Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 16 Lip 2019

Studentski Grad

2 : 3

Šparta Elektra

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28318477
    [title] => Studentski Grad vs Šparta-Elektra
    [slug] => StudentskiGradvsparta-Elektra
    [teamone] => 610
    [teamtwo] => 606
    [date] => 2019-06-16
    [time] => 16:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50520
    [teamone_score] => 2
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28318477-StudentskiGradvsparta-Elektra
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 610
            [title] => Studentski Grad
            [slug] => studentskigrad
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 606
            [title] => Šparta Elektra
            [slug] => parta-elektra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
    [match_date] => 16 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 04:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50520
            [title] => Studentski Grad
            [slug] => StudentskiGrad
        )

)
								

2 : 3

16 Lip, 2019, 16:30

Studentski Grad

4 : 3

09 Lip, 2019, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

13 : 3

09 Lip, 2019, 17:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

09 Lip, 2019, 16:00

Markuševec

4 : 3

08 Lip, 2019, 15:30

Kašina

1 : 4

07 Lip, 2019, 20:00

Jakuševec

7 : 0

05 Lip, 2019, 20:00

Markuševec

4 : 1

05 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 3

03 Lip, 2019, 18:30

Pešćenica

2 : 3

02 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

02 Lip, 2019, 13:30

Gredice

5 : 0

02 Lip, 2019, 16:45

Brezovica

1 : 1

01 Lip, 2019, 00:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 1

30 Svi, 2019, 16:30

Studentski Grad

4 : 6

30 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Jakuševec

3 : 7

27 Svi, 2019, 20:45

Sveta Klara

2 : 5

26 Svi, 2019, 17:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 1

25 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 1

23 Svi, 2019, 20:00

Kašina

4 : 1

21 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Brezovica

0 : 2

19 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Gredice

3 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Brezovica

2 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Sveta Klara

4 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 2

18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Pongračevo

3 : 10

18 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Odra

6 : 0

16 Svi, 2019, 20:30

Markuševec

4 : 0

12 Svi, 2019, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Kašina

8 : 2

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

11 Svi, 2019, 17:30

7 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Pongračevo

1 : 0

09 Svi, 2019, 20:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Gredice

4 : 1

04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

3 : 6

04 Svi, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

3 : 1

04 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Pešćenica

3 : 2

28 Tra, 2019, 16:00

0 : 7

28 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Gredice

0 : 1

27 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Kašina

1 : 2

27 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Markuševec

1 : 2

25 Tra, 2019, 20:30

Odra

3 : 1

24 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Jakuševec

1 : 1

23 Tra, 2019, 14:00

Pešćenica

5 : 0

18 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 6

18 Tra, 2019, 18:00

Gredice

1 : 2

14 Tra, 2019, 14:03

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Jakuševec

2 : 2

12 Tra, 2019, 20:30

Odra

0 : 6

07 Tra, 2019, 16:00

1 : 5

07 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Gredice

3 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Brezovica

2 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 12:00

SRC Grana Klaka

6 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Markuševec

2 : 6

06 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

01 Tra, 2019, 20:30

Jakuševec

0 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

9 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:00

Pešćenica

0 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odra

4 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

3 : 3

28 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 13:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Brezovica

1 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Markuševec

6 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Pongračevo

2 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Odra

4 : 1

20 Ožu, 2019, 20:30

Jakuševec

1 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 4

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

5 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Pešćenica

9 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:45

Kašina

0 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

SRC Grana Klaka

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Brezovica

4 : 5

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Odra

1 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 7

13 Pro, 2018, 18:45

Trnje

10 : 1

01 Pro, 2018, 11:00

Brezovica

2 : 2

25 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Pešćenica

1 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Gredice

1 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 14:30

Pongračevo

3 : 2

22 Stu, 2018, 20:45

Odra

1 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Markuševec

1 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 15:00

SRC Grana Klaka

10 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 14:15

Kašina

1 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

0 : 4

17 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 14:45

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Pešćenica

1 : 2

11 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Odra

0 : 3

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Gredice

7 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Pongračevo

6 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 15:00

Brezovica

2 : 2

04 Stu, 2018, 15:00

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Markuševec

0 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 15:00

1 : 1

03 Stu, 2018, 14:30

Kašina

7 : 1

01 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Sveta Klara

4 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Brezovica

1 : 4

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

Gredice

1 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

2 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Pešćenica

1 : 2

26 Lis, 2018, 21:00

Odra

18 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 13:00

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 13:15

Pongračevo

5 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 16:00

1 : 3

20 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Markuševec

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:45

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Kašina

6 : 1

18 Lis, 2018, 20:00

Markuševec

0 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Pešćenica

3 : 4

14 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Odra

4 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

2 : 3

13 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 4

13 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 16:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Gredice

4 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Pongračevo

2 : 3

08 Lis, 2018, 16:00

5 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Markuševec

1 : 5

07 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

4 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Sveta Klara

4 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 16:30

Kašina

2 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

3 : 3

06 Lis, 2018, 12:00

Pešćenica

6 : 1

04 Lis, 2018, 21:00

Odra

3 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Brezovica

1 : 5

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Gredice

4 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 4

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

26 Ruj, 2018, 19:30

Kašina

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Studentski Grad

6 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Kašina

2 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Jakuševec

13 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Pešćenica

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Sveta Klara

10 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Brezovica

1 : 6

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Gredice

4 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

SRC Grana Klaka

3 : 4

15 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

1 : 4

13 Ruj, 2018, 21:00

Odra

0 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 11:30

Pešćenica

2 : 4

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Markuševec

6 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Jakuševec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

1

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 24
  • 18
  • 2
  • 4
  • 91
  • 30
  • 61
  • 55

2

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 24
  • 15
  • 5
  • 4
  • 76
  • 38
  • 38
  • 50

3

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 24
  • 16
  • 2
  • 6
  • 68
  • 36
  • 32
  • 50

4

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 24
  • 15
  • 2
  • 7
  • 79
  • 39
  • 40
  • 47

5

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 24
  • 14
  • 2
  • 8
  • 82
  • 53
  • 29
  • 44

6

Kašina Kašina
  • 24
  • 11
  • 4
  • 9
  • 54
  • 43
  • 11
  • 37

7

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 24
  • 10
  • 6
  • 8
  • 61
  • 43
  • 18
  • 35

8

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 24
  • 9
  • 2
  • 13
  • 72
  • 71
  • 1
  • 29

9

Concordia Concordia
  • 24
  • 9
  • 1
  • 14
  • 43
  • 78
  • -35
  • 28

10

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 24
  • 6
  • 5
  • 13
  • 41
  • 65
  • -24
  • 23

11

Polet Polet
  • 24
  • 6
  • 5
  • 13
  • 44
  • 71
  • -27
  • 22

12

Odra Odra
  • 24
  • 5
  • 3
  • 16
  • 43
  • 78
  • -35
  • 18

13

Sava Sava
  • 24
  • 1
  • 3
  • 20
  • 24
  • 133
  • -109
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 18/19

1

. Marino Prgomet (Ivanja Reka)
  • 25

2

14. Leopold Čibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 19

3

9. Matija Ivančić (Brezovica)
  • 17

4

9. Ivan Gavrić (Kašina)
  • 15

5

22. Luka Črljenec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 15

6

2. Marin Stojanović (HAŠK)
  • 14

7

19. Marin Horvat (Studentski Grad)
  • 13

8

7. Filip Vincek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 13

9

91. Lukas Gluhalić (Polet)
  • 12

10

91. Petar Jozić (HAŠK)
  • 12

11

18. Antonio Fabijanec (Brezovica)
  • 11

12

6. Bruno Lonza (Šparta Elektra)
  • 11

13

8. Filip Mazalin (Šparta Elektra)
  • 11

14

9. Fran Hunski (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 11

15

18. Juraj Kanić (Odra)
  • 10

16

12. Antonio Palić (Studentski Grad)
  • 10

17

10. Leon Borščak (Kašina)
  • 10

18

3. Tin Janin (Brezovica)
  • 9

19

8. Martin Ferenčak (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 9

20

9. Antonio Majstorović (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

21

10. Fran Tomičić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 9

22

15. Patrick Baron (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 9

23

5. Domagoj Kulašević (Brezovica)
  • 8

24

7. Martin Kelčec-Ključarić (Concordia)
  • 8

25

11. Marko Ignjatović-Palašić (Studentski Grad)
  • 8

26

6. Andrej Peremin (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

27

. Haris Arifi (Šparta Elektra)
  • 8

28

2. Matija Petreković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

29

24. Nikola Pajić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 7

30

9. Antonio Glavaš (Ivanja Reka)
  • 7

31

22. Mate Kukić (HAŠK)
  • 7

32

16. Sven Premužić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 7

33

13. Josip Ćosić (Polet)
  • 7

34

9. Luka Ivanković (Šparta Elektra)
  • 7

35

16. Filip Kašman (Concordia)
  • 7

36

23. Teo Bikanec (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

37

14. Josip Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 6

38

10. Antonio Gečević (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

39

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Polet)
  • 6

40

55. Nikola Beljan (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

41

22. Leonardo Kestić (Concordia)
  • 6

42

8. Jakov Hrastinski (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

43

7. Mihael Juranović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

44

. Filip Glavić (Brezovica)
  • 5

45

11. Lovro Ištvančić (Brezovica)
  • 5

46

13. Petar Čugura (Concordia)
  • 5

47

9. Dino Šehić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 5

48

7. Vito Vuković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 5

49

2. Ivan Vagan (Polet)
  • 5

50

15. Filip Anthony Riley (Šparta Elektra)
  • 5

51

14. Ante Trnjanac (Kašina)
  • 5

52

8. Andro Jukić Nuhanović (Sava)
  • 4

53

6. Dominik Milanović Litre (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

54

17. Martin Naglić (Odra)
  • 4

55

4. Josip Trutina (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

56

4. Ivan Smolčić (Brezovica)
  • 4

57

6. Borna Rebić (Brezovica)
  • 4

58

13. Renato Pendić (Brezovica)
  • 4

59

24. Sebastian Vukelić (Brezovica)
  • 4

60

19. Luka Altić (Brezovica)
  • 4

61

8. Jozo Petrović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

62

23. Patrik Šalić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 4

63

9. Leon Husić (HAŠK)
  • 4

64

99. Mahmud El-Hajj (HAŠK)
  • 4

65

13. Luka Pukšec (Kašina)
  • 4

66

4. Bruno Šarić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 4

67

11. Tonko Medvedec (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 4

68

17. Luka Stručić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

69

2. Mendim Pervizaj (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

70

21. Franko Barušić (Sava)
  • 4

71

4. Mihael Kurek (Sava)
  • 3

72

16. Dario Zagorac (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

73

9. Marko Bačurin (Odra)
  • 3

74

19. Matej Strikić (Odra)
  • 3

75

4. Karlo Kocman (Odra)
  • 3

76

7. Tomislav Lovrenčić (Odra)
  • 3

77

10. Dominik Banić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

78

21. Leonardo Aračić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 3

79

9. Kristijan Kukas (Brezovica)
  • 3

80

10. Ante Pavković (HAŠK)
  • 3

81

4. Ivan-Jure Žagar (HAŠK)
  • 3

82

35. Patrik Prpić (HAŠK)
  • 3

83

9. Tomislav Tin Tadijančević (Concordia)
  • 3

84

19. Ivan Horvatić (Concordia)
  • 3

85

18. Luka Dobrić (Concordia)
  • 3

86

8. Dorian Lambevski (Kašina)
  • 3

87

8. Mateo Karlović (Kašina)
  • 3

88

15. Dominik Marčić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

89

23. Karlo Klaić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

90

8. Hrvoje Francizi (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 3

91

. Kristijan Patačić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

92

5. Marko Rukavina (Polet)
  • 3

93

11. Matej Galic (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

94

3. Marin Orel (Sava)
  • 3

95

7. Adrijan Repušić (Sava)
  • 2

96

11. Filip Mikulić (Sava)
  • 2

97

15. Josip Veselić (Odra)
  • 2

98

2. Izidor Dianežević (Odra)
  • 2

99

15. Tin Štefanac (Odra)
  • 2

100

1. Ivan Jelušić (Odra)
  • 2

101

1. Tomislav Munjiza (Odra)
  • 2

102

29. Ivan Jurković (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

103

8. Dominik Osladić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

104

. Tomislav Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

105

20. Karlo Palčić (Brezovica)
  • 2

106

8. Matej Šegota (Brezovica)
  • 2

107

8. Marko Balaško (Brezovica)
  • 2

108

53. David Dijanić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

109

37. Lovro Pešut (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

110

16. Fran Karačić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

111

19. Antonio Kuran (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

112

50. Franjo Čuk-Kostrec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

113

. Ivan Brkić (HAŠK)
  • 2

114

32. Marko Vuković (HAŠK)
  • 2

115

19. Dominik Obad (HAŠK)
  • 2

116

27. Ivica Cindrić (HAŠK)
  • 2

117

28. Semir Dzdani (HAŠK)
  • 2

118

. Marko Prenkpalaj (HAŠK)
  • 2

119

4. Bruno Žejavac (HAŠK)
  • 2

120

7. Nikola Platnjak (Concordia)
  • 2

121

5. Antonio Štrbenac (Concordia)
  • 2

122

20. Marko Stjepanović (Concordia)
  • 2

123

13. Brendon Oršuš (Kašina)
  • 2

124

3. David Lonjak (Kašina)
  • 2

125

14. Ivan Luka (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

126

19. Dominik Novosel (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 2

127

14. Andrija Palić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

128

18. Jan Javurek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

129

5. Petar Miklec (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

130

11. Josip Drenški (Polet)
  • 2

131

7. Antonio Prša (Polet)
  • 2

132

8. Anid Botić (Polet)
  • 2

133

3. Noel Radolović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

134

11. Juraj Bilušković (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

135

7. Luka Škarica (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

136

18. Robert Horvat (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

137

4. Vili Leskovčak (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

138

27. Leopold Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

139

18. Antonio Lebinac (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

140

15. Karlo Babić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

141

9. Fran Dragozet (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

142

20. Mate Iličić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

143

21. Darren Kelly (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

144

16. Leone Berend (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

145

69. Nikola Rodić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

146

14. Luka Kučinić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

147

. Luka Naletilić (Sava)
  • 1

148

20. Natko Kubelka (Sava)
  • 1

149

14. Aleks Oršoš (Sava)
  • 1

150

9. Filip Grahovac (Sava)
  • 1

151

6. Ivan Herak (Sava)
  • 1

152

5. Fran Orlović (Sava)
  • 1

153

5. Matija Prigorac (Odra)
  • 1

154

14. Tomislav Vlahović (Odra)
  • 1

155

19. Mihael Bačurin (Odra)
  • 1

156

4. Ivan Čorak (Odra)
  • 1

157

2. Marko Nikić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

158

18. Ivan Brandić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

159

18. Marko Raič (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

160

29. Danijel Ravlić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

161

5. Tonino Kranjčec (Brezovica)
  • 1

162

14. Ante Žanić (Brezovica)
  • 1

163

17. Marko Pranjić (Brezovica)
  • 1

164

6. Ivan Jerković (Brezovica)
  • 1

165

26. Jan Kranjčec (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

166

17. Leopold Lovrić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

167

14. Mario Čičić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

168

25. Ivan Puček (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

169

34. Marko Šarić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

170

18. Leopold Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

171

35. Ivan Ljubas (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

172

29. Luka Berišić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

173

24. Fran Gunjača (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

174

3. Bruno Vuković (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

175

20. Gabrijel Grgac (HAŠK)
  • 1

176

15. Karlo Matovina (HAŠK)
  • 1

177

5. Kristijan Valaško (HAŠK)
  • 1

178

40. Franjo Novaković (HAŠK)
  • 1

179

. Marin Papić (HAŠK)
  • 1

180

9. Antonio Perišić (HAŠK)
  • 1

181

13. Josip Vlatković (HAŠK)
  • 1

182

16. Mario Steković (HAŠK)
  • 1

183

97. Rado Filić (HAŠK)
  • 1

184

30. Matija Čulo (HAŠK)
  • 1

185

21. Petar Vukadin (HAŠK)
  • 1

186

16. Jurica Kozlovec (HAŠK)
  • 1

187

9. Matija Sunek (Concordia)
  • 1

188

10. Tin Miletić (Concordia)
  • 1

189

5. Dominik Piljanović (Kašina)
  • 1

190

5. Nikola Pirenjak (Kašina)
  • 1

191

6. Tome Trnjanac (Kašina)
  • 1

192

17. Josip Guzan (Kašina)
  • 1

193

. Valentino Borščak (Kašina)
  • 1

194

14. Dario Trupeljak (Kašina)
  • 1

195

11. Damjan Lambevski (Kašina)
  • 1

196

90. Dario Rajković (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

197

17. Bruno Fantulin (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

198

13. Sven Vukelić (Sava Jakuševec)
  • 1

199

9. Robert Kravarščan (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

200

17. Filip Kirinić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

201

9. Hrvoje Kiplen (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

202

16. Tomislav Cokol (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

203

3. Ilija Pejić (Polet)
  • 1

204

5. Domagoj Jakopčić (Polet)
  • 1

205

1. Marko Matijević (Polet)
  • 1

206

. Marijan Brčinović - Marković (Polet)
  • 1

207

11. Daniel Bokan (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

208

7. Luka Dragović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

209

2. Ivan Vasović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1