Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 12 Lip 2019

ZET

3 : 3

Maksimir

ZET
ZET

VS

Maksimir
Maksimir

Gol

Siniša Klobučar

Trener

Matija Katalinić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Marko Škrobo

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

ZET

ZET

Maksimir

Maksimir

Mateo Krnic

1. Mateo Krnic

Mateo Krnic

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Stipe Rašić

10. Stipe Rašić

Stipe Rašić

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Ivan Švec

4. Ivan Švec

Ivan Švec

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Patrik Pivarski

9. Patrik Pivarski

Patrik Pivarski

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Mislav Dlesk

15. Mislav Dlesk

Mislav Dlesk

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Filip Jakšić

88. Filip Jakšić

Filip Jakšić

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Jakov Štruklec

24. Jakov Štruklec

Jakov Štruklec

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Gabrijel Vincek

19. Gabrijel Vincek

Gabrijel Vincek

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Vito Martinić Jerčić

21. Vito Martinić Jerčić

Vito Martinić Jerčić

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Dino Sadiković

11. Dino SadikovićK

Dino Sadiković

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Dominik Nožinić

34. Dominik Nožinić

Dominik Nožinić

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Ivan Šantić

89. Ivan Šantić

Ivan Šantić

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR
Toni Balinčić Vajman

. Toni Balinčić Vajman

Toni Balinčić Vajman

  • Ime kluba: ZET
  • Država : HR

1. Mateo Valentak

Mateo Valentak

Mateo Valentak

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

8. Marko Bogović

Marko Bogović

Marko Bogović

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

4. Jan Baniček

Jan Baniček

Jan Baniček

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

2. Jakov Rajić

Jakov Rajić

Jakov Rajić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

7. David Grahovac-Fedešin

David Grahovac-Fedešin

David Grahovac-Fedešin

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Tutić

Luka Tutić

Luka Tutić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

5. Yu-Cheng JinK

Yu-Cheng Jin

Yu-Cheng Jin

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : CN

6. Daniel Kaiser

Daniel Kaiser

Daniel Kaiser

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

3. Dominik Večerin

Dominik Večerin

Dominik Večerin

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

14. Borna Đurić

Borna Đurić

Borna Đurić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

15. Nikola Suhina

Nikola Suhina

Nikola Suhina

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

12. Marko Perić

Marko Perić

Marko Perić

  • Ime kluba: Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • Država : HR

13. Toma Abramović

Toma Abramović

Toma Abramović

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

16. Matej Klobučar

Matej Klobučar

Matej Klobučar

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

11. Mirko Budimir

Mirko Budimir

Mirko Budimir

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

10. Viktor Sudar

Viktor Sudar

Viktor Sudar

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR