Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI / 2010 - 11 Ožu 2020

GNK Dinamo

0 : 0

Trnje

GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo

VS

Trnje
Trnje

Gol

Bernard Šolić

Trener

Branko Tomljanović

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Ante Čulina

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

GNK Dinamo

GNK Dinamo

Trnje

Trnje

Noa Sičaja

1. Noa Sičaja

Noa Sičaja

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Juraj Zavrtnik

11. Juraj Zavrtnik

Juraj Zavrtnik

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Tibor Jantol

3. Tibor Jantol

Tibor Jantol

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Lovro Trupčević

6. Lovro Trupčević

Lovro Trupčević

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Maks Barišić

10. Maks BarišićK

Maks Barišić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Leon Talić

8. Leon Talić

Leon Talić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivano Sučić

5. Ivano Sučić

Ivano Sučić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Vito Horvat

17. Vito Horvat

Vito Horvat

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-01-02
Lovro Nervo

16. Lovro Nervo

Lovro Nervo

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Marko Vrzić

12. Marko Vrzić

Marko Vrzić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivano Mišković

13. Ivano Mišković

Ivano Mišković

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Šimun Baković

9. Šimun Baković

Šimun Baković

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Filip Nuić

4. Filip Nuić

Filip Nuić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Roko Fabečić

2. Roko Fabečić

Roko Fabečić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Toma Horvat

14. Toma Horvat

Toma Horvat

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

12. Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

13. Dejan BakićK

Dejan Bakić

Dejan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

1. Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

15. Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

28. Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

99. Roko Kundid

Roko Kundid

Roko Kundid

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

33. Erik Marag

Erik Marag

Erik Marag

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

55. Andrija Sekić

Andrija Sekić

Andrija Sekić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

2. Fran Rogić

Fran Rogić

Fran Rogić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

17. Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

21. Ante Tadić

Ante Tadić

Ante Tadić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-05-29