Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 11 Lip 2019

Rudeš

2 : 2

Lokomotiva

Rudeš
Rudeš

VS

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

Gol

Marko Jularić

Trener

Marko Srebačić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Lovro Banovec

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Rudeš

Rudeš

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Bruno Žlimen

1. Bruno Žlimen

Bruno Žlimen

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
David Horvat

8. David Horvat

David Horvat

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Dominik Perić

7. Dominik Perić

Dominik Perić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Josip Suknaić

5. Josip Suknaić

Josip Suknaić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Luka Amidžić

9. Luka AmidžićK

Luka Amidžić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Tin Cikojević

2. Tin Cikojević

Tin Cikojević

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Ante Domazet-Lošo

26. Ante Domazet-Lošo

Ante Domazet-Lošo

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Grga Jurić

6. Grga Jurić

Grga Jurić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Ruben Carović

10. Ruben Carović

Ruben Carović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Sven Ian Brčić

90. Sven Ian Brčić

Sven Ian Brčić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
Ante Kardum

3. Ante Kardum

Ante Kardum

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Noa Kodrnja

. Noa Kodrnja

Noa Kodrnja

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR
  • Rođendan : 2011-04-10

1. Vito Zrnić

Vito Zrnić

Vito Zrnić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

17. Ivan Došen

Ivan Došen

Ivan Došen

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

9. Juraj GrahovacK

Juraj Grahovac

Juraj Grahovac

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

15. Mark Fantur

Mark Fantur

Mark Fantur

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

16. Dario Lisjak

Dario Lisjak

Dario Lisjak

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

2. Filip Juranić

Filip Juranić

Filip Juranić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

4. Filip Mirosavljević

Filip Mirosavljević

Filip Mirosavljević

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

8. Ivano Vršek

Ivano Vršek

Ivano Vršek

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

14. Josip Pavičić

Josip Pavičić

Josip Pavičić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

7. Borna Zrnić

Borna Zrnić

Borna Zrnić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

11. Mark Cvetković

Mark Cvetković

Mark Cvetković

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

6. Andrej Petrović

Andrej Petrović

Andrej Petrović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

. Luka Zubak

Luka Zubak

Luka Zubak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

. Luka Cikron

Luka Cikron

Luka Cikron

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR