Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 11 Stu 2018

Lokomotiva

7 : 0

Trnje

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

VS

Trnje
Trnje

Gol

Branimir Šprajc

Trener

Igor Miletić

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Ana Kederov

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Trnje

Trnje

Petar Todorović

1. Petar Todorović

Petar Todorović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Filip Capar

4. Filip Capar

Filip Capar

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Roko Bublić

5. Roko Bublić

Roko Bublić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Luka Janječić

36. Luka Janječić

Luka Janječić

  • Ime kluba: Brezovica
  • Država : HR
Sven Budisavljević

7. Sven Budisavljević

Sven Budisavljević

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Vito Sablić

6. Vito Sablić

Vito Sablić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Raul Vanjorek

2. Raul Vanjorek

Raul Vanjorek

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Luka Petrić

10. Luka Petrić

Luka Petrić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Daniel Zečić

8. Daniel Zečić

Daniel Zečić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Filip Viduka

9. Filip Viduka

Filip Viduka

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Filip Babić

11. Filip Babić

Filip Babić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Leon Šimić

12. Leon Šimić

Leon Šimić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Luka Punek

3. Luka Punek

Luka Punek

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

1. Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

Petar Strunjak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

13. Dejan Bakić

Dejan Bakić

Dejan Bakić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

10. Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

Jakov Rosandić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

8. Ivan Vlajić

Ivan Vlajić

Ivan Vlajić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

15. Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

Vito Ivanuš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

4. Matia Caranović

Matia Caranović

Matia Caranović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

6. Karlo Hubak

Karlo Hubak

Karlo Hubak

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

2. Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

Ante Bagarić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

17. Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

Patrik Čerkezović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

18. Petar Konjačić

Petar Konjačić

Petar Konjačić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

21. Vjeko Štefanić

Vjeko Štefanić

Vjeko Štefanić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

32. Niko Trkeš

Niko Trkeš

Niko Trkeš

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

19. Nikola Bartolović

Nikola Bartolović

Nikola Bartolović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

28. Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

Nikola Gotovac

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR