Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 14 Tra 2019

Mladost DD

4 : 0

Čehi

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 619
    [team_name] => Sava
    [team_slug] => sava
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sava-619.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/619-sava
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 622
    [team_name] => Botinec
    [team_slug] => botinec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Botinec-622.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/622-botinec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 631
    [team_name] => Čehi
    [team_slug] => ehi
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 605
    [team_name] => Polet
    [team_slug] => polet-1
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Polet-605.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/605-polet-1
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 611
    [team_name] => Mladost DD
    [team_slug] => mladostdd
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 613
    [team_name] => Nur
    [team_slug] => nur
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nur.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/613-nur
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 614
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Leskovac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskileskovac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrv-leskovac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/614-hrvatskileskovac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4995
    [team_name] => Slobodan
    [team_slug] => slobodan
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/default-team-logo.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4995-slobodan
)
																	

2019

Botinec Botinec
28 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Botinec

Mladost DD Mladost DD
Nur Nur
28 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Borovje

Sava Sava
Čehi Čehi
28 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Čehi

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Polet Polet
Mladost DD Mladost DD
01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Donji Dragonožec

Nur Nur
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Botinec Botinec
Polet Polet
01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Sveta Klara

Čehi Čehi
Kašina Kašina
01 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Kašina

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Sava Sava
04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Gredice

Mladost DD Mladost DD
Čehi Čehi
05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Čehi

Kašina Kašina
Botinec Botinec
05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Botinec

Polet Polet
Nur Nur
05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Borovje

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Polet Polet
11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Sveta Klara

Nur Nur
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

Sava Sava
Kašina Kašina
12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Kašina

Botinec Botinec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
12 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Čehi Čehi
Sava Sava
18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Gredice

Polet Polet
Botinec Botinec
19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Botinec

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Nur Nur
19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Borovje

Kašina Kašina
Mladost DD Mladost DD
19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Donji Dragonožec

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
Polet Polet
25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Sveta Klara

Mladost DD Mladost DD
Čehi Čehi
26 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Čehi

Botinec Botinec
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
26 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

Nur Nur
Kašina Kašina
26 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Kašina

Sava Sava
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

Polet Polet
Mladost DD Mladost DD
02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Donji Dragonožec

Kašina Kašina
Sava Sava
02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Gredice

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Nur Nur
02 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Borovje

Čehi Čehi
Botinec Botinec
09 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Botinec

Nur Nur
Čehi Čehi
09 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Čehi

Sava Sava
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
09 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Buzin

Mladost DD Mladost DD
Kašina Kašina
09 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Kašina

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28132645
    [title] => Mladost DD vs Čehi
    [slug] => MladostDDvsehi
    [teamone] => 611
    [teamtwo] => 631
    [date] => 2019-04-14
    [time] => 16:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 96409
    [teamone_score] => 4
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28132645-MladostDDvsehi
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 611
            [title] => Mladost DD
            [slug] => mladostdd
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostDD-611.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/611-mladostdd
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 631
            [title] => Čehi
            [slug] => ehi
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/ehi-631.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/631-ehi
    [match_date] => 14 Tra, 2019
    [match_time] => 04:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 96409
            [title] => Donji Dragonožec
            [slug] => DonjiDragonoec
        )

)
								

4 : 0

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 1

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

4 : 4

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Gredice

8 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Sveta Klara

5 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

0 : 0

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Borovje

5 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Gredice

0 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Čehi

3 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Kašina

3 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 3

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Donji Dragonožec

6 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Borovje

1 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Botinec

3 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Gredice

3 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 3

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Kašina

2 : 1

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

3 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 0

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Borovje

2 : 0

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Botinec

1 : 0

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Čehi

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Gredice

0 : 5

25 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Kašina

0 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Donji Dragonožec

2 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Sveta Klara

3 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Borovje

2 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Botinec

1 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Čehi

0 : 2

18 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 4

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 4

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Gredice

0 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Botinec

2 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Čehi

3 : 2

04 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 4

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Kašina

0 : 3

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Kašina

3 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

3 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Čehi

0 : 0

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Botinec

2 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Borovje

3 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Gredice

3 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Kašina

1 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 3

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Čehi

10 : 1

07 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Borovje

2 : 1

07 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Donji Dragonožec

3 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Botinec

1 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Gredice

2 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

1 : 5

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Kašina

1 : 2

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 3

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Sveta Klara

3 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Čehi

1 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Botinec

1 : 0

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Borovje

2 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Gredice

1 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Donji Dragonožec

1 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Hrvatski Leskovac

0 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Kašina

4 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Sveta Klara

0 : 2

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Čehi

4 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Botinec

4 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Borovje

2 : 3

02 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Donji Dragonožec

4 : 0

02 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Hrvatski Leskovac

2 : 1

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Gredice

3 : 0

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Sveta Klara

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

1

Nur Nur
  • 16
  • 11
  • 4
  • 1
  • 40
  • 6
  • 34
  • 37

2

Polet Polet
  • 17
  • 10
  • 5
  • 2
  • 41
  • 13
  • 28
  • 35

3

Botinec Botinec
  • 17
  • 8
  • 6
  • 3
  • 36
  • 20
  • 16
  • 30

4

Čehi Čehi
  • 17
  • 10
  • 0
  • 7
  • 28
  • 33
  • -5
  • 30

5

Sava Sava
  • 17
  • 6
  • 5
  • 6
  • 34
  • 26
  • 8
  • 23

6

Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
  • 17
  • 6
  • 2
  • 9
  • 27
  • 30
  • -3
  • 20

7

Mladost DD Mladost DD
  • 17
  • 5
  • 1
  • 11
  • 21
  • 34
  • -13
  • 16

8

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 17
  • 4
  • 4
  • 9
  • 20
  • 35
  • -15
  • 16

9

Kašina Kašina
  • 17
  • 2
  • 1
  • 14
  • 9
  • 59
  • -50
  • 7
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

DRUGA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

1

10. Zvonimir Sušac (Botinec)
  • 14

2

7. Domagoj Abramović (Nur)
  • 10

3

9. Ivan Idžan (Polet)
  • 10

4

9. Mateo Kljajić (Čehi)
  • 9

5

7. Tin Resler (Sava)
  • 9

6

20. Josip Musa (Botinec)
  • 8

7

9. Hrvoje Kolarić (Mladost DD)
  • 7

8

10. Denis Maras (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 7

9

. Marko Ćavar (Polet)
  • 5

10

10. Dženis Mujičić (Nur)
  • 5

11

15. Nikola Palić (Nur)
  • 5

12

11. Mihael Grahovac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 5

13

6. Slaven Šokčević (Sava)
  • 5

14

3. Filip Vojnović (Polet)
  • 5

15

17. Ivan Lasić (Polet)
  • 4

16

5. Marko Mandić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

17

7. Luka Brebrić (Mladost DD)
  • 4

18

7. Josip Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 4

19

12. Omer Seferović (Nur)
  • 4

20

21. Enis Seferović (Nur)
  • 4

21

15. Slaven Ružić (Sava)
  • 4

22

7. Anđelko Čuljak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

23

18. Hrvoje Nikolić (Čehi)
  • 4

24

7. Enis Brkić (Polet)
  • 3

25

4. Franjo Suhalj (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 3

26

11. Denis Ganić (Mladost DD)
  • 3

27

11. Josip Drenški (Polet)
  • 3

28

9. Ivan Gavrić (Kašina)
  • 3

29

20. Martin Bljaić (Čehi)
  • 3

30

11. Marin Pelivan (Čehi)
  • 3

31

14. Mario Medved (Sava)
  • 3

32

20. Deni Orešković (Sava)
  • 3

33

8. Dominik Brletić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

34

10. Marko Jambrišak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

35

11. Kristijan Dundović (Botinec)
  • 2

36

10. Antonio Aluga (Mladost DD)
  • 2

37

10. Antonio Matošević (Čehi)
  • 2

38

20. Anton Berišić (Nur)
  • 2

39

11. Lovro Galić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

40

13. Karlo Džambo (Nur)
  • 2

41

11. Domagoj Cafuk (Sava)
  • 2

42

9. Armin Hamzić (Nur)
  • 2

43

8. Marijan Dodić (Nur)
  • 2

44

21. Franko Barušić (Sava)
  • 2

45

18. Luka Kršić (Botinec)
  • 2

46

17. Luka Tepeš (Polet)
  • 2

47

. Josip Kolovica (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

48

15. Mate Svetina (Botinec)
  • 2

49

. Patrik Valenčak (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 2

50

10. Nikola Grubešić (Botinec)
  • 2

51

11. Ivan Dominik Kinčić (Botinec)
  • 1

52

6. Matej Brakus (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

53

23. Lovre Viduka (Botinec)
  • 1

54

11. Luka Judnić (Čehi)
  • 1

55

2. Patrik Rajtarić (Čehi)
  • 1

56

6. Marko Samardžić (Čehi)
  • 1

57

14. Ivan Vuković (Čehi)
  • 1

58

15. Ivan Križanac (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

59

2. Stjepan Pranjić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

60

10. Tomislav Bertović (Kašina)
  • 1

61

14. Tin Krizman (Botinec)
  • 1

62

4. Ivan Brajković (Botinec)
  • 1

63

14. Tadej Vrdoljak (Sava)
  • 1

64

4. Filip Kos (Sava)
  • 1

65

13. Ivan Babić (Sava)
  • 1

66

4. Ivan Bogdanović (Sava)
  • 1

67

3. Zvonimir Ivanković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

68

15. Joško Prnjak (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

69

14. Mislav Lulić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

70

5. Tomislav Rimac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

71

15. Tomislav Kovačić (Mladost DD)
  • 1

72

5. Martin Vuger (Kašina)
  • 1

73

. Marko Miličević (Kašina)
  • 1

74

3. Davor Fišter (Kašina)
  • 1

75

6. Mateo Šuta (Polet)
  • 1

76

5. Marko Rukavina (Polet)
  • 1

77

7. Kristijan Bilandžija (Polet)
  • 1

78

91. Lukas Gluhalić (Polet)
  • 1

79

9. Hrvoje Dajak (Polet)
  • 1

80

8. Denis Ramljak (Polet)
  • 1

81

8. Marko Jakov Stanić (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

82

5. Josip Cerovski (Mladost DD)
  • 1

83

4. Tomislav Brebrić (Mladost DD)
  • 1

84

8. Jakov Šarić (Mladost DD)
  • 1

85

14. Haris Spahić (Nur)
  • 1

86

23. Adnan Dautović (Nur)
  • 1

87

11. Karlo Đurić (Nur)
  • 1

88

19. Joško Hovorka (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1

89

14. Nikola Blažević (Hrvatski Leskovac)
  • 1