Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI / 2011 - 06 Ožu 2020

Trnje

0 : 0

Kustošija

Trnje
Trnje

VS

Kustošija
Kustošija

Gol

Igor Miletić

Trener

Hrvoje Božičković

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Marko Maloča

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Nataša Sliško lic.br. 078

Trnje

Trnje

Kustošija

Kustošija

Luka Galović

12. Luka GalovićK

Luka Galović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Darko Mimica

14. Darko Mimica

Darko Mimica

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Bojan Bakić

7. Bojan Bakić

Bojan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Benjamin Nola

20. Benjamin Nola

Benjamin Nola

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Mihael Ćosić

10. Mihael Ćosić

Mihael Ćosić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Maks Gerenčer

17. Maks Gerenčer

Maks Gerenčer

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Tizzian Šimac

6. Tizzian Šimac

Tizzian Šimac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Luka Jerković

19. Luka Jerković

Luka Jerković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Filip Mirosavljević

15. Filip Mirosavljević

Filip Mirosavljević

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Filip Jakšić

1. Filip Jakšić

Filip Jakšić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-03-27
Benjamin Čuljak

5. Benjamin Čuljak

Benjamin Čuljak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Domagoj Moćan

26. Domagoj Moćan

Domagoj Moćan

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Luka Zubak

9. Luka Zubak

Luka Zubak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Toma Anković

80. Toma Anković

Toma Anković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-04-08
Luka Komorski

3. Luka Komorski

Luka Komorski

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-02-02

1. Jakov Tenšak

Jakov Tenšak

Jakov Tenšak

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

9. Tom PitešaK

Tom Piteša

Tom Piteša

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

18. Filip Jurjević

Filip Jurjević

Filip Jurjević

  • Ime kluba: Futsal Dinamo
  • Država : HR

4. Teo Džananović

Teo Džananović

Teo Džananović

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

7. Letizia Ljutić

Letizia Ljutić

Letizia Ljutić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

3. Jan Radušić

Jan Radušić

Jan Radušić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

21. Fran Žlebak

Fran Žlebak

Fran Žlebak

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

15. Fran Kovačević

Fran Kovačević

Fran Kovačević

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

11. Noa Krajna

Noa Krajna

Noa Krajna

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

13. Rafael Cinkuš

Rafael Cinkuš

Rafael Cinkuš

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

23. Lovro Jurić

Lovro Jurić

Lovro Jurić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR