Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 29 Svi 2019

NK Maksimir

5 : 2

Sesvete

Kup ZNS-a 18/19

Kup ZNS-a 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trnje-620.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo OO
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 625
    [team_name] => Hrašće
    [team_slug] => hrae
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/hrasce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/625-hrae
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kustoija-626.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/DubravaTimKabel-637.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 638
    [team_name] => Lučko
    [team_slug] => luko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/lucko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/638-luko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => NK Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HAK-640.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 644
    [team_name] => Sava Jakuševec
    [team_slug] => savaj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/SavaJ-644.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/644-savaj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/blato_1.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 646
    [team_name] => Omladinac
    [team_slug] => omladinac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/default-team-logo.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/646-omladinac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 601
    [team_name] => Čulinec
    [team_slug] => ulinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ulinec-601.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/601-ulinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 604
    [team_name] => Mala Mlaka
    [team_slug] => malamlaka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-mala-mlaka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/604-malamlaka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost DD
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 107200
    [team_name] => Zagreb 041
    [team_slug] => zagreb041
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zagreb041-107200.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/107200-zagreb041
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 120231
    [team_name] => Gavran 2003.
    [team_slug] => gavran2003
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-gavran.jpg
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/120231-gavran2003
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 119428
    [team_name] => Zelengaj 1948
    [team_slug] => zelengaj1948
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Zelengaj1948-119428.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/119428-zelengaj1948
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28262649
    [title] => Maksimir vs Sesvete
    [slug] => MaksimirvsSesvete
    [teamone] => 639
    [teamtwo] => 3096
    [date] => 2019-05-29
    [time] => 18:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 2
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28262649-MaksimirvsSesvete
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 639
            [title] => NK Maksimir
            [slug] => maksimir
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 3096
            [title] => Sesvete
            [slug] => sesvete
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Sesvete-3096.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
    [match_date] => 29 Svi, 2019
    [match_time] => 06:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50503
            [title] => Oboj
            [slug] => Oboj
        )

)
								

5 : 2

29 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Oboj

2 : 1

14 Svi, 2019, 16:30

Sesvete

2 : 0

07 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Oboj

2 : 1

16 Tra, 2019, 16:30

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 1

10 Tra, 2019, 16:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 1

10 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Vrapče

4 : 0

10 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Sesvete

0 : 5

17 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Savica

1 : 3

17 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Pešćenica

4 : 0

17 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Oboj

4 : 2

10 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

10 Lis, 2018, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

09 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Lučko

0 : 2

09 Lis, 2018, 16:00

Borovje

0 : 5

26 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

1 : 1

25 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Prečko

1 : 6

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Markuševec

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 6

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Blato

0 : 3

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Sveta Klara

3 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Borovje

1 : 3

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 0

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Pongračevo

0 : 2

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Žerjavinec

2 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Savica

0 : 0

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

7 : 1

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

0 : 2

19 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Graba

0 : 0

18 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Pongračevo

1 : 6

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Savica

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Čehi

4 : 2

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 4

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Zagreb

0 : 4

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Buzin

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 2

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Odranski Strmec

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Jakuševec

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Mala Mlaka

1 : 5

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Hrelić

0 : 7

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Kašina

2 : 1

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Čulinec

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 3

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Pongračevo

0 : 0

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Hrašće

1 : 1

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:30

Gredice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

Kup ZNS-a 18/19

1

NK Maksimir NK Maksimir
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 0
  • 14
  • 2
  • 12
  • 15

2

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 5
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 11
  • 7
  • 4
  • 11

3

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 15
  • 3
  • 12
  • 9

4

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 4
  • 3
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • 9

5

Lučko Lučko
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 3
  • 7
  • 6

6

Nur Nur
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 3
  • 7
  • 6

7

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 10
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6

8

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 6

9

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
  • 6

10

Trnje Trnje
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 6

11

ZET ZET
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 8
  • 7
  • 1
  • 6

12

Prečko Prečko
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 6
  • 2
  • 4
  • 4

13

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3

14

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3

15

HAŠK HAŠK
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3

16

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3

17

Sloga Sloga
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3

18

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3

19

Jarun Jarun
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • -1
  • 3

20

Polet Polet
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 5
  • -1
  • 3

21

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 3

22

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 3

23

Blato Blato
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • -3
  • 3

24

Concordia Concordia
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 5
  • -3
  • 3

25

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 5
  • 8
  • -3
  • 3

26

Čulinec Čulinec
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 3
  • 8
  • -5
  • 3

27

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 2

28

Sava Sava
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1

29

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

30

Odra Odra
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

31

Omladinac Omladinac
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0

32

Botinec Botinec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

33

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

34

Mladost DD Mladost DD
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • -2
  • 0

35

Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 4
  • -2
  • 0

36

Špansko Špansko
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • -2
  • 0

37

Hrašće Hrašće
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

38

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

39

Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

40

Sava Jakuševec Sava Jakuševec
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

41

Čehi Čehi
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0

42

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • -4
  • 0

43

Zagreb 041 Zagreb 041
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • -4
  • 0

44

Dinamo OO Dinamo OO
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • -5
  • 0

45

Gavran 2003. Gavran 2003.
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • -5
  • 0

46

Kašina Kašina
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • -7
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

Kup ZNS-a 18/19

1

. Marko Galić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 6

2

10. Marko Tolić (Sesvete)
  • 4

3

28. Duje Pešić (Lučko)
  • 4

4

7. Filip Vincek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

5

14. Mihovil Šutalo (NK Maksimir)
  • 3

6

19. Nikica Brujić (Vrapče)
  • 3

7

. Filip Hodak (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 2

8

29. Petar Bračević (NK Maksimir)
  • 2

9

26. Borna Gilja (NK Maksimir)
  • 2

10

20. Dominik Horvat (NK Maksimir)
  • 2

11

11. Marin Tomšić (NK Maksimir)
  • 2

12

11. Filip Rebić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

13

13. Nenad Herceg (Jarun)
  • 2

14

15. Adam Jolić (Ravnice)
  • 2

15

6. Ivan Novak (Ravnice)
  • 2

16

10. Luka Hadžić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

17

9. Ivan Idžan (Polet)
  • 2

18

9. Darko Vučić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

19

18. Matija Moštak (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

20

8. Stjepan-Josip Taritaš (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

21

31. Patrik Babić (Nur)
  • 2

22

11. Karlo Đurić (Nur)
  • 2

23

7. Domagoj Abramović (Nur)
  • 2

24

21. Borna Miklić (Sesvete)
  • 2

25

9. Ivan Zečević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

26

2. Fran Kovačić (ZET)
  • 2

27

7. Jurica Stanković (Prečko)
  • 2

28

. Marko Bubnjić (Trnje)
  • 2

29

11. Roberto Ranogajec Pintarić (ZET)
  • 2

30

13. Ante Stanić (Špansko)
  • 1

31

4. Krunoslav Ćukelj (Ponikve)
  • 1

32

7. Vlado Berić (Ponikve)
  • 1

33

7. Tin Resler (Sava)
  • 1

34

. Marko Šlogar (Trnje)
  • 1

35

. Marko Muhar (Trnje)
  • 1

36

3. Jurica Brdek (Odra)
  • 1

37

9. Antonio Lukina (Botinec)
  • 1

38

14. Željko Subotić (ZET)
  • 1

39

15. Dominik Pavić (ZET)
  • 1

40

6. Ivan Radoš (ZET)
  • 1

41

13. Antonio Nikolić (ZET)
  • 1

42

. Stefan Golubović (Kustošija)
  • 1

43

. Jurica Kovačić (Kustošija)
  • 1

44

. Stjepan Plazonja (Kustošija)
  • 1

45

. Matej Vragolović (Kustošija)
  • 1

46

. Ivor Ljubanović (Kustošija)
  • 1

47

. Nikola Biškup (Kustošija)
  • 1

48

. Kristijan Sabolović (Kustošija)
  • 1

49

9. Matija Ivančić (Brezovica)
  • 1

50

. Šime Gregov (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

51

. Filip Matijašević (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

52

. Valentino Majstorović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

53

. Denis Prenkpalaj (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

54

. Vlaho Rodić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

55

. Matej Adžić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

56

21. Matej Glasnović (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

57

. Mirko Šugić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

58

. Ivan Tomičić (Lučko)
  • 1

59

. Viktor Marić (Lučko)
  • 1

60

3. Marin Roglić (Lučko)
  • 1

61

. Borna Delač (Lučko)
  • 1

62

11. Filip Vajdovčić (Lučko)
  • 1

63

17. Domagoj Vlak (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

64

11. Dino Dauti (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

65

3. Ricardo Aldo Ammirati (NK Maksimir)
  • 1

66

6. Stipe Miloš (HAŠK)
  • 1

67

14. Petar Progovečki (Concordia)
  • 1

68

7. Albert Ćibarić (Concordia)
  • 1

69

8. Goran Barišić (Omladinac)
  • 1

70

9. Leon Nokaj (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

71

18. Siniša Djurić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

72

7. Mario Fajdiga (Vrapče)
  • 1

73

23. Danijel Zlatar (Ravnice)
  • 1

74

13. Ivan Galić (Ravnice)
  • 1

75

11. Nikola Matić (Ravnice)
  • 1

76

11. Luka Facković (Čulinec)
  • 1

77

17. Antonio Antić (Čulinec)
  • 1

78

17. Mateo Karatović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

79

2. Nino Đurić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

80

15. Robert Batarilo (Polet)
  • 1

81

14. Ivan Pavlek (Polet)
  • 1

82

11. Ćiril Guja (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

83

16. Mateo Šokčević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

84

12. Omer Seferović (Nur)
  • 1

85

11. Haris Spahić (Nur)
  • 1

86

10. Dženis Mujičić (Nur)
  • 1

87

21. Enis Seferović (Nur)
  • 1

88

7. Bruno Sunagić (Sesvete)
  • 1

89

14. Ivan Mikulić (Sesvete)
  • 1

90

5. Mirsad Šehagić (Bubamara)
  • 1

91

3. Antun Pervan (Bubamara)
  • 1

92

10. Karlo Lepen (Zagreb 041)
  • 1

93

2. Leon Dolić (Gavran 2003.)
  • 1

94

3. Andrej Abramović (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

95

20. Ivan Mlinarić (Zelengaj 1948)
  • 1

96

13. Jakov Šupe (Prečko)
  • 1

97

14. Mislav Lulić (Prečko)
  • 1

98

. Ivan Vrdoljak (Prečko)
  • 1

99

11. Patrik Kurtoić (Prečko)
  • 1