Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A2" ZNL LIMAČI / 2010 - 27 Lis 2019

Rudeš

0 : 6

Trnje

Rudeš
Rudeš

VS

Trnje
Trnje

Gol

Dražen Koštro

Trener

Branko Tomljanović

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Filip Fišić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Rudeš

Rudeš

Trnje

Trnje

Bartol Majdančić

31. Bartol Majdančić

Bartol Majdančić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Nikola Maljković

34. Nikola Maljković

Nikola Maljković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Juraj Poljski

17. Juraj Poljski

Juraj Poljski

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Lukas Kipa

5. Lukas KipaK

Lukas Kipa

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Ante Galić

2. Ante Galić

Ante Galić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Niko Ružić

8. Niko Ružić

Niko Ružić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Roko Islamović

13. Roko Islamović

Roko Islamović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Niko Županac

25. Niko Županac

Niko Županac

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Leni Kristić

99. Leni Kristić

Leni Kristić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Petar Pripuz Špekuljuk

. Petar Pripuz Špekuljuk

Petar Pripuz Špekuljuk

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Teo Matanović

11. Teo Matanović

Teo Matanović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Petar Karl

16. Petar Karl

Petar Karl

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
David Brkić

21. David Brkić

David Brkić

  • Ime kluba: Ponikve
  • Država : HR

12. Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

13. Dejan BakićK

Dejan Bakić

Dejan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

1. Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

15. Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

28. Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

11. Roko Kundid

Roko Kundid

Roko Kundid

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

8. Erik Marag

Erik Marag

Erik Marag

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

3. Andrija Sekić

Andrija Sekić

Andrija Sekić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

7. Fran Rogić

Fran Rogić

Fran Rogić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

2. Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

17. Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

10. Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

. Ante Tadić

Ante Tadić

Ante Tadić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2010-05-29