Tournaments

Posljednja odigrana utakmica - 11 Lip 2019

Špansko

0 : 3

Mladost Buzin

1.ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1.ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

Array
(
    [team_id] => 616
    [team_name] => Špansko
    [team_slug] => pansko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 617
    [team_name] => Ponikve
    [team_slug] => ponikve
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ponikve-617.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/617-ponikve
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 618
    [team_name] => Mladost Buzin
    [team_slug] => mladostbuzin
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 624
    [team_name] => ZET
    [team_slug] => zet
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/ZET-624.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/624-zet
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 630
    [team_name] => Brezovica
    [team_slug] => brezovica
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Brezovica-630.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/630-brezovica
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 636
    [team_name] => Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    [team_slug] => hrvatskidragovoljac
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-hrvatski-dragovoljac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/636-hrvatskidragovoljac
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 591
    [team_name] => Trešnjevka
    [team_slug] => trenjevka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Trenjevka-591.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/591-trenjevka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 592
    [team_name] => Vrapče
    [team_slug] => vrape
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-vrapce.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/592-vrape
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 596
    [team_name] => Jarun
    [team_slug] => jarun
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Jarun-596.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/596-jarun
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 597
    [team_name] => Ravnice
    [team_slug] => ravnice
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Ravnice-597.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/597-ravnice
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 602
    [team_name] => Sesvetski Kraljevec
    [team_slug] => sesvetskikraljevec
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-sesvetski-kraljevac.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/602-sesvetskikraljevec
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 610
    [team_name] => Studentski Grad
    [team_slug] => studentskigrad
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/StudentskiGrad-610.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/610-studentskigrad
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 96347
    [team_name] => Devetka
    [team_slug] => devetka
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Devetka-96347.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/96347-devetka
)
Array
(
    [team_id] => 643
    [team_name] => Prečko
    [team_slug] => preko
    [team_logo] => images/zns/teams/Preko-643.png
    [team_url] => /soccer/teams/643-preko
)
																	

2019

2019

									stdClass Object
(
    [spsoccer_match_id] => 28321251
    [title] => Špansko vs Mladost Buzin
    [slug] => panskovsMladostBuzin
    [teamone] => 616
    [teamtwo] => 618
    [date] => 2019-06-11
    [time] => 19:00:00
    [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50523
    [teamone_score] => 0
    [teamtwo_score] => 3
    [url] => /liga-bbva/matches/28321251-panskovsMladostBuzin
    [team_one_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 616
            [title] => Špansko
            [slug] => pansko
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/nk-spansko.png
        )

    [team_one_url] => /soccer/teams/616-pansko
    [team_two_info] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_gameteam_id] => 618
            [title] => Mladost Buzin
            [slug] => mladostbuzin
            [logo] => images/zns/teams/MladostBuzin-618.png
        )

    [team_two_url] => /soccer/teams/618-mladostbuzin
    [match_date] => 11 Lip, 2019
    [match_time] => 07:00 PM
    [match_location] => stdClass Object
        (
            [spsoccer_vanue_id] => 50523
            [title] => Špansko
            [slug] => pansko
        )

)
								

0 : 3

11 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

0 : 4

09 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

6 : 2

06 Lip, 2019, 18:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

06 Lip, 2019, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

4 : 1

05 Lip, 2019, 19:00

Graba

1 : 2

05 Lip, 2019, 18:15

Studentski Grad

10 : 0

04 Lip, 2019, 19:00

ŠRC Maksimir

3 : 1

02 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Savica

0 : 4

02 Lip, 2019, 09:00

Prečko

3 : 0

02 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

3 : 4

01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

4 : 2

01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

13 : 1

01 Lip, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 0

29 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Špansko

0 : 0

29 Svi, 2019, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 2

28 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Graba

6 : 2

26 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 2

26 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Špansko

4 : 1

26 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

0 : 8

25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

4 : 1

25 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 2

25 Svi, 2019, 11:15

Savica

1 : 0

22 Svi, 2019, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 0

22 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Buzin

1 : 0

22 Svi, 2019, 18:30

ŠRC Maksimir

0 : 0

21 Svi, 2019, 19:00

Špansko

2 : 4

19 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Vrapče

2 : 4

19 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 2

19 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

4 : 0

19 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Graba

2 : 0

18 Svi, 2019, 12:00

Prečko

7 : 0

18 Svi, 2019, 10:00

3 : 2

16 Svi, 2019, 18:30

Savica

3 : 0

15 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 7

12 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

1 : 0

12 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

5 : 2

12 Svi, 2019, 13:15

Prečko

1 : 1

11 Svi, 2019, 14:45

ŠRC Maksimir

2 : 2

11 Svi, 2019, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

1 : 8

08 Svi, 2019, 18:00

Prečko

0 : 1

08 Svi, 2019, 19:30

Jarun

4 : 2

07 Svi, 2019, 20:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

10 : 1

05 Svi, 2019, 16:00

2 : 1

05 Svi, 2019, 15:00

Buzin

9 : 0

05 Svi, 2019, 13:00

Vrapče

0 : 2

05 Svi, 2019, 16:00

Gajnice

0 : 3

05 Svi, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 3

02 Svi, 2019, 18:45

Prečko

0 : 1

28 Tra, 2019, 15:30

Savica

6 : 1

28 Tra, 2019, 09:00

4 : 0

27 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 0

25 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 2

23 Tra, 2019, 16:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 4

18 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

2 : 5

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

5 : 0

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 6

13 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

0 : 3

07 Tra, 2019, 14:30

Jarun

2 : 2

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

1 : 6

07 Tra, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

2 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 13:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 1

06 Tra, 2019, 12:30

Savica

9 : 0

06 Tra, 2019, 12:00

0 : 8

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Gajnice

7 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Graba

0 : 2

31 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

31 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Špansko

2 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

6 : 1

30 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 6

24 Ožu, 2019, 15:00

Jarun

3 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Prečko

0 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

6 : 2

24 Ožu, 2019, 14:15

Vrapče

0 : 1

23 Ožu, 2019, 14:00

Savica

5 : 0

23 Ožu, 2019, 13:00

1 : 0

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Graba

2 : 5

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 3

17 Ožu, 2019, 13:15

Špansko

0 : 2

17 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

2 : 1

16 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

4 : 4

16 Ožu, 2019, 12:30

Gajnice

0 : 5

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Jarun

1 : 2

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Savica

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

2 : 1

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Buzin

1 : 6

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Vrapče

5 : 0

09 Ožu, 2019, 10:00

Brezovica

5 : 1

04 Pro, 2018, 18:45

Špansko

2 : 0

25 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

1 : 1

25 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Savica

5 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 12:15

Gajnice

1 : 0

24 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

8 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

24 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 5

24 Stu, 2018, 13:30

Prečko

2 : 1

22 Stu, 2018, 19:00

Špansko

1 : 2

18 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Jarun

7 : 0

18 Stu, 2018, 14:45

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

4 : 2

17 Stu, 2018, 10:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

1 : 1

17 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 0

17 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Graba

7 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Graba

4 : 0

11 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Brezovica

3 : 1

10 Stu, 2018, 11:30

Gajnice

0 : 0

10 Stu, 2018, 14:00

Vrapče

0 : 3

10 Stu, 2018, 13:00

Buzin

4 : 5

10 Stu, 2018, 09:00

Prečko

0 : 1

05 Stu, 2018, 20:15

Špansko

7 : 0

04 Stu, 2018, 17:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

0 : 2

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Savica

2 : 0

03 Stu, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 0

02 Stu, 2018, 11:15

Studentski Grad

3 : 2

28 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Graba

4 : 1

28 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Vrapče

3 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 1

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

1 : 2

27 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

1 : 0

27 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Buzin

8 : 3

27 Lis, 2018, 11:15

0 : 3

23 Lis, 2018, 19:30

Jarun

0 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Savica

3 : 1

21 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

3 : 5

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Jarun

1 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Prečko

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 1

20 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Studentski Grad

1 : 2

20 Lis, 2018, 11:15

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

14 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Graba

1 : 2

14 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Gajnice

0 : 3

14 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Buzin

7 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Špansko

0 : 6

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 0

13 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

2 : 1

13 Lis, 2018, 15:00

Vrapče

3 : 1

10 Lis, 2018, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

5 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 12:45

1 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 15:30

Prečko

1 : 8

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Savica

2 : 1

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

6 : 0

08 Lis, 2018, 10:00

ŠRC Maksimir

3 : 2

08 Lis, 2018, 14:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 5

07 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

4 : 0

07 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Graba

3 : 1

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

4 : 0

06 Lis, 2018, 11:30

Gajnice

2 : 4

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

5 : 2

06 Lis, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 0

03 Lis, 2018, 20:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

0 : 3

30 Ruj, 2018, 11:00

Prečko

1 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:30

Jarun

2 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 15:00

Buzin

3 : 3

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

4 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:30

Savica

3 : 2

29 Ruj, 2018, 10:30

ŠRC Maksimir

0 : 2

23 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Špansko

2 : 3

23 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

2 : 3

23 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Graba

6 : 0

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:30

ŠRC Maksimir

2 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 08:30

Gajnice

3 : 1

22 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Brezovica

0 : 5

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Jarun

1 : 2

16 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Vrapče

0 : 1

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Buzin

1 : 2

15 Ruj, 2018, 16:00

Savica

0 : 5

15 Ruj, 2018, 14:15

ŠNC Stjepan Spajić

3 : 2

09 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Studentski Grad

3 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 12:15

Studentski Grad

3 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Sesvetski Kraljevec

4 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Špansko

3 : 1

08 Ruj, 2018, 10:00

Graba

2 : 0

08 Ruj, 2018, 09:00

Gajnice

  • Pozicija
  • Momčadi
  • OS
  • P
  • N
  • I
  • GD
  • GP
  • GL
  • B

1.ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

Devetka Devetka
  • 26
  • 23
  • 2
  • 1
  • 91
  • 21
  • 70
  • 71

2

Sesvetski Kraljevec Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • 26
  • 19
  • 3
  • 4
  • 69
  • 23
  • 46
  • 60

3

Ravnice Ravnice
  • 26
  • 18
  • 2
  • 6
  • 115
  • 45
  • 70
  • 56

4

Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • 26
  • 15
  • 5
  • 6
  • 61
  • 32
  • 29
  • 50

5

Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
  • 26
  • 15
  • 1
  • 10
  • 60
  • 28
  • 32
  • 46

6

Brezovica Brezovica
  • 26
  • 13
  • 4
  • 9
  • 68
  • 47
  • 21
  • 43

7

Ponikve Ponikve
  • 26
  • 13
  • 3
  • 10
  • 63
  • 48
  • 15
  • 42

8

Vrapče Vrapče
  • 26
  • 13
  • 3
  • 10
  • 67
  • 55
  • 12
  • 42

9

Špansko Špansko
  • 26
  • 11
  • 5
  • 10
  • 42
  • 39
  • 3
  • 38

10

ZET ZET
  • 26
  • 8
  • 2
  • 16
  • 29
  • 65
  • -36
  • 26

11

Mladost Buzin Mladost Buzin
  • 26
  • 6
  • 2
  • 18
  • 31
  • 73
  • -42
  • 20

12

Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
  • 26
  • 5
  • 1
  • 20
  • 38
  • 100
  • -62
  • 16

13

Prečko Prečko
  • 26
  • 4
  • 3
  • 19
  • 37
  • 106
  • -69
  • 15

14

Jarun Jarun
  • 26
  • 1
  • 0
  • 25
  • 19
  • 108
  • -89
  • 3
  • Pozicija
  • Igrač
  • Momčadi
  • Golovi

1.ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 18/19

1

17. Bartol Kardum (Devetka)
  • 42

2

21. Dominik Badrov (Ravnice)
  • 33

3

22. Petar Andrić (Ravnice)
  • 30

4

11. Luka Draguljić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 27

5

9. Šaban Zećiri (Brezovica)
  • 27

6

81. Darije Jurišić (Trešnjevka)
  • 24

7

11. Mario Matić (Vrapče)
  • 16

8

40. Tin Šutija (Ravnice)
  • 15

9

27. Lucas Curman (Špansko)
  • 15

10

40. Luka Golubović (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 14

11

26. Tomislav Kolarek (ZET)
  • 14

12

19. Stjepan Bilić (Devetka)
  • 13

13

16. Vito Mehinović (Devetka)
  • 13

14

8. Fran Jaguljnjak (Vrapče)
  • 11

15

90. Bruno Jakšić (Trešnjevka)
  • 11

16

72. Mihael Bjeličić (Ponikve)
  • 10

17

9. Damjan Čima (Ponikve)
  • 10

18

10. Josip Skorić (Vrapče)
  • 10

19

12. Karlo Zulfić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 10

20

18. Leo Bartolović (Brezovica)
  • 10

21

9. Petar Šarčević (Mladost Buzin)
  • 9

22

15. Božo Lukač (Ravnice)
  • 9

23

7. Marko Klobučarević (Prečko)
  • 9

24

27. David Tomaš (Studentski Grad)
  • 9

25

22. Matej Primorac (Devetka)
  • 9

26

10. Karlo Mrak (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 9

27

10. Dominik Markanović (Brezovica)
  • 8

28

5. Matej Zec (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 8

29

14. Fran Bašić (Vrapče)
  • 8

30

25. Kristijan Ljubas (Ponikve)
  • 7

31

90. Bruno Gabriša (Prečko)
  • 7

32

9. Rafael Berišić (Ravnice)
  • 7

33

4. Luka Koloper (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 7

34

99. Toma Gavranović (Ponikve)
  • 6

35

10. Dominik Fumić (Brezovica)
  • 6

36

7. Jakov Jakšić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 6

37

22. Petar Radić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 6

38

18. Lukas Frgačić (Vrapče)
  • 6

39

5. Luka Mamić (Brezovica)
  • 6

40

24. Luka Tomić (Špansko)
  • 5

41

5. Vinko Lugarić (Ponikve)
  • 5

42

98. Filip Ruškač (Ponikve)
  • 5

43

22. Vito Šušić (Ponikve)
  • 5

44

11. Mihael Bojčić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 5

45

16. Gabriel Ante Pirić (Ravnice)
  • 5

46

15. Ivan Marčetić (Vrapče)
  • 5

47

10. Karlo Viljac (Jarun)
  • 5

48

8. Patrik Dabić (Jarun)
  • 5

49

70. Luka Novak (Ravnice)
  • 5

50

61. Petar Prpić (Trešnjevka)
  • 5

51

11. Marko Valenčak (Špansko)
  • 4

52

5. Roko Gaćina (Prečko)
  • 4

53

18. Matija Posavec (ZET)
  • 4

54

12. Vilim Vlajić (ZET)
  • 4

55

2. Fran Borović (Brezovica)
  • 4

56

8. Fran Bungić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 4

57

98. Fran Sladarec (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

58

10. Luka Lacković (Trešnjevka)
  • 4

59

8. Borna Lacković (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

60

30. Josip Munđer (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 4

61

14. Borna Kralj (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

62

8. Luka Filipović (Studentski Grad)
  • 4

63

27. Vito Antunović (Devetka)
  • 4

64

3. Roko Kusaković (Prečko)
  • 4

65

2. Ivano Kopitović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 4

66

17. Jakov Leko (Špansko)
  • 3

67

29. Patrik Težak (Prečko)
  • 3

68

14. Luka Orozović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

69

4. Jakov Krnić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 3

70

6. Memet Elmazi (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

71

5. Luka Ćosić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 3

72

44. Raul Vejzović (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

73

4. Marko Šteko (Trešnjevka)
  • 3

74

20. Ivan Radić (Vrapče)
  • 3

75

14. Jan Barišić (Ravnice)
  • 3

76

13. Petar Mandušić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

77

4. Šimun Topolovec (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

78

21. Luka Vidić (Studentski Grad)
  • 3

79

17. Nikola Tomkić (Devetka)
  • 3

80

8. Patrik Bainac (Prečko)
  • 3

81

24. Davor Petrušić (Ponikve)
  • 3

82

8. Luka Bibić (Špansko)
  • 2

83

8. Rio Jurišić (Špansko)
  • 2

84

31. Filip Vučković (Špansko)
  • 2

85

7. Stjepan Opačak (Špansko)
  • 2

86

81. Danijel Rosandić (Ponikve)
  • 2

87

35. Matej Mihalj (Ponikve)
  • 2

88

29. Premtim Pervizaj (Ponikve)
  • 2

89

87. Maks Hrenar (Ponikve)
  • 2

90

7. Antonio Vrlac (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

91

23. Bruno Morović (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

92

99. Sven Galeković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 2

93

1. Niko Šoša (ZET)
  • 2

94

17. David Pavlić (Brezovica)
  • 2

95

3. Marko Radičević (Brezovica)
  • 2

96

13. Petar Javorić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

97

7. Josip Mandir (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

98

99. Domagoj Jerković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 2

99

32. Boris Perica (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

100

99. Filip Lukačević (Trešnjevka)
  • 2

101

99. Andrea Šerkić (Vrapče)
  • 2

102

7. Vito Lasan (Vrapče)
  • 2

103

24. Josip Lončarević (Vrapče)
  • 2

104

18. Josip Galić (Jarun)
  • 2

105

30. Mihael Lušetić (Jarun)
  • 2

106

20. Ivan Tomasović (Jarun)
  • 2

107

55. Alen Kananović (Ravnice)
  • 2

108

8. Šimun Gavrilović (Ravnice)
  • 2

109

13. Roko Kuharić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

110

18. Jurica Prđun (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 2

111

15. Antonio Brkić (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

112

23. Jakov Kekelj (Studentski Grad)
  • 2

113

29. Lovro Maričić (Devetka)
  • 2

114

80. Ronald Dumbović (Devetka)
  • 2

115

24. Gianfranco Kovačić (Prečko)
  • 2

116

33. Matej Mujan (Špansko)
  • 1

117

11. Filip Laškaj (Prečko)
  • 1

118

99. Karlo Pažin (Špansko)
  • 1

119

16. Fran Blagović (Špansko)
  • 1

120

25. Tin Sambora (Špansko)
  • 1

121

6. Roko Sučić (Špansko)
  • 1

122

9. Tomislav Kantolić (Špansko)
  • 1

123

23. Nikola Krajačić (Ponikve)
  • 1

124

22. Fran Perković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

125

3. Tomislav Tresk (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

126

8. Vito Horvat (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

127

18. Đivo Baće (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

128

66. Grga Lučić (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

129

11. Dominik Marković (Mladost Buzin)
  • 1

130

2. Dominik Gaščić (ZET)
  • 1

131

10. Dino Zulfikari (ZET)
  • 1

132

97. Marko Bogunović (ZET)
  • 1

133

3. Juraj Grgić (ZET)
  • 1

134

27. Marko Marjanović (ZET)
  • 1

135

3. Marijo Marić (Brezovica)
  • 1

136

15. Bruno Vičević (Brezovica)
  • 1

137

19. Martin Ivanović (Brezovica)
  • 1

138

55. Patrik Crnić (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

139

10. Frane Pezer (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

140

. Adon Butković (Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
  • 1

141

18. Ivor Maleković (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

142

22. Borna Čop (Trešnjevka)
  • 1

143

13. Jura Benjak (Vrapče)
  • 1

144

16. Toni Gracin (Jarun)
  • 1

145

20. Marko Romek (Jarun)
  • 1

146

14. Marko Vukšić (Jarun)
  • 1

147

20. Mihovil Husajina (Ravnice)
  • 1

148

7. Samuel Skenžić (Ravnice)
  • 1

149

16. Ivan Jelušić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

150

23. Antonio Toma Marinović (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

151

2. Antonio Puškarić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

152

17. Marin Pranjić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

153

14. Nikica Rupcich Krizmanić (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

154

19. Vito Sesan (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

155

6. Petar Miloš (Sesvetski Kraljevec)
  • 1

156

5. Emanuel Kopričanec (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

157

11. Vito Glasnović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

158

97. Roko Matusinović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

159

88. Mauro Glasnović (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

160

17. Luka Beketić (Studentski Grad)
  • 1

161

11. Jakov Hernaut (Devetka)
  • 1

162

5. Matija Tot (Devetka)
  • 1

163

38. Benjamin Hrelec (Prečko)
  • 1

164

21. Denis Puškar (Prečko)
  • 1

165

9. Rudi Stamać (Prečko)
  • 1

166

10. Bruno Strupar (Prečko)
  • 1

167

19. Vito Zelenika (Špansko)
  • 1