Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. ZNL A1 - ZAGIĆI 18/19 - 15 Ožu 2019

Trnje

0 : 12

GNK Dinamo

Trnje
Trnje

VS

GNK Dinamo
GNK Dinamo

Gol

Igor Miletić

Trener

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Marko Maloča

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Nataša Sliško lic.br. 084

Trnje

Trnje

GNK Dinamo

GNK Dinamo

Petar Strunjak

12. Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Dejan Bakić

13. Dejan Bakić

Dejan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Jakov Rosandić

10. Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ivan Vlajić

8. Ivan VlajićK

Ivan Vlajić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Matia Caranović

4. Matia Caranović

Matia Caranović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Karlo Hubak

6. Karlo Hubak

Karlo Hubak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ante Bagarić

2. Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Patrik Čerkezović

17. Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Petar Konjačić

18. Petar Konjačić

Petar Konjačić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Vito Ivanuš

15. Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Nikola Bartolović

19. Nikola Bartolović

Nikola Bartolović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Marko Ivin

16. Marko Ivin

Marko Ivin

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Dražen Volfand

98. Dražen Volfand

Dražen Volfand

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Vjeko Štefanić

21. Vjeko Štefanić

Vjeko Štefanić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Niko Trkeš

32. Niko Trkeš

Niko Trkeš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Nikola Gotovac

28. Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Mateo Medvidović

. Mateo Medvidović

Mateo Medvidović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

1. Noa Sičaja

Noa Sičaja

Noa Sičaja

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

2. Ivano Mišković

Ivano Mišković

Ivano Mišković

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

6. Roko Fabečić

Roko Fabečić

Roko Fabečić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

3. Tibor Jantol

Tibor Jantol

Tibor Jantol

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

4. Lovro Trupčević

Lovro Trupčević

Lovro Trupčević

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

5. Maks BarišićK

Maks Barišić

Maks Barišić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

8. Leon Talić

Leon Talić

Leon Talić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

12. Marko Vrzić

Marko Vrzić

Marko Vrzić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

9. Juraj Zavrtnik

Juraj Zavrtnik

Juraj Zavrtnik

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

10. Šimun Baković

Šimun Baković

Šimun Baković

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

7. Filip Nuić

Filip Nuić

Filip Nuić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR

18. Ivano Sučić

Ivano Sučić

Ivano Sučić

  • Ime kluba: GNK Dinamo
  • Država : HR