Copa America 2015 - Matches

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI / 2011 - 16 Lis 2019

Utrina

2 : 1

Prigorje Markuševec

Utrina
Utrina

VS

Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Markuševec

Gol

Matija Salija

Trener

Bruno Vincek

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Goran Baršić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Utrina

Utrina

Prigorje Markuševec

Prigorje Markuševec

Roko Vekić

88. Roko Vekić

Roko Vekić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Toni Podoreški

20. Toni Podoreški

Toni Podoreški

  • Ime kluba: Utrina
  • Država : HR
Fran Šuker

18. Fran Šuker

Fran Šuker

  • Ime kluba: Utrina
  • Država : HR
Bono Pribolšan

7. Bono Pribolšan

Bono Pribolšan

  • Ime kluba: Utrina
  • Država : HR
Toni Kruljac

4. Toni Kruljac

Toni Kruljac

  • Ime kluba: Utrina
  • Država : HR
Resul Mehmeti

37. Resul Mehmeti

Resul Mehmeti

  • Ime kluba: Utrina
  • Država : HR
Khan Seferović

. Khan Seferović

Khan Seferović

  • Ime kluba: Utrina
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Maroje Miloš

25. Maroje Miloš

Maroje Miloš

  • Ime kluba: Utrina
  • Država : HR

1. Filip Tot

Filip Tot

Filip Tot

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

8. Luka Kovač

Luka Kovač

Luka Kovač

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

24. Dominik Baron

Dominik Baron

Dominik Baron

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

5. Petar Šimunjak

Petar Šimunjak

Petar Šimunjak

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

3. Mislav Huzanić

Mislav Huzanić

Mislav Huzanić

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

7. Jan ŽigulićK

Jan Žigulić

Jan Žigulić

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

2. Adam Šimunković

Adam Šimunković

Adam Šimunković

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

17. Matej Pavković

Matej Pavković

Matej Pavković

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

10. Leo Sunek

Leo Sunek

Leo Sunek

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

26. Tina Brajan

Tina Brajan

Tina Brajan

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

2. Benjamin Ćališ

Benjamin Ćališ

Benjamin Ćališ

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

11. Patrik Hadžić

Patrik Hadžić

Patrik Hadžić

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

15. Jakov Vozab

Jakov Vozab

Jakov Vozab

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

12. Dominik Papec

Dominik Papec

Dominik Papec

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

. Gabrijel Kucljak

Gabrijel Kucljak

Gabrijel Kucljak

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-08-24

. Fran Fidermuc

Fran Fidermuc

Fran Fidermuc

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-08-15