Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 22 Velj 2020

Rudeš

0 : 0

Lokomotiva

Rudeš
Rudeš

VS

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

Gol

Neven Krnić

Trener

Hrvoje Knežević

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Valentino Tomić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Rudeš

Rudeš

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Sven Popović

1. Sven Popović

Sven Popović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Niko Plazina

17. Niko Plazina

Niko Plazina

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Noa Weissenbacher

33. Noa Weissenbacher

Noa Weissenbacher

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Nikša Budiša

34. Nikša Budiša

Nikša Budiša

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Karlo Bezik

5. Karlo Bezik

Karlo Bezik

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Marko Peter

9. Marko Peter

Marko Peter

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Luka Roščić

21. Luka RoščićK

Luka Roščić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Ante Udovičić

13. Ante Udovičić

Ante Udovičić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Karlo Pavičić

44. Karlo Pavičić

Karlo Pavičić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Andrej Gajski

19. Andrej Gajski

Andrej Gajski

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Bruno Jurić

11. Bruno Jurić

Bruno Jurić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Niko Macner

3. Niko Macner

Niko Macner

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Kristijan Ćuk

11. Kristijan Ćuk

Kristijan Ćuk

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Petar Kruljac

38. Petar Kruljac

Petar Kruljac

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Tin Zanoški

1. Tin Zanoški

Tin Zanoški

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Borna Pejić

17. Borna Pejić

Borna Pejić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

1. Luka Vukosav

Luka Vukosav

Luka Vukosav

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

3. Franko Hećimović

Franko Hećimović

Franko Hećimović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

7. Noa Bošković

Noa Bošković

Noa Bošković

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

9. Matej HlavatyK

Matej Hlavaty

Matej Hlavaty

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

11. Ante Beljan

Ante Beljan

Ante Beljan

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

7. Stjepan Belobrk

Stjepan Belobrk

Stjepan Belobrk

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

10. Iason Nempis

Iason Nempis

Iason Nempis

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : GR
  • Rođendan : 2009-02-09

6. Pavao Herceg

Pavao Herceg

Pavao Herceg

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

14. Patrik Relja

Patrik Relja

Patrik Relja

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

6. Karlo Matko

Karlo Matko

Karlo Matko

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

15. Jean Duvnjak

Jean Duvnjak

Jean Duvnjak

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

2. Vito Čubrić

Vito Čubrić

Vito Čubrić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR