Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A1" ZNL LIMAČI / 2009 - 16 Stu 2019

GNK Dinamo

3 : 0

Rudeš

GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Marko Cindrić

Trener

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Matej Horvat

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

GNK Dinamo

GNK Dinamo

Rudeš

Rudeš

Patrick Bosek

1. Patrick Bosek

Patrick Bosek

  • Ime kluba: Futsal Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Marko Capan

14. Marko Capan

Marko Capan

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Nikola Tomkić

9. Nikola Tomkić

Nikola Tomkić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivan Kolar

3. Ivan Kolar

Ivan Kolar

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Dino Delkić

17. Dino Delkić

Dino Delkić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Antonio Palić

18. Antonio Palić

Antonio Palić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Ivan Paunović

10. Ivan Paunović

Ivan Paunović

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Lovro Vrban

8. Lovro VrbanK

Lovro Vrban

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Hrvoje Butina

12. Hrvoje Butina

Hrvoje Butina

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Fran Fekeža

5. Fran Fekeža

Fran Fekeža

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Karlo Zirdum

16. Karlo Zirdum

Karlo Zirdum

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Marijo Rozić

6. Marijo Rozić

Marijo Rozić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR
Deen Okanović

. Deen Okanović

Deen Okanović

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : SI

1. Tin Zanoški

Tin Zanoški

Tin Zanoški

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Karlo Bezik

Karlo Bezik

Karlo Bezik

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

3. Marko Peter

Marko Peter

Marko Peter

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

7. Niko Plazina

Niko Plazina

Niko Plazina

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

8. Luka Roščić

Luka Roščić

Luka Roščić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

10. Niko MacnerK

Niko Macner

Niko Macner

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

9. Ante Udovičić

Ante Udovičić

Ante Udovičić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

26. Petar Grubišić

Petar Grubišić

Petar Grubišić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

32. Karlo Pavičić

Karlo Pavičić

Karlo Pavičić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

6. Noa Weissenbacher

Noa Weissenbacher

Noa Weissenbacher

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Nikša Budiša

Nikša Budiša

Nikša Budiša

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

4. Bruno Jurić

Bruno Jurić

Bruno Jurić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR