Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI / 2011 - 27 Stu 2019

Sesvete

0 : 3

Trnje

Sesvete
Sesvete

VS

Trnje
Trnje

Gol

Marko Klarić

Trener

Igor Miletić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Domagoj Habulin

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Sesvete

Sesvete

Trnje

Trnje

Patrik Radovanović

1. Patrik RadovanovićK

Patrik Radovanović

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Luka Ozimec

6. Luka Ozimec

Luka Ozimec

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Gabriel Krsnik

4. Gabriel Krsnik

Gabriel Krsnik

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Josip Karamatić

14. Josip Karamatić

Josip Karamatić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Mihael Tomrecaj

13. Mihael Tomrecaj

Mihael Tomrecaj

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Petar Pletikosić

5. Petar Pletikosić

Petar Pletikosić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
David Katić

8. David Katić

David Katić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Stjepan Combaj

9. Stjepan Combaj

Stjepan Combaj

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Lovro Šostera

99. Lovro Šostera

Lovro Šostera

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Marko Matić

18. Marko Matić

Marko Matić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Maro Artuković

10. Maro Artuković

Maro Artuković

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR

1. Filip Jakšić

Filip Jakšić

Filip Jakšić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-03-27

7. Bojan BakićK

Bojan Bakić

Bojan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

10. Mihael Ćosić

Mihael Ćosić

Mihael Ćosić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

17. Maks Gerenčer

Maks Gerenčer

Maks Gerenčer

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

19. Luka Jerković

Luka Jerković

Luka Jerković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

5. Benjamin Čuljak

Benjamin Čuljak

Benjamin Čuljak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Zubak

Luka Zubak

Luka Zubak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

14. Darko Mimica

Darko Mimica

Darko Mimica

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

11. Benjamin Nola

Benjamin Nola

Benjamin Nola

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

6. Tizzian Šimac

Tizzian Šimac

Tizzian Šimac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

12. Luka Galović

Luka Galović

Luka Galović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

80. Toma Anković

Toma Anković

Toma Anković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-04-08