Copa America 2015 - Matches

2. ZNL B2 - LIMAČI 18/19 - 09 Svi 2019

Trešnjevka

2 : 2

NK Maksimir

Trešnjevka
Trešnjevka

VS

NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir

Gol

Mislav Gašparović

Trener

Branislav Sladović

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Luka Abaz

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Trešnjevka

Trešnjevka

NK Maksimir

NK Maksimir

Bartol Golubiček

1. Bartol GolubičekK

Bartol Golubiček

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Petar Krešimir Zubčić

99. Petar Krešimir Zubčić

Petar Krešimir Zubčić

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Marko Lozić

3. Marko Lozić

Marko Lozić

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Mika Valentić

5. Mika Valentić

Mika Valentić

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Tonči Valčić

23. Tonči Valčić

Tonči Valčić

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Patrik Bijader

21. Patrik Bijader

Patrik Bijader

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Jona Benkotić

7. Jona Benkotić

Jona Benkotić

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Leon Bevanda

9. Leon Bevanda

Leon Bevanda

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Marco Roša

37. Marco Roša

Marco Roša

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Noa Kreber

13. Noa Kreber

Noa Kreber

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR
Viktor Majdandžić

68. Viktor Majdandžić

Viktor Majdandžić

  • Ime kluba: Trešnjevka
  • Država : HR

1. Mateo Valentak

Mateo Valentak

Mateo Valentak

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

8. Marko Bogović

Marko Bogović

Marko Bogović

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

4. Jan Baniček

Jan Baniček

Jan Baniček

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

2. Jakov Rajić

Jakov Rajić

Jakov Rajić

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

7. David Grahovac-Fedešin

David Grahovac-Fedešin

David Grahovac-Fedešin

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Tutić

Luka Tutić

Luka Tutić

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

5. Yu-Cheng JinK

Yu-Cheng Jin

Yu-Cheng Jin

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : CN

6. Daniel Kaiser

Daniel Kaiser

Daniel Kaiser

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

3. Dominik Večerin

Dominik Večerin

Dominik Večerin

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

11. Mirko Budimir

Mirko Budimir

Mirko Budimir

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

10. Viktor Sudar

Viktor Sudar

Viktor Sudar

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

15. Nikola Suhina

Nikola Suhina

Nikola Suhina

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

14. Borna Đurić

Borna Đurić

Borna Đurić

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

12. Marko Perić

Marko Perić

Marko Perić

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

13. Toma Abramović

Toma Abramović

Toma Abramović

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

22. Luka Kolar

Luka Kolar

Luka Kolar

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

16. Matej Klobučar

Matej Klobučar

Matej Klobučar

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

17. Ivan Lovrić

Ivan Lovrić

Ivan Lovrić

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR