovica
Prigorje M Prigorje M
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Sava Sava
Concordia Concordia
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Kašina Kašina
25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

Odra Odra
HAŠK HAŠK
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Pešćenica

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Polet Polet
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
Brezovica Brezovica
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

Kašina Kašina
Sava Sava
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Gredice

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Concordia Concordia
01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Prigorje M Prigorje M
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

Concordia Concordia
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Kašina Kašina
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

Sava Sava
Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

Odra Odra
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

Polet Polet
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

HAŠK HAŠK

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28318358
    [title] => Studentski Grad vs Sava Jakuševec
    [slug] => StudentskiGradvsSavaJakuevec
    [teamone] => 610
    [teamtwo] => 644
    [date] => 2019-04-18
    [time] => 17:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50520
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28318358-StudentskiGradvsSavaJakuevec
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 610
            [title] => Studentski Grad
            [slug] => studentskigrad
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 644
            [title] => Sava Jakuševec
            [slug] => savaj
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
    [match_date] => 18 Tra, 2019
    [match_time] => 05:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50520
            [title] => Studentski Grad
            [slug] => StudentskiGrad
        )

)
								

5 : 0

18 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 6

18 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Gredice

1 : 2

14 Tra, 2019, 14:03

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

2 : 2

12 Tra, 2019, 20:30

Odra

0 : 6

07 Tra, 2019, 16:00

1 : 5

07 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Gredice

3 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Brezovica

2 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Markuševec

2 : 6

06 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

01 Tra, 2019, 20:30

Jakuševec

0 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

9 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:00

Pešćenica

0 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odra

4 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

3 : 3

28 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 13:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Brezovica

1 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Markuševec

6 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Pongračevo

2 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Odra

4 : 1

20 Ožu, 2019, 20:30

Jakuševec

1 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 4

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

5 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Pešćenica

9 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:45

Kašina

0 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Brezovica

4 : 5

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odra

1 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 7

13 Pro, 2018, 18:45

Trnje

10 : 1

01 Pro, 2018, 11:00

Brezovica

2 : 2

25 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Gredice

1 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 14:30

Pongračevo

0 : 3

24 Stu, 2018, 14:00

3 : 2

22 Stu, 2018, 20:45

Odra

1 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Markuševec

1 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 15:00

SRC Grana Klaka

10 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Kašina

1 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

0 : 4

17 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 14:45

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Pešćenica

1 : 2

11 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Odra

0 : 3

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Gredice

7 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Pongračevo

6 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Brezovica

2 : 2

04 Stu, 2018, 15:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Markuševec

0 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 15:00

1 : 1

03 Stu, 2018, 14:30

Kašina

0 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Jakuševec

7 : 1

01 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Sveta Klara

4 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Brezovica

1 : 4

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Gredice

1 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

2 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Pešćenica

1 : 2

26 Lis, 2018, 21:00

Odra

18 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 13:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 13:15

Pongračevo

5 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 16:00

1 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Markuševec

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:45

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Kašina

6 : 1

18 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Markuševec

0 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Pešćenica

3 : 4

14 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Odra

4 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

2 : 3

13 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 4

13 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 16:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Gredice

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Pongračevo

2 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 16:00

5 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Markuševec

1 : 5

07 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

4 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Sveta Klara

4 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Kašina

2 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

3 : 3

06 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Pešćenica

6 : 1

04 Lis, 2018, 21:00

Odra

3 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Brezovica

1 : 5

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Gredice

4 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

26 Ruj, 2018, 19:30

Kašina

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Kašina

2 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

13 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Pešćenica

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Sveta Klara

10 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Brezovica

1 : 6

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Gredice

4 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 4

15 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

1 : 4

13 Ruj, 2018, 21:00

Odra

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Pešćenica

2 : 4

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Markuševec

6 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Jakuševec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

1

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 17
  • 12
  • 2
  • 3
  • 63
  • 24
  • 39
  • 37

2

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 17
  • 11
  • 3
  • 3
  • 57
  • 24
  • 33
  • 36

3

Prigorje M Prigorje M
  • 17
  • 11
  • 2
  • 4
  • 41
  • 26
  • 15
  • 35

4

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
  • 16
  • 10
  • 2
  • 4
  • 52
  • 24
  • 28
  • 32

5

Kašina Kašina
  • 17
  • 9
  • 3
  • 5
  • 45
  • 27
  • 18
  • 30

6

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 17
  • 9
  • 2
  • 6
  • 53
  • 39
  • 14
  • 29

7

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 17
  • 6
  • 5
  • 6
  • 44
  • 29
  • 15
  • 22

8

Polet Polet
  • 17
  • 5
  • 4
  • 8
  • 28
  • 33
  • -5
  • 18

9

Concordia Concordia
  • 16
  • 6
  • 0
  • 10
  • 34
  • 58
  • -24
  • 18

10

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 17
  • 5
  • 2
  • 10
  • 41
  • 54
  • -13
  • 17

11

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 17
  • 4
  • 4
  • 9
  • 30
  • 45
  • -15
  • 16

12

Odra Odra
  • 18
  • 4
  • 3
  • 11
  • 34
  • 54
  • -20
  • 15

13

Sava Sava
  • 17
  • 1
  • 2
  • 14
  • 19
  • 104
  • -85
  • 5
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

1

9. Ivan Gavrić (Kašina)
  • 15

2

22. Luka Črljenec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 11

3

18. Juraj Kanić (Odra)
  • 10

4

14. Leopold Čibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 10

5

9. Matija Ivančić (Brezovica)
  • 10

6

. Marino Prgomet (Ivanja Reka)
  • 10

7

9. Antonio Majstorović (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

8

3. Tin Janin (Brezovica)
  • 9

9

18. Antonio Fabijanec (Brezovica)
  • 8

10

19. Marin Horvat (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

11

8. Filip Mazalin (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 8

12

7. Martin Kelčec-Ključarić (Concordia)
  • 8

13

91. Petar Jozić (HAŠK)
  • 7

14

9. Fran Hunski (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 7

15

6. Bruno Lonza (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 7

16

10. Fran Tomičić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 7

17

7. Filip Vincek (Prigorje M)
  • 7

18

23. Teo Bikanec (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

19

16. Filip Kašman (Concordia)
  • 6

20

10. Leon Borščak (Kašina)
  • 6

21

11. Marko Ignjatović-Palašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 6

22

8. Martin Ferenčak (Prigorje M)
  • 6

23

8. Jakov Hrastinski (Prigorje M)
  • 6

24

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Polet)
  • 6

25

2. Matija Petreković (Prigorje M)
  • 6

26

24. Nikola Pajić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

27

9. Antonio Glavaš (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

28

11. Lovro Ištvančić (Brezovica)
  • 5

29

22. Mate Kukić (HAŠK)
  • 5

30

12. Antonio Palić (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

31

14. Ante Trnjanac (Kašina)
  • 5

32

7. Vito Vuković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 5

33

16. Sven Premužić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 5

34

9. Dino Šehić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 5

35

2. Marin Stojanović (HAŠK)
  • 5

36

8. Andro Jukić Nuhanović (Sava)
  • 4

37

6. Dominik Milanović Litre (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

38

14. Josip Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

39

13. Renato Pendić (Brezovica)
  • 4

40

5. Domagoj Kulašević (Brezovica)
  • 4

41

10. Antonio Gečević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

42

55. Nikola Beljan (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

43

9. Leon Husić (HAŠK)
  • 4

44

99. Mahmud El-Hajj (HAŠK)
  • 4

45

22. Leonardo Kestić (Concordia)
  • 4

46

13. Petar Čugura (Concordia)
  • 4

47

6. Andrej Peremin (Prigorje M)
  • 4

48

15. Patrick Baron (Prigorje M)
  • 4

49

13. Josip Ćosić (Polet)
  • 4

50

9. Luka Ivanković (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 4

51

17. Martin Naglić (Odra)
  • 4

52

4. Mihael Kurek (Sava)
  • 3

53

16. Dario Zagorac (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 3

54

9. Marko Bačurin (Odra)
  • 3

55

4. Karlo Kocman (Odra)
  • 3

56

7. Tomislav Lovrenčić (Odra)
  • 3

57

10. Dominik Banić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

58

4. Ivan Smolčić (Brezovica)
  • 3

59

24. Sebastian Vukelić (Brezovica)
  • 3

60

19. Luka Altić (Brezovica)
  • 3

61

7. Mihael Juranović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

62

8. Jozo Petrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

63

23. Patrik Šalić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 3

64

10. Ante Pavković (HAŠK)
  • 3

65

4. Ivan-Jure Žagar (HAŠK)
  • 3

66

35. Patrik Prpić (HAŠK)
  • 3

67

9. Tomislav Tin Tadijančević (Concordia)
  • 3

68

8. Dorian Lambevski (Kašina)
  • 3

69

13. Luka Pukšec (Kašina)
  • 3

70

15. Dominik Marčić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

71

8. Hrvoje Francizi (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

72

4. Bruno Šarić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

73

2. Ivan Vagan (Polet)
  • 3

74

5. Marko Rukavina (Polet)
  • 3

75

91. Lukas Gluhalić (Polet)
  • 3

76

15. Filip Anthony Riley (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 3

77

11. Matej Galic (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 3

78

21. Franko Barušić (Sava)
  • 3

79

7. Adrijan Repušić (Sava)
  • 2

80

2. Mendim Pervizaj (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

81

15. Josip Veselić (Odra)
  • 2

82

2. Izidor Dianežević (Odra)
  • 2

83

1. Tomislav Munjiza (Odra)
  • 2

84

8. Dominik Osladić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

85

20. Karlo Palčić (Brezovica)
  • 2

86

6. Borna Rebić (Brezovica)
  • 2

87

8. Marko Balaško (Brezovica)
  • 2

88

37. Lovro Pešut (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

89

16. Fran Karačić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

90

19. Antonio Kuran (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

91

. Ivan Brkić (HAŠK)
  • 2

92

32. Marko Vuković (HAŠK)
  • 2

93

19. Dominik Obad (HAŠK)
  • 2

94

27. Ivica Cindrić (HAŠK)
  • 2

95

28. Semir Dzdani (HAŠK)
  • 2

96

. Marko Prenkpalaj (HAŠK)
  • 2

97

4. Bruno Žejavac (HAŠK)
  • 2

98

5. Antonio Štrbenac (Concordia)
  • 2

99

20. Marko Stjepanović (Concordia)
  • 2

100

18. Luka Dobrić (Concordia)
  • 2

101

3. David Lonjak (Kašina)
  • 2

102

23. Karlo Klaić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

103

11. Tonko Medvedec (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

104

18. Jan Javurek (Prigorje M)
  • 2

105

11. Josip Drenški (Polet)
  • 2

106

7. Antonio Prša (Polet)
  • 2

107

8. Anid Botić (Polet)
  • 2

108

17. Luka Stručić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

109

11. Filip Mikulić (Sava)
  • 2

110

. Luka Naletilić (Sava)
  • 1

111

20. Natko Kubelka (Sava)
  • 1

112

9. Filip Grahovac (Sava)
  • 1

113

6. Ivan Herak (Sava)
  • 1

114

5. Fran Orlović (Sava)
  • 1

115

19. Matej Strikić (Odra)
  • 1

116

19. Mihael Bačurin (Odra)
  • 1

117

29. Ivan Jurković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

118

2. Marko Nikić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

119

. Tomislav Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

120

21. Leonardo Aračić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

121

29. Danijel Ravlić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

122

5. Tonino Kranjčec (Brezovica)
  • 1

123

14. Ante Žanić (Brezovica)
  • 1

124

8. Matej Šegota (Brezovica)
  • 1

125

6. Ivan Jerković (Brezovica)
  • 1

126

. Filip Glavić (Brezovica)
  • 1

127

53. David Dijanić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

128

26. Jan Kranjčec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

129

17. Leopold Lovrić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

130

14. Mario Čičić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

131

25. Ivan Puček (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

132

18. Leopold Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

133

35. Ivan Ljubas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

134

29. Luka Berišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

135

24. Fran Gunjača (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

136

50. Franjo Čuk-Kostrec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

137

5. Kristijan Valaško (HAŠK)
  • 1

138

40. Franjo Novaković (HAŠK)
  • 1

139

. Marin Papić (HAŠK)
  • 1

140

9. Antonio Perišić (HAŠK)
  • 1

141

13. Josip Vlatković (HAŠK)
  • 1

142

16. Mario Steković (HAŠK)
  • 1

143

97. Rado Filić (HAŠK)
  • 1

144

30. Matija Čulo (HAŠK)
  • 1

145

16. Jurica Kozlovec (HAŠK)
  • 1

146

7. Nikola Platnjak (Concordia)
  • 1

147

10. Tin Miletić (Concordia)
  • 1

148

19. Ivan Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 1

149

5. Dominik Piljanović (Kašina)
  • 1

150

13. Brendon Oršuš (Kašina)
  • 1

151

6. Tome Trnjanac (Kašina)
  • 1

152

17. Josip Guzan (Kašina)
  • 1

153

8. Mateo Karlović (Kašina)
  • 1

154

. Valentino Borščak (Kašina)
  • 1

155

14. Dario Trupeljak (Kašina)
  • 1

156

11. Damjan Lambevski (Kašina)
  • 1

157

90. Dario Rajković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

158

17. Bruno Fantulin (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

159

14. Ivan Luka (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

160

19. Dominik Novosel (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

161

9. Robert Kravarščan (Prigorje M)
  • 1

162

14. Andrija Palić (Prigorje M)
  • 1

163

. Kristijan Patačić (Prigorje M)
  • 1

164

5. Petar Miklec (Prigorje M)
  • 1

165

9. Hrvoje Kiplen (Prigorje M)
  • 1

166

5. Domagoj Jakopčić (Polet)
  • 1

167

1. Marko Matijević (Polet)
  • 1

168

. Marijan Brčinović - Marković (Polet)
  • 1

169

11. Daniel Bokan (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

170

3. Noel Radolović (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

171

7. Luka Dragović (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

172

2. Ivan Vasović (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

173

11. Juraj Bilušković (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

174

7. Luka Škarica (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

175

4. Vili Leskovčak (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

176

18. Robert Horvat (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

177

27. Leopold Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

178

18. Antonio Lebinac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

179

15. Karlo Babić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

180

20. Mate Iličić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

181

16. Leone Berend (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

182

14. Luka Kučinić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1