Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21 - 15 Stu 2020

Rudeš

2 : 4

Lokomotiva

Rudeš
Rudeš

VS

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

Gol

Šime Bobanović

Trener

Marko Srebačić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Ivan Forko

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Rudeš

Rudeš

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Bruno Žlimen

1. Bruno Žlimen

Bruno Žlimen

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Petar Lukunić

4. Petar Lukunić

Petar Lukunić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Dominik Perić

7. Dominik PerićK

Dominik Perić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Josip Suknaić

5. Josip Suknaić

Josip Suknaić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Luka Amidžić

9. Luka Amidžić

Luka Amidžić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Ruben Carović

10. Ruben Carović

Ruben Carović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Tin Cikojević

2. Tin Cikojević

Tin Cikojević

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Ante Domazet-Lošo

26. Ante Domazet-Lošo

Ante Domazet-Lošo

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Andrija Kraljević

23. Andrija Kraljević

Andrija Kraljević

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-10-22

Zamjene

Sven Ian Brčić

90. Sven Ian Brčić

Sven Ian Brčić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Ante Kardum

3. Ante Kardum

Ante Kardum

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Noa Kodrnja

12. Noa Kodrnja

Noa Kodrnja

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-04-10

1. Vito Zrnić

Vito Zrnić

Vito Zrnić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

8. Ivano Vršek

Ivano Vršek

Ivano Vršek

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

5. Mark Fantur

Mark Fantur

Mark Fantur

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

7. Borna Zrnić

Borna Zrnić

Borna Zrnić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

11. Mark Cvetković

Mark Cvetković

Mark Cvetković

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

2. Filip Juranić

Filip Juranić

Filip Juranić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

52. Nik Tomaić

Nik Tomaić

Nik Tomaić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

18. Fran ŠukerK

Fran Šuker

Fran Šuker

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

17. Borwin Gottwald

Borwin Gottwald

Borwin Gottwald

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : DE
  • Rođendan : 2011-06-01

Zamjene

9. Juraj Grahovac

Juraj Grahovac

Juraj Grahovac

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

13. Marko Golub

Marko Golub

Marko Golub

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-08-14

4. Andro Topić

Andro Topić

Andro Topić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

9. Zvone Dacer

Zvone Dacer

Zvone Dacer

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR