Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI / 2009 - 06 Ožu 2020

Trnje

2 : 3

Kustošija

Trnje
Trnje

VS

Kustošija
Kustošija

Gol

Branko Tomljanović

Trener

Robert Hertl

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Sabina Bolić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Nataša Sliško lic.br. 078

Trnje

Trnje

Kustošija

Kustošija

Karlo Peček

1. Karlo Peček

Karlo Peček

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Niko Čerina

9. Niko Čerina

Niko Čerina

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Patrik Damjanić

6. Patrik Damjanić

Patrik Damjanić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Marko Bubalo

10. Marko BubaloK

Marko Bubalo

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Marko Jurković

12. Marko Jurković

Marko Jurković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Sven Rakiđija

19. Sven Rakiđija

Sven Rakiđija

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Armin Lujić

8. Armin Lujić

Armin Lujić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Karlo Vicković

20. Karlo Vicković

Karlo Vicković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ante Garac

5. Ante Garac

Ante Garac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Ivan Franjkić

37. Ivan Franjkić

Ivan Franjkić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ivan Radaš

33. Ivan Radaš

Ivan Radaš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
David Nola

17. David Nola

David Nola

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ognjen Paić Čubelić

80. Ognjen Paić Čubelić

Ognjen Paić Čubelić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

40. Josip Purgar

Josip Purgar

Josip Purgar

  • Ime kluba: Futsal Dinamo
  • Država : HR

12. Domagoj KvesićK

Domagoj Kvesić

Domagoj Kvesić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

50. Tin Škrinjarić

Tin Škrinjarić

Tin Škrinjarić

  • Ime kluba: Futsal Dinamo
  • Država : HR

44. Luka Zlopaša

Luka Zlopaša

Luka Zlopaša

  • Ime kluba: Futsal Dinamo
  • Država : HR

1. David Šaronja

David Šaronja

David Šaronja

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

35. Niko Kolarić

Niko Kolarić

Niko Kolarić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

42. Tin Rogina

Tin Rogina

Tin Rogina

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

37. Ian Kovač

Ian Kovač

Ian Kovač

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

60. Ivan Vnučec

Ivan Vnučec

Ivan Vnučec

  • Ime kluba: Futsal Dinamo
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

20. Fran Perić

Fran Perić

Fran Perić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

73. Mark Pivac Matić

Mark Pivac Matić

Mark Pivac Matić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

72. Vid Fabijanić

Vid Fabijanić

Vid Fabijanić

  • Ime kluba: Futsal Dinamo
  • Država : HR

21. Lucijan Nikolić-Malora

Lucijan Nikolić-Malora

Lucijan Nikolić-Malora

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

9. Filip Martinović

Filip Martinović

Filip Martinović

  • Ime kluba: Futsal Dinamo
  • Država : HR

61. Toma Povrženić

Toma Povrženić

Toma Povrženić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR