Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. ZNL A1 - ZAGIĆI 18/19 - 22 Svi 2019

Trnje

1 : 1

Rudeš

Trnje
Trnje

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Igor Miletić

Trener

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Tomislav Čulina

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Nataša Sliško lic.br. 084

Trnje

Trnje

Rudeš

Rudeš

Petar Strunjak

12. Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ante Bagarić

2. Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Dejan Bakić

13. Dejan Bakić

Dejan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Patrik Čerkezović

17. Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Jakov Rosandić

10. Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ivan Vlajić

8. Ivan VlajićK

Ivan Vlajić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Petar Konjačić

18. Petar Konjačić

Petar Konjačić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Vito Ivanuš

15. Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Matia Caranović

4. Matia Caranović

Matia Caranović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Karlo Hubak

6. Karlo Hubak

Karlo Hubak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Nikola Bartolović

19. Nikola Bartolović

Nikola Bartolović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Marko Ivin

16. Marko Ivin

Marko Ivin

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Dražen Volfand

98. Dražen Volfand

Dražen Volfand

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Vjeko Štefanić

21. Vjeko Štefanić

Vjeko Štefanić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Niko Trkeš

32. Niko Trkeš

Niko Trkeš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Nikola Gotovac

28. Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Mateo Medvidović

. Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

31. Bartol Majdančić

Bartol Majdančić

Bartol Majdančić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

11. Teo Matanović

Teo Matanović

Teo Matanović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

17. Juraj Poljski

Juraj Poljski

Juraj Poljski

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Lukas Kipa

Lukas Kipa

Lukas Kipa

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

2. Ante Galić

Ante Galić

Ante Galić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

8. Niko Ružić

Niko Ružić

Niko Ružić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

25. Niko ŽupanacK

Niko Županac

Niko Županac

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

34. Nikola Maljković

Nikola Maljković

Nikola Maljković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

13. Roko Islamović

Roko Islamović

Roko Islamović

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

16. Petar Karl

Petar Karl

Petar Karl

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

6. Jan Parobek

Jan Parobek

Jan Parobek

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

3. Dorijan Jozić

Dorijan Jozić

Dorijan Jozić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

99. Leni Kristić

Leni Kristić

Leni Kristić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR