Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. ZNL A2 - ZAGIĆI 18/19 - 15 Ožu 2019

Trnje

2 : 9

GNK Dinamo

Trnje
Trnje

VS

GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo

Gol

Igor Miletić

Trener

Jakov Guja

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Marko Maloča

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Nataša Sliško lic.br. 084

Trnje

Trnje

GNK Dinamo

GNK Dinamo

Luka Galović

12. Luka Galović

Luka Galović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Mark Tomac

8. Mark Tomac

Mark Tomac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Darko Mimica

14. Darko Mimica

Darko Mimica

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Benjamin Nola

20. Benjamin Nola

Benjamin Nola

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Mihael Ćosić

10. Mihael ĆosićK

Mihael Ćosić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Luka Jerković

19. Luka Jerković

Luka Jerković

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Benjamin Čuljak

. Benjamin Čuljak

Benjamin Čuljak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Bojan Bakić

7. Bojan Bakić

Bojan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Lovro Karanović

21. Lovro Karanović

Lovro Karanović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Vito Franić

9. Vito Franić

Vito Franić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Tizzian Šimac

6. Tizzian Šimac

Tizzian Šimac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Domagoj Moćan

. Domagoj Moćan

Domagoj Moćan

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ante Alerić

4. Ante Alerić

Ante Alerić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Maks Gerenčer

17. Maks Gerenčer

Maks Gerenčer

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

1. Jura BartolićK

Jura Bartolić

Jura Bartolić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

3. Ivan Maričić

Ivan Maričić

Ivan Maričić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

8. Vito Kuh

Vito Kuh

Vito Kuh

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

2. Adam Šimunković

Adam Šimunković

Adam Šimunković

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

7. Jakov Perić

Jakov Perić

Jakov Perić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

5. Lucas Kuzmanović Lastavec

Lucas Kuzmanović Lastavec

Lucas Kuzmanović Lastavec

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

4. Andro Topić

Andro Topić

Andro Topić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

12. Petar Nežić

Petar Nežić

Petar Nežić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

10. Šimun Bajilo

Šimun Bajilo

Šimun Bajilo

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

18. Vinko Fran Bešlić

Vinko Fran Bešlić

Vinko Fran Bešlić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

14. David Lovrić

David Lovrić

David Lovrić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

15. Ivan Anikieiev

Ivan Anikieiev

Ivan Anikieiev

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : UA

13. Jan Škreblin

Jan Škreblin

Jan Škreblin

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR