Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI / 2010 - 27 Stu 2019

Sesvete

0 : 0

Trnje

Sesvete
Sesvete

VS

Trnje
Trnje

Gol

Davor Guja

Trener

Branko Tomljanović

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Domagoj Habulin

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Sesvete

Sesvete

Trnje

Trnje

Vito Hudetz Nađenić

1. Vito Hudetz Nađenić

Vito Hudetz Nađenić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Ivano Antolković

5. Ivano Antolković

Ivano Antolković

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Nikola Marić

93. Nikola Marić

Nikola Marić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Marko Klarić

8. Marko Klarić

Marko Klarić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Roko Stunjek

2. Roko Stunjek

Roko Stunjek

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
David Čalušić

99. David Čalušić

David Čalušić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Mateo Tešić

94. Mateo Tešić

Mateo Tešić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Dominik Stanić

95. Dominik Stanić

Dominik Stanić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Lovro Benko

10. Lovro BenkoK

Lovro Benko

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Marko Minkov

6. Marko Minkov

Marko Minkov

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Ivan Novak

4. Ivan Novak

Ivan Novak

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Franko Lauc

18. Franko Lauc

Franko Lauc

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR
Marin Mišura

21. Marin Mišura

Marin Mišura

  • Ime kluba: Sesvete
  • Država : HR

12. Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

13. Dejan BakićK

Dejan Bakić

Dejan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

1. Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

15. Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

28. Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

99. Roko Kundid

Roko Kundid

Roko Kundid

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

33. Erik Marag

Erik Marag

Erik Marag

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

55. Andrija Sekić

Andrija Sekić

Andrija Sekić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

2. Fran Rogić

Fran Rogić

Fran Rogić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

7. Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

17. Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

10. Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

21. Ante Tadić

Ante Tadić

Ante Tadić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-05-29