Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 21 Tra 2024

Kustošija

3 : 16

Devetka

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Jarun.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Mladost_Buzin.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 594
    [team_name] => Lokomotiva
    [team_slug] => lokomotiva
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-lokomotiva.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/594-lokomotiva
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 609
    [team_name] => GNK Dinamo
    [team_slug] => gnkdinamo
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dinamo_Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/609-gnkdinamo
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Tresnjevka.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
																	

2024

Bubamara Bubamara
27 Tra, 2024, 15:00

Prečko

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Rudeš Rudeš
27 Tra, 2024, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
27 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Graba

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
27 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
28 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Jarun Jarun
Jarun Jarun
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Devetka Devetka
Bubamara Bubamara
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Zagreb Zagreb
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kajzerica

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Rudeš Rudeš
Kustošija Kustošija
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Sesvete Sesvete
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Buzin

Zagreb Zagreb
Devetka Devetka
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Jarun Jarun
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Graba

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Stadion Maksimir

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kajzerica

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
Kustošija Kustošija
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
Jarun Jarun
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Jarun

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
Bubamara Bubamara
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Rudeš Rudeš
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Devetka Devetka

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 83204163
    [title] => Nogometni klub Kustošija vs Nogometni klub Devetka
    [slug] => NogometniklubKustoijavsNogometniklubDevetka
    [teamone] => 626
    [teamtwo] => 96347
    [date] => 2024-04-21
    [time] => 09:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50501
    [teamone_score] => 3
    [teamtwo_score] => 16
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/83204163-NogometniklubKustoijavsNogometniklubDevetka
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 626
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => kustoija
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 96347
            [title] => Devetka
            [slug] => devetka
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Devetka_.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
    [match_date] => 21 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 09:00 AM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50501
            [title] => Kustošija
            [slug] => Kustoija
        )

)
								

3 : 16

21 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Kustošija

6 : 1

20 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Graba

1 : 7

19 Tra, 2024, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 3

19 Tra, 2024, 19:30

SRC Grana Klaka

0 : 2

19 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Jarun

5 : 2

18 Tra, 2024, 18:15

2 : 3

14 Tra, 2024, 10:00

7 : 4

13 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Buzin

1 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

5 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 09:00

Kajzerica

10 : 1

13 Tra, 2024, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

0 : 5

12 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Sesvete

2 : 4

10 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Buzin

0 : 5

10 Tra, 2024, 18:30

11 : 1

10 Tra, 2024, 18:30

Prečko

4 : 0

10 Tra, 2024, 17:45

Jarun

3 : 6

08 Tra, 2024, 17:00

ŠC Rudeš

5 : 3

06 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Graba

7 : 2

06 Tra, 2024, 12:00

1 : 4

30 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Buzin

8 : 1

28 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Jarun

4 : 2

27 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

Kajzerica

4 : 4

27 Ožu, 2024, 19:00

ŠC Rudeš

4 : 0

26 Ožu, 2024, 18:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 5

24 Ožu, 2024, 10:00

2 : 8

23 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Graba

1 : 6

23 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Kustošija

0 : 6

22 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Sesvete

1 : 5

22 Ožu, 2024, 18:30

Jarun

2 : 5

21 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Prečko

3 : 4

17 Ožu, 2024, 12:00

Kustošija

4 : 3

17 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

1 : 4

16 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 5

16 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Sesvete

4 : 3

16 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Graba

6 : 2

12 Ožu, 2024, 19:30

Prečko

11 : 1

10 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

3 : 1

10 Ožu, 2024, 15:30

ŠC Rudeš

15 : 0

10 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Kajzerica

5 : 2

09 Ožu, 2024, 11:00

Stadion Maksimir

2 : 2

09 Ožu, 2024, 09:00

Sesvete

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1

Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
  • 18
  • 17
  • 1
  • 0
  • 131
  • 17
  • 114
  • 52

2

GNK Dinamo GNK Dinamo
  • 17
  • 17
  • 0
  • 0
  • 174
  • 15
  • 159
  • 51

3

Devetka Devetka
  • 18
  • 14
  • 1
  • 3
  • 108
  • 41
  • 67
  • 43

4

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 18
  • 12
  • 0
  • 6
  • 68
  • 55
  • 13
  • 36

5

Jarun Jarun
  • 18
  • 10
  • 0
  • 8
  • 82
  • 51
  • 31
  • 30

6

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 18
  • 8
  • 3
  • 7
  • 55
  • 57
  • -2
  • 27

7

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 18
  • 8
  • 2
  • 8
  • 59
  • 75
  • -16
  • 26

8

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 17
  • 7
  • 2
  • 8
  • 63
  • 76
  • -13
  • 23

9

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 18
  • 7
  • 2
  • 9
  • 47
  • 74
  • -27
  • 23

10

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 18
  • 7
  • 1
  • 10
  • 56
  • 90
  • -34
  • 22

11

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 18
  • 3
  • 1
  • 14
  • 49
  • 65
  • -16
  • 10

12

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 18
  • 2
  • 0
  • 16
  • 31
  • 123
  • -92
  • 6
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24