Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI / 2010 - 22 Stu 2019

Trnje

4 : 0

HAŠK

Trnje
Trnje

VS

HAŠK
HAŠK

Gol

Branko Tomljanović

Trener

Ivan Radaš

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Anto Marić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Nataša Sliško lic.br. 078

Trnje

Trnje

HAŠK

HAŠK

Mateo Medvidović

12. Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Dejan Bakić

13. Dejan BakićK

Dejan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Petar Strunjak

1. Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Vito Ivanuš

15. Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Nikola Gotovac

28. Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Roko Kundid

99. Roko Kundid

Roko Kundid

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Erik Marag

33. Erik Marag

Erik Marag

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Andrija Sekić

55. Andrija Sekić

Andrija Sekić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Fran Rogić

2. Fran Rogić

Fran Rogić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Ante Bagarić

7. Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Patrik Čerkezović

17. Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Jakov Rosandić

10. Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ante Tadić

21. Ante Tadić

Ante Tadić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-05-29

12. David Perica

David Perica

David Perica

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

10. Jakov Hrgić

Jakov Hrgić

Jakov Hrgić

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

11. Liam Claude Kante

Liam Claude Kante

Liam Claude Kante

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

27. Karlo Korpar

Karlo Korpar

Karlo Korpar

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

20. Ivan Rastočić

Ivan Rastočić

Ivan Rastočić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

25. Drago Škegro

Drago Škegro

Drago Škegro

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

5. Filip Ružić

Filip Ružić

Filip Ružić

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

33. Jure Mlinar

Jure Mlinar

Jure Mlinar

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

30. Vito BrajkovićK

Vito Brajković

Vito Brajković

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

1. Karlo Djak

Karlo Djak

Karlo Djak

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

4. Luka Čačić

Luka Čačić

Luka Čačić

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

7. Lukas Katić

Lukas Katić

Lukas Katić

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

8. Franko Bosnar

Franko Bosnar

Franko Bosnar

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

24. Karlo Šebjanić

Karlo Šebjanić

Karlo Šebjanić

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

26. Stjepan Žugčić

Stjepan Žugčić

Stjepan Žugčić

  • Ime kluba: Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • Država : HR

21. Maro Matijaš

Maro Matijaš

Maro Matijaš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

77. Filip Skok

Filip Skok

Filip Skok

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR