Copa America 2015 - Matches

2. ZNL B1 - LIMAČI 18/19 - 03 Stu 2018

Mladost Buzin

3 : 2

NK Maksimir

Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin

VS

NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir

Gol

Mario Đorđević-Kirin

Trener

Matej Žirović

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Antonio Krizmanić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Mladost Buzin

Mladost Buzin

NK Maksimir

NK Maksimir

Vito Rendulić

6. Vito Rendulić

Vito Rendulić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Stipan Baričević

21. Stipan Baričević

Stipan Baričević

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Karlo Prolić

34. Karlo Prolić

Karlo Prolić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Tomislav Marić

2. Tomislav Marić

Tomislav Marić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Filip Soplanda

11. Filip Soplanda

Filip Soplanda

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Josip Ljubenjak

99. Josip Ljubenjak

Josip Ljubenjak

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Luka Mikas

25. Luka Mikas

Luka Mikas

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Grga Lučić

66. Grga Lučić

Grga Lučić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Silvestar Bilanović

88. Silvestar Bilanović

Silvestar Bilanović

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Bruno Morović

23. Bruno Morović

Bruno Morović

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Marko Pavleković

1. Marko Pavleković

Marko Pavleković

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Mislav Sorić

89. Mislav Sorić

Mislav Sorić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Antonio Celić

33. Antonio Celić

Antonio Celić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Roko Marušić

19. Roko Marušić

Roko Marušić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR
Luka Petriško

17. Luka Petriško

Luka Petriško

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Buzin
  • Država : HR

1. Adrian Lugović-Ionidis

Adrian Lugović-Ionidis

Adrian Lugović-Ionidis

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

9. Ivan Sesvečan

Ivan Sesvečan

Ivan Sesvečan

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

10. David Vlahek

David Vlahek

David Vlahek

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

5. Max Štorga

Max Štorga

Max Štorga

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

3. Matko Mišetić Dodig

Matko Mišetić Dodig

Matko Mišetić Dodig

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

2. Patrik Badovinac

Patrik Badovinac

Patrik Badovinac

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

11. Tin Božićević

Tin Božićević

Tin Božićević

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

8. Jakov Gluić

Jakov Gluić

Jakov Gluić

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

7. Gustav Meštrović

Gustav Meštrović

Gustav Meštrović

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

14. Mihael Bukovac

Mihael Bukovac

Mihael Bukovac

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

20. Vito Halilović

Vito Halilović

Vito Halilović

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

13. Matej Henjak

Matej Henjak

Matej Henjak

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR

15. Antonio Beljo

Antonio Beljo

Antonio Beljo

  • Ime kluba: NK Maksimir
  • Država : HR