Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21 - 21 Tra 2021

GNK Dinamo

5 : 0

Rudeš

GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Bernard Šolić

Trener

Dubravko Rizvić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Karlo Barač

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

GNK Dinamo

GNK Dinamo

Rudeš

Rudeš

Jura Bartolić

1. Jura Bartolić

Jura Bartolić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivan Maričić

4. Ivan Maričić

Ivan Maričić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Jakov Perić

5. Jakov Perić

Jakov Perić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Lucas Kuzmanović Lastavec

3. Lucas Kuzmanović LastavecK

Lucas Kuzmanović Lastavec

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Vinko Fran Bešlić

2. Vinko Fran Bešlić

Vinko Fran Bešlić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Jan Škreblin

8. Jan Škreblin

Jan Škreblin

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Rafael Barišić

9. Rafael Barišić

Rafael Barišić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ali Kaan

9. Ali Kaan

Ali Kaan

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : SI
Luka Komorski

14. Luka Komorski

Luka Komorski

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-02-02

Zamjene

Filip Severinac

12. Filip Severinac

Filip Severinac

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Luka Tomas

10. Luka Tomas

Luka Tomas

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Marko Ivanović

2. Marko Ivanović

Marko Ivanović

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Lan Žižek

6. Lan Žižek

Lan Žižek

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : SI
  • Rođendan : 2011-06-09

1. Bruno ŽlimenK

Bruno Žlimen

Bruno Žlimen

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

4. Petar Lukunić

Petar Lukunić

Petar Lukunić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

8. David Horvat

David Horvat

David Horvat

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

7. Dominik Perić

Dominik Perić

Dominik Perić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Josip Suknaić

Josip Suknaić

Josip Suknaić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

10. Ruben Carović

Ruben Carović

Ruben Carović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

90. Sven Ian Brčić

Sven Ian Brčić

Sven Ian Brčić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

2. Tin Cikojević

Tin Cikojević

Tin Cikojević

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

26. Ante Domazet-Lošo

Ante Domazet-Lošo

Ante Domazet-Lošo

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

6. Grga Jurić

Grga Jurić

Grga Jurić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Amidžić

Luka Amidžić

Luka Amidžić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

12. Noa Kodrnja

Noa Kodrnja

Noa Kodrnja

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-04-10

23. Andrija Kraljević

Andrija Kraljević

Andrija Kraljević

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-10-22

8. Niko Škugor

Niko Škugor

Niko Škugor

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

11. Matija Šlapak

Matija Šlapak

Matija Šlapak

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

99. Matija Vrčak

Matija Vrčak

Matija Vrčak

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-03-26