Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 09 Lip 2019

Mladost Buzin

5 : 1

Mladost Dragonožec

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost Dragonožec
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4995
    [team_name] => Slobodan
    [team_slug] => slobodan
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/default-team-logo.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4995-slobodan
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28132677
    [title] => Mladost Buzin vs Mladost DD
    [slug] => MladostBuzinvsMladostDD
    [teamone] => 618
    [teamtwo] => 611
    [date] => 2019-06-09
    [time] => 17:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 485
    [teamone_score] => 5
    [teamtwo_score] => 1
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28132677-MladostBuzinvsMladostDD
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 618
            [title] => Mladost Buzin
            [slug] => mladostbuzin
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 611
            [title] => Mladost Dragonožec
            [slug] => mladostdd
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
    [match_date] => 09 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 05:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 485
            [title] => Buzin
            [slug] => Buzin
        )

)
								

1 : 2

09 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Čehi

1 : 3

09 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Botinec

16 : 0

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Borovje

1 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Gredice

3 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 6

02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 3

29 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Kašina

0 : 2

26 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Kašina

0 : 3

26 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 3

26 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Čehi

7 : 0

25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Sveta Klara

2 : 2

19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Botinec

5 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Borovje

0 : 2

19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 4

18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Gredice

0 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 5

12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Kašina

4 : 1

12 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 2

05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Čehi

1 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Botinec

0 : 1

04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Gredice

0 : 2

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 1

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

9 : 0

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Sveta Klara

2 : 2

01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Kašina

0 : 2

28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 5

28 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Čehi

3 : 1

28 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Botinec

4 : 0

28 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Borovje

4 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 1

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

4 : 4

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Gredice

8 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Sveta Klara

5 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Borovje

5 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Gredice

0 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Čehi

3 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Kašina

3 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Donji Dragonožec

6 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Borovje

1 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Botinec

3 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Gredice

3 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 3

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Kašina

2 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Borovje

2 : 0

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Botinec

1 : 0

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Čehi

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Gredice

3 : 0

03 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Borovje

0 : 5

25 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Kašina

2 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Sveta Klara

3 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Borovje

2 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Botinec

1 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Čehi

0 : 2

18 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 4

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 4

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Gredice

0 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Botinec

2 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Čehi

3 : 2

04 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 4

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Kašina

0 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Kašina

3 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Čehi

0 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Botinec

2 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Borovje

3 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Gredice

1 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 3

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Čehi

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

1

Nur Nur
  • 24
  • 18
  • 4
  • 2
  • 75
  • 10
  • 65
  • 58

2

Polet Polet
  • 24
  • 16
  • 5
  • 3
  • 71
  • 20
  • 51
  • 53

3

Botinec Botinec
  • 24
  • 12
  • 7
  • 5
  • 52
  • 31
  • 21
  • 43

4

Sava Sava
  • 24
  • 10
  • 6
  • 8
  • 45
  • 36
  • 9
  • 36

5

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 24
  • 10
  • 2
  • 12
  • 43
  • 42
  • 1
  • 32

6

Čehi Čehi
  • 24
  • 10
  • 1
  • 13
  • 34
  • 74
  • -40
  • 31

7

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 24
  • 6
  • 7
  • 11
  • 34
  • 47
  • -13
  • 25

8

Mladost Dragonožec Mladost Dragonožec
  • 24
  • 6
  • 1
  • 17
  • 26
  • 56
  • -30
  • 19

9

Kašina Kašina
  • 24
  • 2
  • 3
  • 19
  • 17
  • 81
  • -64
  • 9
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

1

7. Domagoj Abramović (Nur)
  • 20

2

11. Zvonimir Sušac (Botinec)
  • 18

3

16. Josip Musa (Botinec)
  • 15

4

9. Ivan Idžan (Polet)
  • 15

5

. Marko Ćavar (Polet)
  • 15

6

10. Denis Maras (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 10

7

21. Enis Seferović (Nur)
  • 10

8

7. Tin Resler (Sava)
  • 9

9

12. Omer Seferović (Nur)
  • 9

10

9. Mateo Kljajić (Čehi)
  • 9

11

11. Anđelko Čuljak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 8

12

11. Mihael Grahovac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 8

13

3. Filip Vojnović (Polet)
  • 8

14

10. Marko Jambrišak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

15

17. Ivan Lasić (Polet)
  • 7

16

15. Nikola Palić (Nur)
  • 7

17

9. Armin Hamzić (Nur)
  • 7

18

9. Hrvoje Kolarić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 7

19

20. Deni Orešković (Sava)
  • 6

20

10. Dženis Mujičić (Nur)
  • 6

21

6. Slaven Šokčević (Sava)
  • 6

22

14. Mario Medved (Sava)
  • 6

23

15. Slaven Ružić (Sava)
  • 5

24

8. Josip Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 5

25

20. Luka Brebrić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 5

26

7. Enis Brkić (Polet)
  • 5

27

5. Marko Mandić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

28

. Josip Kolovica (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

29

4. Franjo Suhalj (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 4

30

15. Tomislav Kovačić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 4

31

18. Hrvoje Nikolić (Čehi)
  • 4

32

8. Dominik Brletić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

33

7. Matej Brakus (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

34

18. Luka Kršić (Botinec)
  • 3

35

11. Kristijan Dundović (Botinec)
  • 3

36

11. Marin Pelivan (Čehi)
  • 3

37

20. Martin Bljaić (Čehi)
  • 3

38

18. Ivan Gavrić (Kašina)
  • 3

39

33. Marko Ille (Polet)
  • 3

40

11. Josip Drenški (Polet)
  • 3

41

8. Denis Ramljak (Polet)
  • 3

42

11. Denis Ganić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 3

43

20. Haris Spahić (Nur)
  • 3

44

23. Adnan Dautović (Nur)
  • 3

45

17. Marijan Dodić (Nur)
  • 3

46

2. Nikola Pribanić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

47

11. Domagoj Cafuk (Sava)
  • 3

48

14. Dino Hadžović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

49

. Patrik Valenčak (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

50

16. Lovro Galić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

51

7. Franko Barušić (Sava)
  • 2

52

7. Nikola Grubešić (Botinec)
  • 2

53

8. Ivan Dominik Kinčić (Botinec)
  • 2

54

18. Mate Svetina (Botinec)
  • 2

55

10. Antonio Matošević (Čehi)
  • 2

56

3. Davor Fišter (Kašina)
  • 2

57

7. Antonio Dujak (Kašina)
  • 2

58

91. Lukas Gluhalić (Polet)
  • 2

59

17. Luka Tepeš (Polet)
  • 2

60

10. Antonio Aluga (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

61

. Shkumbin Kalikji (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 2

62

20. Anton Berišić (Nur)
  • 2

63

13. Karlo Džambo (Nur)
  • 2

64

2. Stjepan Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

65

7. Denis Bašić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

66

5. Tomislav Rimac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

67

4. Mislav Lulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

68

6. Joško Prnjak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

69

3. Zvonimir Ivanković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

70

16. Mateo Ciglar (Sava)
  • 1

71

4. Ivan Bogdanović (Sava)
  • 1

72

13. Ivan Babić (Sava)
  • 1

73

4. Filip Kos (Sava)
  • 1

74

13. Matija Klakočer (Sava)
  • 1

75

14. Tadej Vrdoljak (Sava)
  • 1

76

4. Ivan Brajković (Botinec)
  • 1

77

13. Mato Menalo (Botinec)
  • 1

78

10. Tin Krizman (Botinec)
  • 1

79

17. Lovre Viduka (Botinec)
  • 1

80

. Denis Mujić (Botinec)
  • 1

81

17. Din Grgić (Čehi)
  • 1

82

9. Luka Ivić (Čehi)
  • 1

83

11. Luka Judnić (Čehi)
  • 1

84

17. Mario Sešina (Čehi)
  • 1

85

2. Patrik Rajtarić (Čehi)
  • 1

86

6. Marko Samardžić (Čehi)
  • 1

87

. Marin Liović (Čehi)
  • 1

88

14. Karlo Mihulja (Čehi)
  • 1

89

11. Ivan Halama (Čehi)
  • 1

90

14. Ivan Vuković (Čehi)
  • 1

91

5. Tomislav Marković (Kašina)
  • 1

92

5. Martin Vuger (Kašina)
  • 1

93

7. Dorian Lambevski (Kašina)
  • 1

94

7. Ivan Kučiš Vuković (Kašina)
  • 1

95

. Patrick Jurić (Kašina)
  • 1

96

9. Luka Pukšec (Kašina)
  • 1

97

. Marko Miličević (Kašina)
  • 1

98

10. Tomislav Bertović (Kašina)
  • 1

99

6. Mateo Šuta (Polet)
  • 1

100

16. Ivan Golemović (Polet)
  • 1

101

5. Marko Rukavina (Polet)
  • 1

102

7. Kristijan Bilandžija (Polet)
  • 1

103

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Polet)
  • 1

104

5. Josip Cerovski (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

105

4. Tomislav Brebrić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

106

8. Jakov Šarić (Mladost Dragonožec)
  • 1

107

14. Anton Gaši (Nur)
  • 1

108

11. Karlo Đurić (Nur)
  • 1

109

19. Joško Hovorka (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

110

13. Nikola Blažević (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

111

16. Marko Jakov Stanić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

112

3. Krešimir Brletić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

113

15. Ivan Križanac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

114

. Ivan Dugandžija (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1