Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 23 Tra 2024

Zagreb

6 : 0

Bubamara

1. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

Array
(
    [team_id] => 626
    [team_name] => Kustošija
    [team_slug] => kustoija
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Kustosija.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/626-kustoija
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 590
    [team_name] => Zagreb
    [team_slug] => zagreb
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Maksimir__.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 620
    [team_name] => Trnje
    [team_slug] => trnje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Trnje.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/620-trnje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 637
    [team_name] => Dubrava Tim Kabel
    [team_slug] => dubravatimkabel
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Dubrava.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/637-dubravatimkabel
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 640
    [team_name] => HAŠK 1903
    [team_slug] => hak
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/HAK_1903.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/640-hak
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Hrvatski_Dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Ravnice.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 599
    [team_name] => Rudeš
    [team_slug] => rude
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Rude_grb.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/599-rude
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 3096
    [team_name] => Sesvete
    [team_slug] => sesvete
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Sesvete.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/3096-sesvete
)
																	

2024

Kustošija Kustošija
25 Tra, 2024, 20:30

Kustošija

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 Tra, 2024, 18:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Trnje Trnje
Sesvete Sesvete
28 Tra, 2024, 10:15

Sesvete

Bubamara Bubamara
Rudeš Rudeš
28 Tra, 2024, 11:15

ŠC Rudeš

Zagreb Zagreb
Kustošija Kustošija
28 Tra, 2024, 10:00

Kustošija

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Ravnice Ravnice
01 Svi, 2024, 11:15

Bubamara Bubamara
Maksimir Maksimir
01 Svi, 2024, 09:00

Oboj

Kustošija Kustošija
Rudeš Rudeš
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

ŠC Rudeš

Sesvete Sesvete
Zagreb Zagreb
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Maksimir Maksimir
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Ravnice Ravnice
04 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
09 Svi, 2024, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Ravnice Ravnice
Rudeš Rudeš
11 Svi, 2024, 18:00

ŠC Rudeš

Kustošija Kustošija
Trnje Trnje
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Bubamara Bubamara
Maksimir Maksimir
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Sesvete Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

Zagreb Zagreb
Ravnice Ravnice
11 Svi, 2024, 00:00

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

SRC Grana Klaka

Ravnice Ravnice
Zagreb Zagreb
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje Trnje
18 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Trnje

Rudeš Rudeš
Bubamara Bubamara
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Prečko

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
Maksimir Maksimir
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Oboj

Trnje Trnje
Kustošija Kustošija
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Kustošija

Sesvete Sesvete
HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
25 Svi, 2024, 00:00

Pešćenica

Zagreb Zagreb

2024

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 83166806
    [title] => Nogometni klub Zagreb vs Nogometni klub Bubamara
    [slug] => NogometniklubZagrebvsNogometniklubBubamara
    [teamone] => 590
    [teamtwo] => 4550
    [date] => 2024-04-23
    [time] => 18:45:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 175287
    [teamone_score] => 6
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/83166806-NogometniklubZagrebvsNogometniklubBubamara
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 590
            [title] => Zagreb
            [slug] => zagreb
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Zagreb.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/590-zagreb
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/2023/Bubamara.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [match_date] => 23 Tra, 2024
    [match_time] => 06:45 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 175287
            [title] => 
            [slug] => 
        )

)
								

6 : 0

23 Tra, 2024, 18:45

0 : 1

21 Tra, 2024, 14:15

Pešćenica

0 : 3

20 Tra, 2024, 11:15

1 : 1

17 Tra, 2024, 19:45

SRC Grana Klaka

4 : 0

14 Tra, 2024, 13:15

Pešćenica

1 : 3

14 Tra, 2024, 18:15

Kustošija

4 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 16:15

1 : 3

13 Tra, 2024, 15:00

6 : 1

04 Tra, 2024, 16:15

Trnje

0 : 1

03 Tra, 2024, 14:00

ŠC Rudeš

2 : 1

29 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Prečko

2 : 1

29 Ožu, 2024, 16:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

28 Ožu, 2024, 10:15

SRC Grana Klaka

1 : 0

24 Ožu, 2024, 16:00

Oboj

3 : 1

24 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 6

23 Ožu, 2024, 19:45

Prečko

0 : 2

23 Ožu, 2024, 12:15

1 : 2

23 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

Sesvete

2 : 0

20 Ožu, 2024, 20:15

Sesvete

6 : 0

17 Ožu, 2024, 14:15

Trnje

3 : 0

17 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 0

16 Ožu, 2024, 20:15

Oboj

1 : 1

10 Ožu, 2024, 13:15

Prečko

1 : 0

09 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

SRC Grana Klaka

2 : 0

09 Ožu, 2024, 19:15

Prečko

5 : 2

07 Ožu, 2024, 20:30

Prečko

2 : 0

06 Ožu, 2024, 20:45

Trnje

3 : 2

03 Ožu, 2024, 11:15

1 : 0

03 Ožu, 2024, 15:45

Pešćenica

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 16
  • 12
  • 3
  • 1
  • 45
  • 14
  • 31
  • 39

2

Trnje Trnje
  • 15
  • 9
  • 2
  • 4
  • 68
  • 22
  • 46
  • 29

3

Kustošija Kustošija
  • 12
  • 9
  • 2
  • 1
  • 41
  • 11
  • 30
  • 29

4

Zagreb Zagreb
  • 14
  • 9
  • 1
  • 4
  • 51
  • 24
  • 27
  • 28

5

Rudeš Rudeš
  • 15
  • 8
  • 3
  • 4
  • 31
  • 13
  • 18
  • 27

6

HAŠK 1903 HAŠK 1903
  • 15
  • 9
  • 0
  • 6
  • 32
  • 19
  • 13
  • 27

7

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 15
  • 8
  • 1
  • 6
  • 32
  • 30
  • 2
  • 25

8

Sesvete Sesvete
  • 14
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
  • 23
  • 12
  • 11
  • 24

9

Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
  • 14
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
  • 25
  • 18
  • 7
  • 24

10

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 14
  • 6
  • 1
  • 7
  • 28
  • 21
  • 7
  • 19

11

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 15
  • 5
  • 1
  • 9
  • 25
  • 34
  • -9
  • 16
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI - skupina PLAY OFF 23/24

1

7. Patrik Šeda (Trnje)
  • 6

2

9. Ivano Gašparić (Zagreb)
  • 5

3

17. Patrik Čerkezović (Trnje)
  • 4

4

21. Tomislav Soplanda (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

5

10. Jakov Prskalo (Bubamara)
  • 4

6

15. David Badovinac (Kustošija)
  • 4

7

53. Tino Klišmanić (Rudeš)
  • 3

8

5. Lovro Perić (Trnje)
  • 3

9

2. Nikola Đurić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

10

63. Luka Bačani (Maksimir)
  • 2

11

17. Gabriel Dorčić (Zagreb)
  • 2

12

56. Alan Grljević (Rudeš)
  • 2

13

18. Petar Marić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

14

15. Arian Mahmić (Zagreb)
  • 2

15

28. Nikola Gotovac (Trnje)
  • 2

16

20. Nikola Salopek (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

17

8. Krešimir Vajdić (HAŠK 1903)
  • 2

18

4. Michell Ivić (Sesvete)
  • 2

19

4. Matko Dabanović (Zagreb)
  • 1

20

76. Rinor Saliu (Maksimir)
  • 1

21

39. Jan Mićanović (Bubamara)
  • 1

22

13. Borna Kolarić (Ravnice)
  • 1

23

5. David Mihetec (Ravnice)
  • 1

24

21. Luka Knez (Sesvete)
  • 1

25

32. Mihael Cvjetićanin (Rudeš)
  • 1

26

7. Lovro Štefanović (Zagreb)
  • 1

27

10. Luka Vekić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

28

3. Lukas Hrnić (Zagreb)
  • 1

29

11. Mateo Lončar (Bubamara)
  • 1

30

65. Fran Indi Obradović Hećimović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

31

54. Mateo Borić (Maksimir)
  • 1

32

9. Petar Pripuz Špekuljuk (Rudeš)
  • 1

33

36. Ivano Braim (Rudeš)
  • 1

34

5. Gabrijel Bašnec (Trnje)
  • 1

35

11. Leo Herceg (Kustošija)
  • 1

36

8. Nicolas Duran (Maksimir)
  • 1

37

71. Maro Matijaš (Trnje)
  • 1

38

33. Ramadan Sadikov (Sesvete)
  • 1

39

5. Marin Damić (Kustošija)
  • 1

40

81. Ivan Furač (Kustošija)
  • 1

41

2. Roko Zorić (Kustošija)
  • 1

42

11. Roko Kundid (Trnje)
  • 1

43

5. Lovro Marić (Rudeš)
  • 1

44

14. Lovre Gagula (Zagreb)
  • 1

45

10. Lukas Marušić (Sesvete)
  • 1

46

35. Jan Kufner (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

47

98. Roko Svečnjak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

48

37. Petar Marijanović (HAŠK 1903)
  • 1

49

88. Fran Šušak (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

50

28. David Brekalo (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

51

20. Ivan Tomljenović (Sesvete)
  • 1

52

30. Ivan Rastočić (Trnje)
  • 1

53

16. Marko Lovrić (Dubrava Tim Kabel)
  • 1

54

19. Ivan Miljković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

55

8. Karlo Krstić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

56

98. Emanuel Pejaković (Sesvete)
  • 1