Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 10 Lip 2019

Trnje

0 : 4

Lokomotiva

Trnje
Trnje

VS

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

Gol

Branko Tomljanović

Trener

Ardian Kozniku

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Armando Gojak

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
Nataša Sliško lic.br. 084

Trnje

Trnje

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Dominik Banić

12. Dominik Banić

Dominik Banić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Zvonimir Lijović

11. Zvonimir LijovićK

Zvonimir Lijović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Luka Žderić

18. Luka Žderić

Luka Žderić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Karlo Kovač

21. Karlo Kovač

Karlo Kovač

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ivan Matija Jerkić

32. Ivan Matija Jerkić

Ivan Matija Jerkić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Matej Petrović

55. Matej Petrović

Matej Petrović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Josip Golubić

14. Josip Golubić

Josip Golubić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Josip Kuhar

97. Josip Kuhar

Josip Kuhar

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Matija Kristić

96. Matija Kristić

Matija Kristić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Lucian Rončević

98. Lucian Rončević

Lucian Rončević

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Niko Pezelj

3. Niko Pezelj

Niko Pezelj

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Ivor Vukmanović

23. Ivor Vukmanović

Ivor Vukmanović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ivano Krivić

99. Ivano Krivić

Ivano Krivić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Karlo Hum

. Karlo Hum

Karlo Hum

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

1. Alexandar Vranešević

Alexandar Vranešević

Alexandar Vranešević

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

99. Niko Nagyszombaty

Niko Nagyszombaty

Niko Nagyszombaty

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

5. Nikola Radnić

Nikola Radnić

Nikola Radnić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

19. Filip Oreč

Filip Oreč

Filip Oreč

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

16. Krešimir Vidić

Krešimir Vidić

Krešimir Vidić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

8. Ian Tepšić

Ian Tepšić

Ian Tepšić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

9. Josip Lučić

Josip Lučić

Josip Lučić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

98. Niko Sablić

Niko Sablić

Niko Sablić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

12. Dorian Bublić

Dorian Bublić

Dorian Bublić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

8. Jakov Klarić

Jakov Klarić

Jakov Klarić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

6. Petar Šimun Žaja

Petar Šimun Žaja

Petar Šimun Žaja

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

6. Pavle Smiljanić

Pavle Smiljanić

Pavle Smiljanić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

7. Antonio Dujlović

Antonio Dujlović

Antonio Dujlović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

11. Fritz Martinić

Fritz Martinić

Fritz Martinić

  • Ime kluba: Mladost Zabok
  • Država : HR

10. Matej Potočki

Matej Potočki

Matej Potočki

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

17. Zvonimir Zovko

Zvonimir Zovko

Zvonimir Zovko

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

3. Jakov Šitum

Jakov Šitum

Jakov Šitum

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR