Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. ZNL A1 - ZAGIĆI 18/19 - 12 Tra 2019

Trnje

0 : 4

Kustošija

Trnje
Trnje

VS

Kustošija
Kustošija

Gol

Igor Miletić

Trener

Robert Hertl

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Ivor Firm

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Nataša Sliško lic.br. 084

Trnje

Trnje

Kustošija

Kustošija

Petar Strunjak

12. Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ante Bagarić

2. Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Dejan Bakić

13. Dejan Bakić

Dejan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Patrik Čerkezović

17. Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Jakov Rosandić

10. Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ivan Vlajić

8. Ivan VlajićK

Ivan Vlajić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Petar Konjačić

18. Petar Konjačić

Petar Konjačić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Vito Ivanuš

15. Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Matia Caranović

4. Matia Caranović

Matia Caranović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Karlo Hubak

6. Karlo Hubak

Karlo Hubak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Nikola Bartolović

19. Nikola Bartolović

Nikola Bartolović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Marko Ivin

16. Marko Ivin

Marko Ivin

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Dražen Volfand

98. Dražen Volfand

Dražen Volfand

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Vjeko Štefanić

21. Vjeko Štefanić

Vjeko Štefanić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Niko Trkeš

32. Niko Trkeš

Niko Trkeš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Nikola Gotovac

28. Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Mateo Medvidović

. Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

3. Matija Aunedi

Matija Aunedi

Matija Aunedi

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

34. Roko ČulinaK

Roko Čulina

Roko Čulina

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

46. Jurica Šnidarić

Jurica Šnidarić

Jurica Šnidarić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

11. Leo Herceg

Leo Herceg

Leo Herceg

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

8. Rafael Vidović

Rafael Vidović

Rafael Vidović

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

4. Šime Bračić

Šime Bračić

Šime Bračić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

13. Jakov Tripalo

Jakov Tripalo

Jakov Tripalo

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

9. Noa Juriša

Noa Juriša

Noa Juriša

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

2. Roko Zorić

Roko Zorić

Roko Zorić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

23. Leon Pavlica

Leon Pavlica

Leon Pavlica

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

19. David Dakić

David Dakić

David Dakić

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR

17. Luka Eterović

Luka Eterović

Luka Eterović

  • Ime kluba: Kustošija
  • Država : HR