Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A2" - 2010 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20 - 11 Ruj 2019

Lokomotiva

8 : 2

Rudeš

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Hrvoje Knežević

Trener

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Mario Cindrić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Rudeš

Rudeš

Petar Todorović

1. Petar TodorovićK

Petar Todorović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Luka Petrić

10. Luka Petrić

Luka Petrić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Filip Capar

4. Filip Capar

Filip Capar

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Daniel Zečić

8. Daniel Zečić

Daniel Zečić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Filip Viduka

9. Filip Viduka

Filip Viduka

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Vito Sablić

6. Vito Sablić

Vito Sablić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Luka Punek

3. Luka Punek

Luka Punek

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Anto Kalauz

19. Anto Kalauz

Anto Kalauz

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Antonio Bilandžić

10. Antonio Bilandžić

Antonio Bilandžić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Leon Šimić

12. Leon Šimić

Leon Šimić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Roko Bublić

5. Roko Bublić

Roko Bublić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Filip Babić

11. Filip Babić

Filip Babić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Sven Budisavljević

7. Sven Budisavljević

Sven Budisavljević

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Raul Vanjorek

2. Raul Vanjorek

Raul Vanjorek

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Leon Pušeljić

16. Leon Pušeljić

Leon Pušeljić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Kristian Petrović

11. Kristian Petrović

Kristian Petrović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

31. Bartol Majdančić

Bartol Majdančić

Bartol Majdančić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

34. Nikola MaljkovićK

Nikola Maljković

Nikola Maljković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

17. Juraj Poljski

Juraj Poljski

Juraj Poljski

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Lukas Kipa

Lukas Kipa

Lukas Kipa

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

2. Ante Galić

Ante Galić

Ante Galić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

8. Niko Ružić

Niko Ružić

Niko Ružić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

13. Roko Islamović

Roko Islamović

Roko Islamović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

25. Niko Županac

Niko Županac

Niko Županac

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

99. Leni Kristić

Leni Kristić

Leni Kristić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

11. Teo Matanović

Teo Matanović

Teo Matanović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

16. Petar Karl

Petar Karl

Petar Karl

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR