Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 03 Stu 2018

Mladost Buzin

1 : 3

Maksimir

Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin

VS

Maksimir
Maksimir

Gol

Mario Đorđević-Kirin

Trener

Branislav Sladović

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Antonio Krizmanić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Mladost Buzin

Mladost Buzin

Maksimir

Maksimir

Fran Gavran

33. Fran Gavran

Fran Gavran

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Jakov Ferina

97. Jakov Ferina

Jakov Ferina

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Nino Marić

21. Nino Marić

Nino Marić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Frano Antolić

8. Frano Antolić

Frano Antolić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Roko Kuh

14. Roko Kuh

Roko Kuh

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Fran Nikolić

15. Fran Nikolić

Fran Nikolić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Martin Stoičev

12. Martin Stoičev

Martin Stoičev

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Dorian Marković

22. Dorian Marković

Dorian Marković

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Ivan Pavao Žutić

45. Ivan Pavao Žutić

Ivan Pavao Žutić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Patrik Ljubenjak

23. Patrik Ljubenjak

Patrik Ljubenjak

  • Ime kluba: Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • Država : HR
Luka Komljenović

5. Luka Komljenović

Luka Komljenović

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Borna Michael Simetić

11. Borna Michael Simetić

Borna Michael Simetić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR

1. Mateo Valentak

Mateo Valentak

Mateo Valentak

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

8. Marko Bogović

Marko Bogović

Marko Bogović

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

4. Jan Baniček

Jan Baniček

Jan Baniček

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Drčelić

Luka Drčelić

Luka Drčelić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

2. Jakov Rajić

Jakov Rajić

Jakov Rajić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

7. David Grahovac-Fedešin

David Grahovac-Fedešin

David Grahovac-Fedešin

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Tutić

Luka Tutić

Luka Tutić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

5. Yu-Cheng Jin

Yu-Cheng Jin

Yu-Cheng Jin

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : CN

2. Luka Patračija

Luka Patračija

Luka Patračija

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

6. Daniel Kaiser

Daniel Kaiser

Daniel Kaiser

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

3. Dominik Večerin

Dominik Večerin

Dominik Večerin

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

15. Nikola Suhina

Nikola Suhina

Nikola Suhina

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

14. Borna Đurić

Borna Đurić

Borna Đurić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

12. Marko Perić

Marko Perić

Marko Perić

  • Ime kluba: Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • Država : HR

13. Toma Abramović

Toma Abramović

Toma Abramović

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

22. Luka Kolar

Luka Kolar

Luka Kolar

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

16. Matej Klobučar

Matej Klobučar

Matej Klobučar

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

17. Ivan Lovrić

Ivan Lovrić

Ivan Lovrić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR