Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 10 Lip 2019

Lučko

4 : 0

Rudeš

Lučko
Lučko

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Tomislav Prekratić

Trener

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Krešimir Marić

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Lučko

Lučko

Rudeš

Rudeš

Đuka Jakičić

99. Đuka Jakičić

Đuka Jakičić

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Lukas Miškić

32. Lukas Miškić

Lukas Miškić

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Leon Bašić

97. Leon Bašić

Leon Bašić

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Patrik Perlleshi

10. Patrik Perlleshi

Patrik Perlleshi

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Yan Petrušić

17. Yan Petrušić

Yan Petrušić

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Luka Klepić

98. Luka KlepićK

Luka Klepić

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Max Šimunović

13. Max Šimunović

Max Šimunović

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Stjepan Mihael Čitarović

7. Stjepan Mihael Čitarović

Stjepan Mihael Čitarović

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Bruno Hrastović

77. Bruno Hrastović

Bruno Hrastović

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Roko Pofek

14. Roko Pofek

Roko Pofek

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR
Luka Bulat

. Luka Bulat

Luka Bulat

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Josip Blaž Županović

95. Josip Blaž Županović

Josip Blaž Županović

  • Ime kluba: Lučko
  • Država : HR

34. Ivan RaspudićK

Ivan Raspudić

Ivan Raspudić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Nik Barišić

Nik Barišić

Nik Barišić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

3. Nino Furjan

Nino Furjan

Nino Furjan

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

8. Marko Canjar

Marko Canjar

Marko Canjar

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

14. Marko Kovačević

Marko Kovačević

Marko Kovačević

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

7. Matija Lažeta

Matija Lažeta

Matija Lažeta

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

4. Frano Bliznac

Frano Bliznac

Frano Bliznac

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

2. Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

54. Filip Kerečeni

Filip Kerečeni

Filip Kerečeni

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

6. Dorijan Lučić

Dorijan Lučić

Dorijan Lučić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

9. Domagoj Ivković

Domagoj Ivković

Domagoj Ivković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

18. Branimir Knez

Branimir Knez

Branimir Knez

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

99. Josip Perić

Josip Perić

Josip Perić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

32. Mate Grubišić

Mate Grubišić

Mate Grubišić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

10. Gabrijel Pavković

Gabrijel Pavković

Gabrijel Pavković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

96. Leo Hajster

Leo Hajster

Leo Hajster

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR