Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 13 Lip 2019

Bubamara

0 : 0

Maksimir

2. ZNL- MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

2. ZNL- MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 627
    [team_name] => Ivanja Reka
    [team_slug] => ivanjareka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/IvanjaReka-627.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/627-ivanjareka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 639
    [team_name] => Maksimir
    [team_slug] => maksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 641
    [team_name] => Concordia
    [team_slug] => concordia
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Concordia-641.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/641-concordia
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 642
    [team_name] => Kašina
    [team_slug] => kaina
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Kaina-642.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/642-kaina
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 598
    [team_name] => Prigorje Markuševec
    [team_slug] => prigorjem
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/PrigorjeM-598.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/598-prigorjem
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 600
    [team_name] => Prigorje Žerjavinec
    [team_slug] => prigorje
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Prigorje-600.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/600-prigorje
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 606
    [team_name] => Šparta Elektra
    [team_slug] => parta-elektra
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/parta-Elektra-606.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/606-parta-elektra
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4550
    [team_name] => Bubamara
    [team_slug] => bubamara
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 4576
    [team_name] => Škola nogometa Maksimir
    [team_slug] => kolanogometamaksimir
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/kolanogometaMaksimir-4576.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/4576-kolanogometamaksimir
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 108303
    [team_name] => Coerver® Hrvatska
    [team_slug] => coerver
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Coerver-108303.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/108303-coerver
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28324936
    [title] => Bubamara vs Maksimir
    [slug] => BubamaravsMaksimir
    [teamone] => 4550
    [teamtwo] => 639
    [date] => 2019-06-13
    [time] => 17:45:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 0
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28324936-BubamaravsMaksimir
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 4550
            [title] => Bubamara
            [slug] => bubamara
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/Bubamara-4550.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/4550-bubamara
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 639
            [title] => Maksimir
            [slug] => maksimir
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/maksimir-nk.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/639-maksimir
    [match_date] => 13 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 05:45 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50512
            [title] => Prečko
            [slug] => Preko
        )

)
								

0 : 0

13 Lip, 2019, 17:45

Prečko

0 : 0

12 Lip, 2019, 19:30

Ivanja Reka

6 : 0

10 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Savica

3 : 2

08 Lip, 2019, 09:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

08 Lip, 2019, 10:00

0 : 0

06 Lip, 2019, 19:30

0 : 0

05 Lip, 2019, 18:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 14

02 Lip, 2019, 14:15

Ivanja Reka

2 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Markuševec

0 : 0

01 Lip, 2019, 11:15

Oboj

1 : 9

01 Lip, 2019, 12:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

30 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Graba

2 : 1

26 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 1

26 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Savica

0 : 0

25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

0 : 0

24 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

23 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Prečko

2 : 0

23 Svi, 2019, 19:30

8 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 09:30

1 : 2

19 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Kašina

0 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Oboj

6 : 1

19 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

0 : 3

19 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Graba

0 : 0

18 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

16 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Prečko

0 : 0

16 Svi, 2019, 19:45

Pongračevo

0 : 0

12 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

11 Svi, 2019, 11:00

Ivanja Reka

3 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 15:00

Buzin

6 : 0

08 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Buzin

0 : 0

08 Svi, 2019, 18:00

2 : 0

07 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Markuševec

3 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 12:15

Prečko

0 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 15:00

Kašina

9 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 09:00

Oboj

0 : 0

04 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

02 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Savica

4 : 1

01 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

28 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Savica

0 : 0

28 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

27 Tra, 2019, 13:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 0

27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

0 : 0

27 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Buzin

2 : 1

14 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Kašina

2 : 2

13 Tra, 2019, 09:00

Oboj

0 : 6

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

0 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 11:15

Žerjavinec

4 : 0

10 Tra, 2019, 19:00

Buzin

3 : 1

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

1 : 3

06 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 3

06 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 11:30

Oboj

6 : 3

31 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Markuševec

3 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Graba

0 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

6 : 0

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 1

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

1 : 5

23 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

3 : 2

23 Ožu, 2019, 12:30

Kašina

4 : 6

23 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Oboj

0 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Graba

0 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 09:00

Markuševec

2 : 7

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Pongračevo

0 : 0

16 Ožu, 2019, 12:00

Prečko

1 : 2

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Žerjavinec

1 : 3

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

4 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

0 : 4

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Oboj

8 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Markuševec

8 : 1

02 Pro, 2018, 09:30

Oboj

1 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 09:00

1 : 2

24 Stu, 2018, 17:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Oboj

0 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Kašina

0 : 7

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 3

20 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Oboj

2 : 2

18 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Prečko

1 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Graba

5 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Savica

1 : 3

17 Stu, 2018, 12:45

Žerjavinec

0 : 0

13 Stu, 2018, 19:45

Kašina

1 : 2

11 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Graba

1 : 6

10 Stu, 2018, 17:00

Pongračevo

13 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Oboj

5 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Kašina

6 : 0

07 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Žerjavinec

2 : 8

06 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Oboj

3 : 2

04 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

3 : 1

04 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

1 : 4

03 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 11

30 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Oboj

2 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

5 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Pongračevo

3 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

2 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Kašina

1 : 0

24 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Pongračevo

6 : 0

21 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Buzin

3 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

20 Lis, 2018, 08:30

Studentski Grad

0 : 4

20 Lis, 2018, 09:00

0 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Žerjavinec

3 : 0

14 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Prečko

3 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 10:15

Žerjavinec

0 : 5

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Graba

0 : 9

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Pongračevo

8 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

3 : 4

13 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Oboj

3 : 2

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Kašina

0 : 4

08 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Pongračevo

1 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 5

08 Lis, 2018, 09:00

0 : 12

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Savica

2 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 10:15

Prečko

0 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Graba

4 : 3

06 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Žerjavinec

4 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

5 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Oboj

1 : 12

04 Lis, 2018, 19:00

Pongračevo

1 : 5

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

0 : 10

30 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Kašina

2 : 1

30 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

Buzin

0 : 1

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

5 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Savica

1 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

Prečko

7 : 1

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Graba

5 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 11:15

Žerjavinec

0 : 6

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Pongračevo

4 : 2

22 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Markuševec

9 : 0

16 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 3

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 3

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Kašina

1 : 3

15 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

0 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Ivanja Reka

1 : 1

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 2

09 Ruj, 2018, 13:15

Prečko

4 : 2

08 Ruj, 2018, 11:45

Žerjavinec

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

2. ZNL- MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

Bubamara Bubamara
  • 26
  • 20
  • 4
  • 2
  • 89
  • 18
  • 71
  • 64

2

Prigorje Markuševec Prigorje Markuševec
  • 26
  • 20
  • 3
  • 3
  • 118
  • 33
  • 85
  • 63

3

Maksimir Maksimir
  • 26
  • 20
  • 1
  • 5
  • 125
  • 43
  • 82
  • 61

4

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 26
  • 14
  • 3
  • 9
  • 67
  • 43
  • 24
  • 45

5

Škola nogometa Maksimir Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • 26
  • 13
  • 3
  • 10
  • 88
  • 52
  • 36
  • 42

6

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 26
  • 13
  • 3
  • 10
  • 67
  • 40
  • 27
  • 42

7

Coerver® Hrvatska Coerver® Hrvatska
  • 26
  • 12
  • 5
  • 9
  • 77
  • 68
  • 9
  • 41

8

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 26
  • 11
  • 5
  • 10
  • 68
  • 59
  • 9
  • 38

9

Prigorje Žerjavinec Prigorje Žerjavinec
  • 26
  • 11
  • 3
  • 12
  • 60
  • 55
  • 5
  • 36

10

Kašina Kašina
  • 26
  • 10
  • 5
  • 11
  • 51
  • 63
  • -12
  • 35

11

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 26
  • 7
  • 6
  • 13
  • 54
  • 54
  • 0
  • 27

12

Concordia Concordia
  • 26
  • 5
  • 5
  • 16
  • 26
  • 105
  • -79
  • 20

13

Šparta Elektra Šparta Elektra
  • 26
  • 3
  • 0
  • 23
  • 29
  • 132
  • -103
  • 9

14

Ivanja Reka Ivanja Reka
  • 26
  • 0
  • 0
  • 26
  • 7
  • 161
  • -154
  • 0
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

2. ZNL- MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

8. Tomislav Jeleković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 35

2

14. Josip Franković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 24

3

23. Vuk Vlahović (Maksimir)
  • 22

4

99. David Alan Špoljarić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 21

5

9. Ivano Hladnik (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 21

6

24. Marko Perović (Maksimir)
  • 18

7

17. Marko Pavao Prole (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 18

8

10. Toni Jurki (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 17

9

8. Roko Rečić (Bubamara)
  • 16

10

10. Jurica Folnegović (Ravnice)
  • 16

11

9. Filip Kasumović (Maksimir)
  • 16

12

6. Luka Janušić (Maksimir)
  • 15

13

3. Vito Gračak (Kašina)
  • 15

14

9. Petar Šarčević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 14

15

9. Petar Periša (Bubamara)
  • 13

16

22. Darijan Bilić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 13

17

17. Mateo Mioč (Maksimir)
  • 12

18

18. Vjekoslav Gucić (Maksimir)
  • 12

19

11. Mate Turudić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 12

20

11. Gabrijel Bilanović (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 12

21

7. Jurica Pukšec (Kašina)
  • 11

22

16. Patrik Pugar (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 11

23

9. Josip Kašnar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 11

24

7. Filip Radaljac (Bubamara)
  • 11

25

10. Matija Pandek (Kašina)
  • 11

26

48. Patrik Zuber (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 10

27

27. Arslan Krajnović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 9

28

10. Ramiz Sakipovski (Bubamara)
  • 9

29

25. Maks Hubej (Trešnjevka)
  • 9

30

10. Borna Gašparić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 9

31

7. Patrik Javurek (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

32

17. Josip Gašaj (Trešnjevka)
  • 8

33

7. Vito Štrbac (Trešnjevka)
  • 8

34

81. Darije Jurišić (Trešnjevka)
  • 8

35

2. Domagoj Hunjadi-Šelendić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 8

36

15. Stjepan Zagorec (Šparta Elektra)
  • 8

37

25. Noa Grubač (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 7

38

10. Filip Palić (Maksimir)
  • 7

39

10. Karlo Bastalić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 7

40

5. Pino Rečić (Bubamara)
  • 7

41

8. Lucas Kwedi (Trešnjevka)
  • 7

42

9. Sven Galeković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 7

43

5. Matej Škrbić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 6

44

13. Tin Kolonić (Concordia)
  • 6

45

7. Antonio Vrlac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

46

55. Antonio Marčin (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 6

47

22. Fran Perković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 6

48

16. Vito Jelaš (Maksimir)
  • 6

49

7. Marko Ante Ćurić (Maksimir)
  • 6

50

6. Filip Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 6

51

15. Luka Mioč (Bubamara)
  • 6

52

11. Jurica Mađarić (Ravnice)
  • 5

53

99. Ivan Briški (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 5

54

76. Ivan Balen (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 5

55

4. Gabriel Komorski (Maksimir)
  • 5

56

19. Gabriel Škrlin (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

57

16. Fran Blagović (Bubamara)
  • 5

58

8. Karlo Frljak (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 5

59

9. Nikola Dodić (Ravnice)
  • 5

60

30. Josip Munđer (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 5

61

3. Tomislav Tresk (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

62

14. Luka Orozović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

63

9. Tin Taslak (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

64

8. Josip Kokorić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

65

5. Luka Vidović (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 4

66

5. Bruno Medvedec (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

67

3. David Bastalec (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 4

68

5. Marko Plazanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

69

7. Toni Martinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

70

18. Patrick Vuzem (Bubamara)
  • 4

71

6. David Grašić (Bubamara)
  • 4

72

17. Luka Beketić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 4

73

22. Patrick Perak (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

74

8. Samuel Filipović (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 4

75

22. Ivano Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

76

7. Viktor Mioković (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

77

11. Dominik Marković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

78

5. Karlo Penić (Maksimir)
  • 3

79

8. Karlo Mandić (Concordia)
  • 3

80

6. Bruno Jurić (Kašina)
  • 3

81

16. Patrik Marković (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

82

57. Borna Senjan (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

83

13. Jakov Barić (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

84

7. Petar Sršen (Ravnice)
  • 3

85

82. Renco Bašnec (Ravnice)
  • 3

86

33. Petar Legac (Ravnice)
  • 3

87

90. Marko Šainović (Ravnice)
  • 3

88

21. Nino Huzek - Gumbazir (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 3

89

13. Jan Kišur (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

90

6. Ilija Krišto (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

91

88. Tomo Buči (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 3

92

8. Janko Marinić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

93

6. Lovro Kozina (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 3

94

44. Luka Martinušić (Šparta Elektra)
  • 3

95

11. Fran Karna Latković (Bubamara)
  • 3

96

7. Jakov Krznarić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

97

75. Pierre-Yves De La Rosa (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

98

18. Deny Krznar (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 3

99

36. Matija Kolarić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

100

19. Marko Kundić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 3

101

8. Vito Horvat (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

102

43. David Kranjčina (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

103

52. Roko Valentin Oharek (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 2

104

10. Marko Žaja (Concordia)
  • 2

105

21. Josip Ćuk (Concordia)
  • 2

106

7. Luka Krpan (Concordia)
  • 2

107

23. Roko Ivan Divić (Concordia)
  • 2

108

22. Bruno Vadas (Concordia)
  • 2

109

5. David Lambevski (Kašina)
  • 2

110

11. Marko Lončarić (Kašina)
  • 2

111

45. Leon Novaković (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

112

51. Vicko Zelić (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

113

39. Petar Andrić (Ravnice)
  • 2

114

26. Maks Markač (Ravnice)
  • 2

115

29. Ivan Raguž (Ravnice)
  • 2

116

2. Andrija Burcar (Ravnice)
  • 2

117

3. Andrej Bogatić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

118

77. Bartol Šimunković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

119

9. Roko Pozaić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

120

17. Marko Pauković (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 2

121

19. Josip Plantak (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 2

122

27. David Kikić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

123

13. Josip Baković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

124

19. Petar Barić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

125

26. Emanuel Bekić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

126

15. Gabriel Kovačević (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

127

23. Antonio Toma Marinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

128

4. Venci Buća (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

129

21. Jerko Križanac (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

130

7. Juraj Ostojić Matizović (Šparta Elektra)
  • 2

131

20. Marko Radišić (Bubamara)
  • 2

132

2. Alan Družeta (Bubamara)
  • 2

133

10. Antonio Bilić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

134

4. Bruno Smiljanić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

135

4. Andro Miočević (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

136

11. Antonio Dinjar (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

137

10. Saša Nardić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

138

8. Lovro Drmečić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

139

98. Mihael Tukić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 2

140

4. Jakov Krnić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

141

19. Vanja Gojanović (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

142

91. Pavo Dabrović (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

143

20. Luka Horak (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

144

28. Benjamin Benčec (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

145

13. Petar Mihetec (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

146

7. Leon Horvatić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

147

3. Pavle Cirimotić (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

148

50. Frane Čuhel (Coerver® Hrvatska)
  • 1

149

91. Lovro Hrgović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

150

6. Hrvoje Ljutić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

151

23. Bruno Morović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

152

88. Mateo Plepelić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

153

23. Juro Ćužić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

154

24. Gabriel Filipović (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

155

10. Matej Kalemušić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

156

4. Niko Jandrić (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

157

9. Ivan Hader (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

158

2. Luka Brčina (Ivanja Reka)
  • 1

159

13. Borna Radešić (Maksimir)
  • 1

160

24. Karlo Husnjak (Maksimir)
  • 1

161

16. Leo Hrnjak (Concordia)
  • 1

162

3. Karlo Marjanović (Concordia)
  • 1

163

9. Matej Bogadi (Concordia)
  • 1

164

25. Ivan Ceković (Concordia)
  • 1

165

11. Mateo Rajić (Concordia)
  • 1

166

14. Gabriel Ćosić (Concordia)
  • 1

167

9. Renato Karlović (Kašina)
  • 1

168

17. Nikola Vukelić (Kašina)
  • 1

169

8. Michell Horvat (Kašina)
  • 1

170

17. Gabriel Glavić (Kašina)
  • 1

171

1. Antonio Puklin (Kašina)
  • 1

172

9. Luka Rihtarić (Kašina)
  • 1

173

2. Josip Kovač (Kašina)
  • 1

174

3. David Casper Ćućuzović (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

175

97. Rikardo Kelić (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

176

4. Marko Šteko (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

177

39. Petar Francišković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

178

5. Nikola Soldo (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

179

24. Šimun Gavrilović (Ravnice)
  • 1

180

37. Noa Kralj (Ravnice)
  • 1

181

44. Jan Hundrić (Ravnice)
  • 1

182

22. Vedran Bajsić (Ravnice)
  • 1

183

20. Patrik Majsak (Ravnice)
  • 1

184

99. Maksimilijan Radica (Ravnice)
  • 1

185

19. Dominik Stošić (Ravnice)
  • 1

186

15. Patrik Pavičić (Ravnice)
  • 1

187

2. Leon Kovač (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

188

33. Emanuel Huzanić (Prigorje Markuševec)
  • 1

189

20. Tin Jakšić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

190

2. Luka Marković (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

191

16. Manuel Žugaj (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

192

98. Luka Vrbić (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

193

8. Patrik Mažar (Prigorje Žerjavinec)
  • 1

194

11. Luka Draguljić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

195

18. Mislav Miloš (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

196

21. Marko Oreščanin (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

197

22. Dominik Gaši (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

198

9. Gabrijel Oreški (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

199

10. Karlo Jerković (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

200

6. Mihael Kunce (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

201

11. Domagoj Jurjević (Šparta Elektra)
  • 1

202

23. Karlo Bencuz (Bubamara)
  • 1

203

17. Luka Puljiz (Bubamara)
  • 1

204

22. Borna Perak (Bubamara)
  • 1

205

19. Teo Šuško (Bubamara)
  • 1

206

21. Borna Rogina (Bubamara)
  • 1

207

14. Lukas Kardoš (Bubamara)
  • 1

208

6. Filip Krnjaić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

209

5. Dominik Marković (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

210

33. Mateo Robina (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

211

36. Roko Trogrlić (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1

212

24. Roko Miljanović (Škola nogometa Maksimir)
  • 1