Copa America 2015 - Matches

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI / 2010 - 01 Pro 2019

Mladost Buzin

0 : 0

Prigorje Markuševec

Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin

VS

Prigorje Markuševec
Prigorje Markuševec

Gol

Mario Đorđević-Kirin

Trener

Saša Ročić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Marin Stanković

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Mladost Buzin

Mladost Buzin

Prigorje Markuševec

Prigorje Markuševec

Niko Petričević

1. Niko PetričevićK

Niko Petričević

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Fran Stoičev

21. Fran Stoičev

Fran Stoičev

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Jan Kufner

33. Jan Kufner

Jan Kufner

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Ivan Miljković

99. Ivan Miljković

Ivan Miljković

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Gabrijel Bašnec

28. Gabrijel Bašnec

Gabrijel Bašnec

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Petar Marić

4. Petar Marić

Petar Marić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-12-22
Petar Jevtić

88. Petar Jevtić

Petar Jevtić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Luka Ravlić

10. Luka Ravlić

Luka Ravlić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Matko Dabanović

12. Matko Dabanović

Matko Dabanović

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Timon Kelemen

3. Timon Kelemen

Timon Kelemen

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Lovro Stivičević

53. Lovro Stivičević

Lovro Stivičević

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Patrik Briševac

22. Patrik Briševac

Patrik Briševac

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Martin Matijašević

9. Martin Matijašević

Martin Matijašević

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR

13. Ante Gelo

Ante Gelo

Ante Gelo

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

22. Lorena TomašićK

Lorena Tomašić

Lorena Tomašić

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

29. Lukas Poljak

Lukas Poljak

Lukas Poljak

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

21. Vanja Uroda

Vanja Uroda

Vanja Uroda

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

20. Tin Sermek

Tin Sermek

Tin Sermek

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

8. Filip Vrpoljac

Filip Vrpoljac

Filip Vrpoljac

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

2. Borna Novosel-Krot

Borna Novosel-Krot

Borna Novosel-Krot

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Dizdar

Luka Dizdar

Luka Dizdar

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR

1. Luka Đuran

Luka Đuran

Luka Đuran

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-09-28

Zamjene

14. Luka Vuk

Luka Vuk

Luka Vuk

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-11-01

25. Gabriel Šarić

Gabriel Šarić

Gabriel Šarić

  • Ime kluba: Prigorje Markuševec
  • Država : HR