Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 02 Lip 2019

Odra

3 : 1

Sava Strmec

Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19

Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 621
    [team_name] => Odra
    [team_slug] => odra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 623
    [team_name] => Dinamo OO
    [team_slug] => dinamooo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/dinamo-oo.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/623-dinamooo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 685
    [team_name] => Samobor
    [team_slug] => samobor
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Samobor-685.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/685-samobor
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1058
    [team_name] => Mladost Petrinja
    [team_slug] => mladost
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/mladost-petrinja.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1058-mladost
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1079
    [team_name] => Segesta
    [team_slug] => segesta
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/segesta.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1079-segesta
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1095
    [team_name] => Gaj Mače
    [team_slug] => gajmae
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/GajMae-1095.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1095-gajmae
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1107
    [team_name] => Mladost Zabok
    [team_slug] => mladostz
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/mladost_zabok.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1107-mladostz
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 894
    [team_name] => Tondach
    [team_slug] => tondach
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Tondach-894.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/894-tondach
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1199
    [team_name] => Bistra
    [team_slug] => bistra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bistra-1199.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1199-bistra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1205
    [team_name] => Croatia
    [team_slug] => croatia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/croatia-98.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1205-croatia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1224
    [team_name] => Gradići
    [team_slug] => gradii
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/gradici.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1224-gradii
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1230
    [team_name] => Zelina
    [team_slug] => zelina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/zelina.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1230-zelina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1284
    [team_name] => Sava Strmec
    [team_slug] => savastrmec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/sava-strmec.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1284-savastrmec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 1320
    [team_name] => HNŠK Moslavina
    [team_slug] => hnkmoslavina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/HNKMoslavina-1320.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/1320-hnkmoslavina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 5422
    [team_name] => Karlovac 1919
    [team_slug] => karlovac1919
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Karlovac1919-5422.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/5422-karlovac1919
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28139142
    [title] => Odra vs Nogometni klub SAVA STRMEC
    [slug] => OdravsNogometniklubSAVASTRMEC
    [teamone] => 621
    [teamtwo] => 1284
    [date] => 2019-06-02
    [time] => 17:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50506
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28139142-OdravsNogometniklubSAVASTRMEC
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 621
            [title] => Odra
            [slug] => odra
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Odra-621.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/621-odra
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 1284
            [title] => Sava Strmec
            [slug] => savastrmec
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/sava-strmec.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/1284-savastrmec
    [match_date] => 02 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 05:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50506
            [title] => Odra
            [slug] => Odra
        )

)
								

3 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Odra

4 : 2

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Športski park

3 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

ŠRC Hrastje

6 : 3

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Gradski stadion

1 : 4

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

4 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

SC Zaseka

0 : 2

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

0 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Odranski Obrež

7 : 1

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Vrapče

6 : 3

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

NK GAJ

1 : 4

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

NK TONDACH

1 : 3

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

NK Mladost

2 : 5

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

2 : 1

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

SC Bistra

6 : 3

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

SC Samobor

3 : 3

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

SRC Lazina

0 : 2

21 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

3 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Odra

2 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

ŠRC Hrastje

9 : 4

19 Svi, 2019, 10:00

SC Zaseka

4 : 0

18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Gradski stadion

5 : 2

18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

3 : 1

18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Odranski Obrež

2 : 3

18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Vrapče

3 : 1

12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

NK GAJ

1 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

6 : 0

12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

SC Bistra

0 : 1

12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

SRC Lazina

1 : 2

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

NK TONDACH

3 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

NK Mladost

0 : 3

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

SC Samobor

2 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Športski park

1 : 1

05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Odra

3 : 2

05 Svi, 2019, 10:00

SC Zaseka

1 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Sv. Ivan Zelina

1 : 1

05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

NK GAJ

3 : 2

04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Gradski stadion

1 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

2 : 1

04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

1 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

NK TONDACH

1 : 0

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

NK Mladost

0 : 3

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

2 : 0

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

SC Bistra

1 : 1

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

SC Samobor

0 : 1

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

SRC Lazina

2 : 0

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Športski park

1 : 1

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

ŠRC Hrastje

4 : 1

28 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Odra

6 : 2

28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

SC Zaseka

1 : 2

28 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

3 : 0

28 Tra, 2019, 16:30

NK GAJ

6 : 2

27 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

6 : 0

27 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Odranski Obrež

2 : 1

27 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Vrapče

1 : 1

27 Tra, 2019, 16:30

NK TONDACH

4 : 0

18 Tra, 2019, 16:30

NK Mladost

1 : 2

18 Tra, 2019, 16:30

1 : 1

18 Tra, 2019, 16:30

SC Bistra

0 : 3

18 Tra, 2019, 16:30

SC Samobor

0 : 0

18 Tra, 2019, 16:30

SRC Lazina

0 : 3

18 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Športski park

2 : 1

18 Tra, 2019, 16:30

ŠRC Hrastje

1 : 0

18 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Gradski stadion

0 : 3

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Odra

3 : 3

14 Tra, 2019, 10:00

SC Zaseka

2 : 1

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

NK GAJ

1 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

1 : 2

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Odranski Obrež

5 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Vrapče

2 : 2

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

NK TONDACH

4 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

NK Mladost

2 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

0 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

SC Bistra

3 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

SRC Lazina

3 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

ŠRC Hrastje

0 : 2

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

SC Samobor

1 : 7

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Športski park

2 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Gradski stadion

5 : 3

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

1 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Odra

3 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

NK GAJ

0 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

2 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

4 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Vrapče

2 : 4

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

NK TONDACH

3 : 2

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

NK Mladost

3 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

SC Bistra

0 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

SRC Lazina

4 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

ŠRC Hrastje

3 : 3

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

SC Zaseka

2 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

SC Samobor

2 : 3

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Športski park

1 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Gradski stadion

0 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

1 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Odra

0 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

NK GAJ

3 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

3 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

SC Bistra

0 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Vrapče

3 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

NK TONDACH

3 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

NK Mladost

0 : 2

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

SRC Lazina

0 : 1

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

ŠRC Hrastje

1 : 0

10 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

SC Zaseka

0 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

SC Samobor

1 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Športski park

3 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Gradski stadion

3 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

3 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Sv. Ivan Zelina

0 : 1

03 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Odra

1 : 0

03 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

NK GAJ

3 : 3

03 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

5 : 0

03 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

SC Bistra

1 : 0

02 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

02 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

NK TONDACH

3 : 0

02 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

NK Mladost

0 : 2

02 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

SC Samobor

2 : 3

25 Stu, 2018, 13:00

SRC Lazina

5 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 13:00

SC Bistra

1 : 2

25 Stu, 2018, 13:00

0 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 13:00

NK GAJ

1 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 13:00

SC Samobor

2 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 13:00

NK Mladost

3 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 13:00

NK TONDACH

7 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Vrapče

1 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Odra

0 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 10:00

SC Zaseka

1 : 3

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

ŠRC Hrastje

1 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Odranski Obrež

1 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

2 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

3 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Gradski stadion

3 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Športski park

2 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

SC Bistra

1 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

1 : 2

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

NK GAJ

3 : 1

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

SRC Lazina

0 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

SC Samobor

0 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

NK Mladost

2 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

NK TONDACH

1 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Športski park

2 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Odra

1 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 10:00

SC Zaseka

2 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

ŠRC Hrastje

4 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Vrapče

1 : 2

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Odranski Obrež

4 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Sv. Ivan Zelina

3 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

4 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Gradski stadion

0 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

ŠRC Hrastje

2 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

SRC Lazina

1 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

SC Bistra

1 : 5

28 Lis, 2018, 14:30

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Športski park

2 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

SC Samobor

0 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

NK Mladost

0 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

NK TONDACH

4 : 2

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Odra

0 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

NK GAJ

5 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 10:00

SC Zaseka

7 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Vrapče

2 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Odranski Obrež

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Sv. Ivan Zelina

1 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

1 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Gradski stadion

0 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

ŠRC Hrastje

1 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

SRC Lazina

2 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

SC Bistra

0 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

3 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 15:14

Gradski stadion

5 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Športski park

0 : 3

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

SC Samobor

2 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

NK Mladost

1 : 1

07 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Odra

1 : 1

07 Lis, 2018, 15:30

NK GAJ

7 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 10:00

SC Zaseka

1 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

NK TONDACH

3 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Vrapče

4 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

3 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

1 : 1

03 Lis, 2018, 16:00

ŠRC Hrastje

6 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

ŠRC Hrastje

0 : 3

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

SRC Lazina

2 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

SC Bistra

2 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

6 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Gradski stadion

2 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Športski park

0 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

SC Samobor

2 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Odra

1 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

NK GAJ

1 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

SC Zaseka

1 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

NK Mladost

0 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

NK TONDACH

6 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Vrapče

2 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

5 : 4

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

SC Zaseka

0 : 3

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

2 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Gradski stadion

0 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Športski park

1 : 2

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

SRC Lazina

0 : 2

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

SC Samobor

2 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

SC Bistra

2 : 4

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Odra

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

2 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

NK GAJ

1 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

NK Mladost

2 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

NK TONDACH

1 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Vrapče

1 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

ŠRC Hrastje

1 : 1

06 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

ŠRC Hrastje

1 : 1

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

SC Zaseka

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2018, 19:00

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

0 : 2

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Gradski stadion

2 : 0

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

ŠRC Hrastje

1 : 3

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Športski park

5 : 0

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

SRC Lazina

1 : 1

05 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

SC Samobor

5 : 2

02 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Odra

2 : 0

02 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

SC Bistra

5 : 0

02 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

NK GAJ

4 : 2

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

NK Mladost

2 : 0

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

NK TONDACH

5 : 1

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Vrapče

2 : 0

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Odranski Obrež

0 : 0

26 Kol, 2018, 10:00

SC Zaseka

4 : 1

26 Kol, 2018, 17:30

ŠRC Hrastje

2 : 0

26 Kol, 2018, 17:30

SRC Lazina

0 : 0

25 Kol, 2018, 17:30

Odranski Obrež

3 : 1

25 Kol, 2018, 17:30

Sv. Ivan Zelina

1 : 1

25 Kol, 2018, 17:30

Branko Čavlović-Čavlek

2 : 0

25 Kol, 2018, 17:30

Gradski stadion

1 : 4

25 Kol, 2018, 17:30

Športski park

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19

1

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 30
  • 24
  • 2
  • 4
  • 86
  • 22
  • 64
  • 74

2

Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
  • 30
  • 18
  • 7
  • 5
  • 53
  • 26
  • 27
  • 61

3

Bistra Bistra
  • 30
  • 17
  • 7
  • 6
  • 61
  • 25
  • 36
  • 58

4

Gaj Mače Gaj Mače
  • 30
  • 16
  • 7
  • 7
  • 44
  • 27
  • 17
  • 55

5

Segesta Segesta
  • 30
  • 17
  • 3
  • 10
  • 55
  • 43
  • 12
  • 54

6

Zelina Zelina
  • 30
  • 15
  • 8
  • 7
  • 51
  • 31
  • 20
  • 53

7

Mladost Zabok Mladost Zabok
  • 30
  • 13
  • 6
  • 11
  • 66
  • 60
  • 6
  • 45

8

Dinamo OO Dinamo OO
  • 30
  • 12
  • 5
  • 13
  • 52
  • 45
  • 7
  • 41

9

Tondach Tondach
  • 30
  • 11
  • 7
  • 12
  • 43
  • 50
  • -7
  • 40

10

Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919
  • 30
  • 12
  • 3
  • 15
  • 45
  • 51
  • -6
  • 39

11

Odra Odra
  • 30
  • 9
  • 8
  • 13
  • 46
  • 56
  • -10
  • 35

12

Croatia Croatia
  • 30
  • 9
  • 5
  • 16
  • 45
  • 64
  • -19
  • 32

13

HNŠK Moslavina HNŠK Moslavina
  • 30
  • 8
  • 3
  • 19
  • 43
  • 80
  • -37
  • 27

14

Sava Strmec Sava Strmec
  • 30
  • 8
  • 2
  • 20
  • 34
  • 58
  • -24
  • 26

15

Gradići Gradići
  • 30
  • 7
  • 2
  • 21
  • 43
  • 84
  • -41
  • 23

16

Samobor Samobor
  • 30
  • 4
  • 5
  • 21
  • 28
  • 73
  • -45
  • 17
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

Četvrta NL Središte 2018/19

1

5. Tomislav Borovčak (Zelina)
  • 23

2

7. Mario Fajdiga (Vrapče)
  • 17

3

10. Luka Lončarević (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 17

4

11. Nikola Krajačić (Mladost Zabok)
  • 17

5

10. Veno Smolčić (Bistra)
  • 15

6

10. Mario Ćibarić (Vrapče)
  • 15

7

7. Davor Iskrić (Gaj Mače)
  • 13

8

20. Vinko Kotarski (Mladost Zabok)
  • 12

9

17. Igor Hajduk (Gradići)
  • 12

10

9. Stjepan Pralas (Gradići)
  • 12

11

7. Marko Mlinarić (Tondach)
  • 11

12

10. Marko Cimeša (Dinamo OO)
  • 10

13

10. Mario Čehulić (Tondach)
  • 10

14

4. Mihael Bezić (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 10

15

15. Petar Cebin (Odra)
  • 9

16

5. Filip Kostanjski (Samobor)
  • 9

17

9. Josip Jandrić (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 9

18

19. Enes Novinić (Karlovac 1919)
  • 9

19

4. Ilija Ištuk (Bistra)
  • 9

20

10. Nikola Furić (Gradići)
  • 9

21

22. Željko Štulec (Bistra)
  • 9

22

. Nikola Brajko (Dinamo OO)
  • 8

23

19. Mario Garba (Segesta)
  • 8

24

17. Ivica Alapić (Segesta)
  • 8

25

10. Ivan Mamić (Karlovac 1919)
  • 8

26

8. Luka Frljužec (Mladost Zabok)
  • 8

27

7. Ivica Vračević (Bistra)
  • 8

28

9. Juan Manuel Saez (Zelina)
  • 8

29

14. Kristijan Kresonja (Gaj Mače)
  • 8

30

9. Ivan Dodić (Odra)
  • 7

31

17. Josip Grdenić (Dinamo OO)
  • 7

32

19. Nikica Brujić (Samobor)
  • 7

33

17. Božidar Karamatić (Vrapče)
  • 7

34

9. Krunoslav Lilovac (Segesta)
  • 7

35

7. Antonijo Turkalj (Karlovac 1919)
  • 7

36

18. Filip Merlin (Tondach)
  • 7

37

10. Antonio Lukić (Croatia)
  • 7

38

4. Goran Petković (Croatia)
  • 7

39

16. Kruno Cvetković (Sava Strmec)
  • 7

40

11. Filip Mršić (Sava Strmec)
  • 7

41

4. Matej Bagarić (Segesta)
  • 7

42

11. Marko Majdak (Odra)
  • 6

43

10. Filip Luter (Odra)
  • 6

44

7. Robert Pisačić (Odra)
  • 6

45

8. Ivan Grgić (Dinamo OO)
  • 6

46

14. Kristijan Pižir (Croatia)
  • 6

47

7. Ivan Lovrić (Segesta)
  • 6

48

9. Dubravko Vujica (Gaj Mače)
  • 6

49

9. Zoran Bunčec (Mladost Zabok)
  • 6

50

4. Karlo Frtalj (Tondach)
  • 6

51

24. Antonio Hrnčević (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 6

52

4. Ante Gudelj (Odra)
  • 5

53

14. Arjan Rexhepi (Vrapče)
  • 5

54

5. Dario Salopek (Vrapče)
  • 5

55

7. Jerko Zadro (Vrapče)
  • 5

56

9. Daniel Gotal (Croatia)
  • 5

57

10. Boris Baniček (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 5

58

9. Josip Matošević (Bistra)
  • 5

59

8. Ivan Fluka (Croatia)
  • 5

60

6. Dražen Ladović (Dinamo OO)
  • 4

61

25. Igor Krmpotić (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 4

62

11. Ivan Cerjak (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 4

63

15. Josip Kipa (Gaj Mače)
  • 4

64

3. Luka Novoselec (Sava Strmec)
  • 4

65

8. Dino Jaković (Karlovac 1919)
  • 4

66

8. Danko Cerovečki (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 4

67

2. Josip Šenija (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 4

68

15. Luka Horvat (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 4

69

17. Borna Pausić (Karlovac 1919)
  • 4

70

16. Dominik Popovački (Karlovac 1919)
  • 4

71

8. Bruno Vlajsović (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 4

72

14. Josip Šarić (Samobor)
  • 3

73

20. Matija Bača (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 3

74

10. Anes Handanović (Segesta)
  • 3

75

2. Tomislav Čavala (Gaj Mače)
  • 3

76

10. Karlo Bobinec (Gaj Mače)
  • 3

77

44. Mihael Dlesk (Mladost Zabok)
  • 3

78

10. Renato Kukina Ščapec (Mladost Zabok)
  • 3

79

16. Franko Borovčak (Tondach)
  • 3

80

15. Roberto Aničić Bosnić (Bistra)
  • 3

81

20. Ivan Šteko (Bistra)
  • 3

82

11. Mario Zmazek (Croatia)
  • 3

83

17. Kristijan Antolković (Croatia)
  • 3

84

7. Toni Štefner (Gradići)
  • 3

85

22. Andro Diklić (Zelina)
  • 3

86

17. Florijan Ovčar (Zelina)
  • 3

87

19. Zlatko Palčić (Zelina)
  • 3

88

10. Filip Brdarić (Sava Strmec)
  • 3

89

19. Ante Lerotić (Vrapče)
  • 3

90

3. Jurica Brdek (Odra)
  • 2

91

2. Ivan Šipuš (Odra)
  • 2

92

4. Domagoj Šoštarec (Dinamo OO)
  • 2

93

6. Tomislav Janječić (Dinamo OO)
  • 2

94

17. Ivan Ibrahimović (Samobor)
  • 2

95

7. Ivan Puškarić (Samobor)
  • 2

96

2. Ivan Petruša (Samobor)
  • 2

97

. Moran Čerkez (Samobor)
  • 2

98

3. Mislav Maruna (Samobor)
  • 2

99

8. Denis Plojović-Beriša (Vrapče)
  • 2

100

22. Stjepan Završki (Vrapče)
  • 2

101

18. Silvio Vukić (Vrapče)
  • 2

102

2. Petar Mioković (Vrapče)
  • 2

103

11. Ivan Švigir (Vrapče)
  • 2

104

19. Leonardo Papić (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 2

105

16. Viktor Špišić (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 2

106

18. Baldo Ivan Matić (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 2

107

1. Vedran Kovačević (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 2

108

16. Ivan Kapac (Segesta)
  • 2

109

8. Dejan Živčić (Segesta)
  • 2

110

15. Luka Grgić (Segesta)
  • 2

111

18. Dino Eberl (Segesta)
  • 2

112

5. Ivan Ninčević (Segesta)
  • 2

113

17. Dario Suntešić (Gaj Mače)
  • 2

114

22. Marin Knezić (Mladost Zabok)
  • 2

115

13. Dino Hrastinski (Mladost Zabok)
  • 2

116

4. Jurica Kotarski (Mladost Zabok)
  • 2

117

19. Patrik Turk (Mladost Zabok)
  • 2

118

18. Marko Srebačić (Mladost Zabok)
  • 2

119

7. Karlo Knez (Bistra)
  • 2

120

7. Tomislav Bičak (Croatia)
  • 2

121

4. Damir Milanović (Gradići)
  • 2

122

14. Armin Abazi (Gradići)
  • 2

123

15. Ivan Zagorec (Gradići)
  • 2

124

23. Ivan Horvat (Zelina)
  • 2

125

20. Mihael Mačković (Zelina)
  • 2

126

8. Dario Barišić (Sava Strmec)
  • 2

127

10. Marko Trgovčević (Sava Strmec)
  • 2

128

21. Ivan Horvatinec (Sava Strmec)
  • 2

129

4. Domagoj Batković (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 2

130

20. Petar Horvatin (Karlovac 1919)
  • 2

131

3. Karlo Joha (Karlovac 1919)
  • 2

132

8. Matija Štefančić (Karlovac 1919)
  • 2

133

11. Ivan Slekovac (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 1

134

7. Đani Miško (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 1

135

6. Dario Cvrtila (HNŠK Moslavina)
  • 1

136

6. Daniel Mićunović (Karlovac 1919)
  • 1

137

2. Josip Marinić (Karlovac 1919)
  • 1

138

20. Sandy Stojčić (Karlovac 1919)
  • 1

139

16. Krešimir Košutić (Odra)
  • 1

140

5. Jurica Rogić (Odra)
  • 1

141

11. Matija Pavlović (Odra)
  • 1

142

11. Karlo Stojić (Dinamo OO)
  • 1

143

3. Filip Lekić (Dinamo OO)
  • 1

144

10. Ivan Fabijanec (Dinamo OO)
  • 1

145

9. Kristijan Regović (Samobor)
  • 1

146

. Stjepan Burić (Samobor)
  • 1

147

8. Andrej Gluić (Samobor)
  • 1

148

4. Matej Vrbat (Vrapče)
  • 1

149

20. Karlo Belak (Vrapče)
  • 1

150

8. Marin Tabaković (Vrapče)
  • 1

151

21. Bruno Čengić (Vrapče)
  • 1

152

44. Marko Korečić (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 1

153

17. Sven Dolovčak (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 1

154

9. Tomislav Gajdek (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 1

155

20. Daniel Matković (Mladost Petrinja)
  • 1

156

24. Ivan Stojaković (Segesta)
  • 1

157

13. Luka Vranić (Segesta)
  • 1

158

3. Goran Aleksić (Segesta)
  • 1

159

14. Luka Mohenski (Segesta)
  • 1

160

6. Matej Galonja (Segesta)
  • 1

161

17. Jurica Ščuric (Gaj Mače)
  • 1

162

11. Miroslav Blagec (Gaj Mače)
  • 1

163

18. Marko Martinić (Gaj Mače)
  • 1

164

17. Marko Belanović (Mladost Zabok)
  • 1

165

2. Matej Bajs (Mladost Zabok)
  • 1

166

5. Tihomir Vančina (Mladost Zabok)
  • 1

167

15. Martin Kotarski (Mladost Zabok)
  • 1

168

77. Hrvoje Jurina (Mladost Zabok)
  • 1

169

6. Mateo Tisanić (Mladost Zabok)
  • 1

170

19. Dominik Lončarić (Tondach)
  • 1

171

15. Martin Sedlar (Tondach)
  • 1

172

17. Loren Jurina (Tondach)
  • 1

173

11. Tomica Marković (Tondach)
  • 1

174

14. Ivan Dežić (Bistra)
  • 1

175

8. Tomislav Kukec (Bistra)
  • 1

176

17. Filip Misimi (Bistra)
  • 1

177

3. Antun Grozdek (Bistra)
  • 1

178

16. Luka Batina (Bistra)
  • 1

179

. Gyutak Han (Croatia)
  • 1

180

15. Mihael Šaško (Croatia)
  • 1

181

13. Mihael Cvetnić (Gradići)
  • 1

182

11. Marko Župetić (Gradići)
  • 1

183

2. Filip Božić (Gradići)
  • 1

184

5. Josip Rajić (Gradići)
  • 1

185

6. Igor Cindrić (Gradići)
  • 1

186

18. Cedrick Junior Yame Loaw (Gradići)
  • 1

187

24. Patrick Cetina (Zelina)
  • 1

188

7. Mario Barić (Zelina)
  • 1

189

16. Hrvoje Jančetić (Zelina)
  • 1

190

9. Stjepan Posavec (Zelina)
  • 1

191

9. Bruno Držić (Sava Strmec)
  • 1

192

1. Luka Spudić (Sava Strmec)
  • 1

193

22. Filip Vrančić (Sava Strmec)
  • 1

194

18. Josip Voloder (Sava Strmec)
  • 1

195

9. Mihael Klemenčić (Sava Strmec)
  • 1

196

6. Darko Frajt (Sava Strmec)
  • 1

197

16. Vito Crnković (Sava Strmec)
  • 1