Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. "A1" - 2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20 - 11 Ruj 2019

Lokomotiva

4 : 1

Rudeš

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Marko Srebačić

Trener

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Mario Cindrić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Rudeš

Rudeš

Luka Vukosav

12. Luka Vukosav

Luka Vukosav

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Jean Duvnjak

7. Jean Duvnjak

Jean Duvnjak

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Lovro Miletić

16. Lovro Miletić

Lovro Miletić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Adriano Bosak

11. Adriano Bosak

Adriano Bosak

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Matej Hlavaty

8. Matej Hlavaty

Matej Hlavaty

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Patrik Relja

13. Patrik Relja

Patrik Relja

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Karlo Matko

10. Karlo Matko

Karlo Matko

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Ante Beljan

11. Ante Beljan

Ante Beljan

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Franko Hećimović

6. Franko Hećimović

Franko Hećimović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Vilim Šernhorst

15. Vilim Šernhorst

Vilim Šernhorst

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Antonio Kahlina

3. Antonio Kahlina

Antonio Kahlina

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Noa Bošković

4. Noa Bošković

Noa Bošković

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Luka Drčelić

9. Luka Drčelić

Luka Drčelić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Vito Čubrić

54. Vito Čubrić

Vito Čubrić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Iason Nempis

. Iason Nempis

Iason Nempis

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : GR
  • Rođendan : 2009-02-09

1. Sven Popović

Sven Popović

Sven Popović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Karlo Bezik

Karlo Bezik

Karlo Bezik

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

19. Andrej Gajski

Andrej Gajski

Andrej Gajski

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

4. Bruno Jurić

Bruno Jurić

Bruno Jurić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

3. Marko Peter

Marko Peter

Marko Peter

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

7. Niko Plazina

Niko Plazina

Niko Plazina

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

26. Petar GrubišićK

Petar Grubišić

Petar Grubišić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

6. Noa Weissenbacher

Noa Weissenbacher

Noa Weissenbacher

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

. Borna Pejić

Borna Pejić

Borna Pejić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

15. Patrik Horvat

Patrik Horvat

Patrik Horvat

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

10. Niko Macner

Niko Macner

Niko Macner

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

9. Ante Udovičić

Ante Udovičić

Ante Udovičić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

11. Kristijan Ćuk

Kristijan Ćuk

Kristijan Ćuk

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

32. Karlo Pavičić

Karlo Pavičić

Karlo Pavičić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR