Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI / 2011 - 11 Ožu 2020

GNK Dinamo

4 : 0

Trnje

GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo

VS

Trnje
Trnje

Gol

Jakov Guja

Trener

Igor Miletić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Mislav Krmar

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

GNK Dinamo

GNK Dinamo

Trnje

Trnje

Jura Bartolić

1. Jura Bartolić

Jura Bartolić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivan Maričić

3. Ivan Maričić

Ivan Maričić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Jakov Perić

7. Jakov Perić

Jakov Perić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Lucas Kuzmanović Lastavec

5. Lucas Kuzmanović LastavecK

Lucas Kuzmanović Lastavec

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Vinko Fran Bešlić

18. Vinko Fran Bešlić

Vinko Fran Bešlić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Rafael Barišić

4. Rafael Barišić

Rafael Barišić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ali Kaan

9. Ali Kaan

Ali Kaan

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : SI

Zamjene

Petar Nežić

12. Petar Nežić

Petar Nežić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Vito Kuh

8. Vito Kuh

Vito Kuh

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Šimun Bajilo

10. Šimun Bajilo

Šimun Bajilo

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivan Anikieiev

15. Ivan Anikieiev

Ivan Anikieiev

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : UA
Jan Škreblin

13. Jan Škreblin

Jan Škreblin

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Filip Severinac

30. Filip Severinac

Filip Severinac

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Luka Tomas

10. Luka Tomas

Luka Tomas

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

12. Luka GalovićK

Luka Galović

Luka Galović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

14. Darko Mimica

Darko Mimica

Darko Mimica

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

7. Bojan Bakić

Bojan Bakić

Bojan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

11. Benjamin Nola

Benjamin Nola

Benjamin Nola

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

10. Mihael Ćosić

Mihael Ćosić

Mihael Ćosić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

17. Maks Gerenčer

Maks Gerenčer

Maks Gerenčer

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

6. Tizzian Šimac

Tizzian Šimac

Tizzian Šimac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

19. Luka Jerković

Luka Jerković

Luka Jerković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

4. Filip Mirosavljević

Filip Mirosavljević

Filip Mirosavljević

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

1. Filip Jakšić

Filip Jakšić

Filip Jakšić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-03-27

5. Benjamin Čuljak

Benjamin Čuljak

Benjamin Čuljak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

26. Domagoj Moćan

Domagoj Moćan

Domagoj Moćan

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Zubak

Luka Zubak

Luka Zubak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

80. Toma Anković

Toma Anković

Toma Anković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-04-08

96. Luka Komorski

Luka Komorski

Luka Komorski

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-02-02