Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI / 2010 - 16 Stu 2019

GNK Dinamo

0 : 0

Rudeš

GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Bernard Šolić

Trener

Čedomir Čakmak

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Matej Horvat

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

GNK Dinamo

GNK Dinamo

Rudeš

Rudeš

Noa Sičaja

1. Noa Sičaja

Noa Sičaja

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Juraj Zavrtnik

11. Juraj Zavrtnik

Juraj Zavrtnik

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Tibor Jantol

3. Tibor Jantol

Tibor Jantol

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Lovro Trupčević

6. Lovro Trupčević

Lovro Trupčević

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Maks Barišić

10. Maks BarišićK

Maks Barišić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Leon Talić

8. Leon Talić

Leon Talić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivano Sučić

5. Ivano Sučić

Ivano Sučić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Vito Horvat

17. Vito Horvat

Vito Horvat

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-01-02
Lovro Nervo

16. Lovro Nervo

Lovro Nervo

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Marko Vrzić

12. Marko Vrzić

Marko Vrzić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivano Mišković

13. Ivano Mišković

Ivano Mišković

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Šimun Baković

9. Šimun Baković

Šimun Baković

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Filip Nuić

4. Filip Nuić

Filip Nuić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Roko Fabečić

2. Roko Fabečić

Roko Fabečić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Toma Horvat

14. Toma Horvat

Toma Horvat

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

31. Bartol Majdančić

Bartol Majdančić

Bartol Majdančić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

34. Nikola Maljković

Nikola Maljković

Nikola Maljković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

17. Juraj Poljski

Juraj Poljski

Juraj Poljski

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Lukas KipaK

Lukas Kipa

Lukas Kipa

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

2. Ante Galić

Ante Galić

Ante Galić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

8. Niko Ružić

Niko Ružić

Niko Ružić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

13. Roko Islamović

Roko Islamović

Roko Islamović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

25. Niko Županac

Niko Županac

Niko Županac

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

99. Leni Kristić

Leni Kristić

Leni Kristić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

11. Teo Matanović

Teo Matanović

Teo Matanović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

16. Petar Karl

Petar Karl

Petar Karl

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

3. Dorijan Jozić

Dorijan Jozić

Dorijan Jozić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

9. Karlo Ničota

Karlo Ničota

Karlo Ničota

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

12. Petar Pavić

Petar Pavić

Petar Pavić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

10. David Brkić

David Brkić

David Brkić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR