Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 14 Tra 2019

Prečko

3 : 4

Ravnice

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 629
    [team_name] => Sloga-Gredelj
    [team_slug] => sloga-gredelj
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Sloga-Gredelj-629.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/629-sloga-gredelj
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 645
    [team_name] => Blato
    [team_slug] => blato
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Blato-645.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/645-blato
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje M
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Ž
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta-Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2019

ZET ZET
27 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Savica

Prečko Prečko
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
27 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Graba

Blato Blato
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
27 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Ivanja Reka

Concordia Concordia
Brezovica Brezovica
27 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice Ravnice
27 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj
28 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Pongračevo

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prigorje M Prigorje M
28 Tra, 2019, 17:00

Markuševec

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Pongračevo

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Žerjavinec

Ravnice Ravnice
Blato Blato
04 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Blato

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Concordia Concordia
05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Prečko Prečko
05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Prečko

Brezovica Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

ZET ZET
Prigorje M Prigorje M
05 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Markuševec

Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj
Ravnice Ravnice
11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Graba

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Ivanja Reka

Prečko Prečko
Brezovica Brezovica
11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Brezovica

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET ZET
11 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Savica

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Studentski Grad

Concordia Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj
12 Svi, 2019, 17:00

Pongračevo

Blato Blato
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Pongračevo

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Ravnice Ravnice
18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
18 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Žerjavinec

Brezovica Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
Prigorje M Prigorje M
19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Markuševec

ZET ZET
Prečko Prečko
19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Prečko

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Concordia Concordia
19 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Blato Blato
ZET ZET
25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Savica

Ravnice Ravnice
Brezovica Brezovica
25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Brezovica

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Ivanja Reka

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Graba

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato Blato
25 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Blato

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
26 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Studentski Grad

Prečko Prečko
Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj
26 Svi, 2019, 17:30

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Prigorje M Prigorje M
01 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Markuševec

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
ZET ZET
01 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Savica

Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj
Ravnice Ravnice
01 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Brezovica Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
01 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Prečko Prečko
01 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Prečko

Blato Blato
Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
01 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Pongračevo

Concordia Concordia
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
01 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Žerjavinec

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Brezovica Brezovica
08 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Brezovica

ZET ZET
Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj
08 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Pongračevo

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
Concordia Concordia
08 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Prečko Prečko
Blato Blato
08 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Blato

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
08 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Studentski Grad

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
08 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Graba

Prigorje M Prigorje M
Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
08 Lip, 2019, 17:30

Ivanja Reka

Ravnice Ravnice

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28117229
    [title] => Prečko vs Ravnice
    [slug] => PrekovsRavnice
    [teamone] => 643
    [teamtwo] => 597
    [date] => 2019-04-14
    [time] => 16:30:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 4
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28117229-PrekovsRavnice
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 643
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => preko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 597
            [title] => Ravnice
            [slug] => ravnice
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
    [match_date] => 14 Tra, 2019
    [match_time] => 04:30 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => Preko
        )

)
								

3 : 4

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Prečko

2 : 3

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

0 : 3

14 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Studentski Grad

3 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Žerjavinec

3 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

6 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Pongračevo

0 : 1

13 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Blato

1 : 3

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Pongračevo

2 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Markuševec

4 : 4

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Brezovica

1 : 3

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Savica

2 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 16:30

Žerjavinec

1 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Prečko

0 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

2 : 1

31 Ožu, 2019, 16:30

Studentski Grad

5 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Pongračevo

0 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Blato

2 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Graba

5 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Pongračevo

6 : 0

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

2 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Markuševec

2 : 1

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Brezovica

1 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Savica

0 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Žerjavinec

2 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Prečko

0 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

3 : 3

17 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 5

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Pongračevo

2 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Blato

4 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Graba

1 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

2 : 2

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Pongračevo

1 : 3

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Markuševec

1 : 2

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

10 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Prečko

2 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Savica

1 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

1 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 2

30 Stu, 2018, 18:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Prečko

4 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Pongračevo

3 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Žerjavinec

4 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

2 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Savica

2 : 1

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Pongračevo

1 : 3

18 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Brezovica

1 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Ivanja Reka

4 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Graba

1 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Blato

3 : 3

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Prečko

1 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Markuševec

2 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Pongračevo

3 : 2

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Žerjavinec

4 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 13:30

2 : 3

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Pongračevo

1 : 4

04 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Savica

3 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Brezovica

1 : 2

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Graba

1 : 1

03 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Blato

2 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Prečko

0 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Markuševec

0 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Blato

1 : 3

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 3

27 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Pongračevo

3 : 2

21 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

2 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Savica

4 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Brezovica

1 : 5

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Ivanja Reka

6 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Graba

4 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

2 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Prečko

1 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Blato

1 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Pongračevo

0 : 4

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Pongračevo

0 : 3

07 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Markuševec

1 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

1 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Savica

2 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Brezovica

1 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Ivanja Reka

4 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Graba

3 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

2 : 0

30 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Prečko

9 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Graba

0 : 3

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Blato

1 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Pongračevo

2 : 0

29 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Pongračevo

1 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Markuševec

4 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Žerjavinec

1 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

1 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Savica

5 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Brezovica

0 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 2

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Studentski Grad

2 : 1

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

2 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Prečko

0 : 0

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Ivanja Reka

1 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Graba

0 : 6

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Blato

2 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:30

Pongračevo

0 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Pongračevo

1 : 0

09 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Markuševec

1 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 4

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Savica

5 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Brezovica

0 : 1

02 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Studentski Grad

8 : 0

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Brezovica

0 : 3

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Ivanja Reka

2 : 5

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Graba

1 : 2

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Blato

2 : 0

01 Ruj, 2018, 17:00

Pongračevo

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

1

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 19
  • 16
  • 1
  • 2
  • 61
  • 17
  • 44
  • 49

2

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 19
  • 13
  • 4
  • 2
  • 57
  • 23
  • 34
  • 43

3

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 19
  • 13
  • 0
  • 6
  • 37
  • 23
  • 14
  • 39

4

Šparta-Elektra Šparta-Elektra
  • 19
  • 10
  • 6
  • 3
  • 42
  • 25
  • 17
  • 36

5

Prečko Prečko
  • 19
  • 10
  • 2
  • 7
  • 30
  • 29
  • 1
  • 32

6

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 19
  • 9
  • 4
  • 6
  • 44
  • 20
  • 24
  • 31

7

Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
  • 19
  • 8
  • 5
  • 6
  • 27
  • 24
  • 3
  • 29

8

ZET ZET
  • 19
  • 9
  • 0
  • 10
  • 25
  • 36
  • -11
  • 27

9

Concordia Concordia
  • 19
  • 6
  • 4
  • 9
  • 22
  • 34
  • -12
  • 22

10

Prigorje M Prigorje M
  • 19
  • 5
  • 4
  • 10
  • 17
  • 34
  • -17
  • 19

11

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 19
  • 5
  • 3
  • 11
  • 30
  • 47
  • -17
  • 18

12

Sloga-Gredelj Sloga-Gredelj
  • 19
  • 3
  • 4
  • 12
  • 21
  • 48
  • -27
  • 13

13

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 19
  • 2
  • 6
  • 11
  • 18
  • 43
  • -25
  • 12

14

Blato Blato
  • 19
  • 2
  • 1
  • 16
  • 12
  • 40
  • -28
  • 7
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19

1

11. Filip Rebić (Trešnjevka)
  • 17

2

9. Martin Krešić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 17

3

10. Vedran Kršlak (Brezovica)
  • 14

4

9. Josip Barbarić (Prigorje Ž)
  • 12

5

10. Dario Benić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 11

6

16. Martin Sekulić (Ravnice)
  • 10

7

9. Darko Vučić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 8

8

11. Nikola Matić (Ravnice)
  • 8

9

10. Luka Toš (Ravnice)
  • 7

10

9. Marko Bojo (Prečko)
  • 7

11

7. Jurica Repinc (Prečko)
  • 7

12

18. Antonio Fabijanec (Brezovica)
  • 6

13

16. Danijel Brčić (Ravnice)
  • 6

14

23. Danijel Zlatar (Ravnice)
  • 6

15

9. Dario Šimunović (Ravnice)
  • 6

16

10. Miroslav Šarić (Trešnjevka)
  • 6

17

9. Sandro Jurić (Brezovica)
  • 6

18

8. Tomislav Horvat (Trešnjevka)
  • 6

19

20. Tomislav Skender (Brezovica)
  • 6

20

11. Borna Ćehajić (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

21

10. Matija Ćibarić (Studentski Grad)
  • 5

22

10. Ivan Donald Galić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 5

23

13. Ivan Galić (Ravnice)
  • 5

24

15. Ivan Teker (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

25

3. Matija Vedriš (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

26

9. Josip Šušković-Jakopac (Concordia)
  • 5

27

8. Leonardo Vukoja (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

28

9. Ivan Zečević (Ivanja Reka)
  • 5

29

6. Ivan Radoš (ZET)
  • 4

30

7. Lukas Čegrlj (Ivanja Reka)
  • 4

31

17. Karlo Nikolovski (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 4

32

10. Mladen Muškovac (Blato)
  • 4

33

10. Luka Hadžić (Prigorje M)
  • 4

34

17. Saša Zlatar (Prigorje Ž)
  • 4

35

8. Dario Skoko (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 4

36

16. Mateo Šokčević (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 4

37

5. Domagoj Špoljar (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

38

9. Ante Marić (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

39

9. Marko Mamić (Prečko)
  • 4

40

7. Jurica Stanković (Prečko)
  • 4

41

10. Jan Bajan (Prečko)
  • 4

42

16. Mislav Valenta (ZET)
  • 3

43

. Danijel Đapić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

44

16. Đenis Ahmedi (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 3

45

7. Kristijan Balagović (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 3

46

5. Domagoj Kulašević (Brezovica)
  • 3

47

4. Jasmin Gorski (Brezovica)
  • 3

48

10. Luka Stubičar (Concordia)
  • 3

49

8. Sandro Gospić (Concordia)
  • 3

50

4. Stipan Rimac (Blato)
  • 3

51

9. Leon Nokaj (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

52

9. Marko Baron (Prigorje M)
  • 3

53

11. Jurica Mihovec (Prigorje M)
  • 3

54

11. Ćiril Guja (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 3

55

. Mate Gale (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 3

56

8. Stjepan-Josip Taritaš (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 3

57

17. Antonio Brajković (ZET)
  • 3

58

7. Hrvoje Šakić (ZET)
  • 2

59

16. Leone Berend (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

60

9. Samir El Hachimi (ZET)
  • 2

61

3. Antonio Cetina (ZET)
  • 2

62

8. Ivo Bastić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 2

63

4. Luka Tudjek (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 2

64

9. Dario Gojković (Concordia)
  • 2

65

19. Mario Breškić (Concordia)
  • 2

66

22. Leonardo Kestić (Concordia)
  • 2

67

. Antonio Imširović (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

68

13. Bartol Pavlović (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

69

. Deni Bektaši (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

70

. Luka Matošević (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

71

5. Dominik Marjanović (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

72

9. Stipe Vujić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

73

18. Siniša Djurić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

74

3. Luka Grabić (Ravnice)
  • 2

75

6. Ivan Novak (Ravnice)
  • 2

76

8. Mario Galešić (Ravnice)
  • 2

77

20. Borna Ribić (Ravnice)
  • 2

78

7. Filip Vincek (Prigorje M)
  • 2

79

15. Tomislav Kravarščan (Prigorje M)
  • 2

80

14. Karlo Čuk (Prigorje Ž)
  • 2

81

3. Lazar Glasnović (Prigorje Ž)
  • 2

82

4. Marko Janjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

83

10. Matej Matijević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

84

7. Nikica Maloča (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

85

14. Gabrijel Srpak (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 2

86

13. Marin Bojić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 2

87

. Ivan Borković (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 2

88

7. Mirko Baučić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

89

8. Borna Vuk (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

90

10. Luka Gorše (ZET)
  • 2

91

4. Jian Chen (ZET)
  • 1

92

8. Patrik Stanišak (Prečko)
  • 1

93

2. Fran Kovačić (ZET)
  • 1

94

3. Matej Blažević (ZET)
  • 1

95

4. Leo Košarić (ZET)
  • 1

96

8. Nikolaus Fleissner (ZET)
  • 1

97

2. Marko Nikić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

98

10. Tomislav Katić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

99

20. Ivan Antunović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

100

. Kristian Drežnjak (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

101

15. Damir Mikulić (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

102

11. Tin Barić (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

103

5. Filip Cvitanović (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

104

5. Tin Kosovec (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

105

2. Natko Grgas (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

106

4. Rene Mandarić (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

107

10. Marijan Marković (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

108

9. Majkl Vukušić (Sloga-Gredelj)
  • 1

109

6. Borna Rebić (Brezovica)
  • 1

110

8. Matija Đuričić (Brezovica)
  • 1

111

21. Tin Škrgatić (Brezovica)
  • 1

112

. Filip Glavić (Brezovica)
  • 1

113

19. Ivan Sokić (Brezovica)
  • 1

114

7. Petar Peček (Brezovica)
  • 1

115

14. Petar Progovečki (Concordia)
  • 1

116

18. Ante Norac-Kljajo (Concordia)
  • 1

117

6. Zvonimir Petrović (Concordia)
  • 1

118

11. Mustafa Tabalović (Concordia)
  • 1

119

20. Filip Zrnčić (Blato)
  • 1

120

23. Marko Matuško (Blato)
  • 1

121

17. Marin Križić (Blato)
  • 1

122

8. Rajko Rodin (Blato)
  • 1

123

14. Kristijan Topolko (Blato)
  • 1

124

6. Lovro Težački (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

125

6. Borna Rezo (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

126

17. Damir Cerovac (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

127

13. Luka Matak (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

128

5. Luka Piršić (Ravnice)
  • 1

129

7. Filip Jelavić (Ravnice)
  • 1

130

11. Kristian Maksimilian Bertečić (Prigorje M)
  • 1

131

8. Martin Ferenčak (Prigorje M)
  • 1

132

11. Matteo Benedikt Hrga (Prigorje M)
  • 1

133

18. Ivan Rajner (Prigorje Ž)
  • 1

134

10. Petar Barbarić (Prigorje Ž)
  • 1

135

4. Karlo Sever (Prigorje Ž)
  • 1

136

8. Antonio Bukal (Prigorje Ž)
  • 1

137

11. Antonio Augustinović (Prigorje Ž)
  • 1

138

17. Matija Soldo (Prigorje Ž)
  • 1

139

14. Mario Galjuf (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

140

8. Tomislav Knežević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

141

3. Tin Brdarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

142

15. Jerko Majić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

143

17. Ivan Lasić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

144

7. Luka Dragović (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

145

15. Mislav Blaić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

146

8. Dinko Zubčić (Šparta-Elektra)
  • 1

147

4. Jerko Markić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

148

. Kristijan Hanžek (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

149

. Muhamed Bilali (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

150

10. Nikola Cvitanović (Prečko)
  • 1

151

3. Jakov Roguljić (Prečko)
  • 1

152

11. Patrik Kurtoić (Prečko)
  • 1

153

15. Dominik Pavić (ZET)
  • 1