Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 29 Ruj 2018

Sesvetski Kraljevec

2 : 3

Maksimir

Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sesvetski Kraljevec

VS

Maksimir
Maksimir

Gol

Darko Maras

Trener

Branislav Sladović

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Željko Starešinić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Sesvetski Kraljevec

Maksimir

Maksimir

Filip Adanić

1. Filip Adanić

Filip Adanić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Marko Kovačević

10. Marko Kovačević

Marko Kovačević

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Gabrijel Antunović

14. Gabrijel Antunović

Gabrijel Antunović

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Lovro Fabijanić

8. Lovro Fabijanić

Lovro Fabijanić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Ante Beljan

11. Ante Beljan

Ante Beljan

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Josip Radović

15. Josip Radović

Josip Radović

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Drago Studenović

9. Drago Studenović

Drago Studenović

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Mihael Džaja

12. Mihael Džaja

Mihael Džaja

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Jakov Ferenčak

6. Jakov Ferenčak

Jakov Ferenčak

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Luka Barić

4. Luka Barić

Luka Barić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Ilija Petrušić

17. Ilija Petrušić

Ilija Petrušić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Mauro Šekerija

2. Mauro Šekerija

Mauro Šekerija

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Vanja Virt

7. Vanja Virt

Vanja Virt

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Dominik Grgić

26. Dominik Grgić

Dominik Grgić

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Niko Žuljević

7. Niko Žuljević

Niko Žuljević

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR
Lukas Čubela

13. Lukas Čubela

Lukas Čubela

  • Ime kluba: Sesvetski Kraljevec
  • Država : HR

1. Mateo Valentak

Mateo Valentak

Mateo Valentak

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

8. Marko Bogović

Marko Bogović

Marko Bogović

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

4. Jan Baniček

Jan Baniček

Jan Baniček

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

12. Marko Perić

Marko Perić

Marko Perić

  • Ime kluba: Škola nogometa Maksimir
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Drčelić

Luka Drčelić

Luka Drčelić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

2. Jakov Rajić

Jakov Rajić

Jakov Rajić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

7. David Grahovac-Fedešin

David Grahovac-Fedešin

David Grahovac-Fedešin

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

9. Luka Tutić

Luka Tutić

Luka Tutić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

5. Yu-Cheng Jin

Yu-Cheng Jin

Yu-Cheng Jin

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : CN

2. Luka Patračija

Luka Patračija

Luka Patračija

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

6. Daniel Kaiser

Daniel Kaiser

Daniel Kaiser

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

13. Toma Abramović

Toma Abramović

Toma Abramović

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

15. Nikola Suhina

Nikola Suhina

Nikola Suhina

  • Ime kluba: HAŠK
  • Država : HR

14. Borna Đurić

Borna Đurić

Borna Đurić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

22. Luka Kolar

Luka Kolar

Luka Kolar

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

16. Matej Klobučar

Matej Klobučar

Matej Klobučar

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR

17. Ivan Lovrić

Ivan Lovrić

Ivan Lovrić

  • Ime kluba: Maksimir
  • Država : HR