Copa America 2015 - Matches

- 22 Svi 2019

Trnje

1 : 1

Rudeš

Trnje
Trnje

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Branko Tomljanović

Trener

Zvonko Hucika

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Armando Gojak

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:
nataša Sliško lic.br. 084

Trnje

Trnje

Rudeš

Rudeš

Dominik Banić

12. Dominik Banić

Dominik Banić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Zvonimir Lijović

11. Zvonimir LijovićK

Zvonimir Lijović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Luka Žderić

18. Luka Žderić

Luka Žderić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Karlo Kovač

21. Karlo Kovač

Karlo Kovač

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ivan Matija Jerkić

32. Ivan Matija Jerkić

Ivan Matija Jerkić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Matej Petrović

55. Matej Petrović

Matej Petrović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Josip Golubić

14. Josip Golubić

Josip Golubić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Josip Kuhar

97. Josip Kuhar

Josip Kuhar

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Matija Kristić

96. Matija Kristić

Matija Kristić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Lucian Rončević

99. Lucian Rončević

Lucian Rončević

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Niko Pezelj

3. Niko Pezelj

Niko Pezelj

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Ivor Vukmanović

23. Ivor Vukmanović

Ivor Vukmanović

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Ivano Krivić

99. Ivano Krivić

Ivano Krivić

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR
Karlo Hum

. Karlo Hum

Karlo Hum

  • Ime kluba: Trnje
  • Država : HR

34. Ivan RaspudićK

Ivan Raspudić

Ivan Raspudić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Nik Barišić

Nik Barišić

Nik Barišić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

3. Nino Furjan

Nino Furjan

Nino Furjan

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

8. Marko Canjar

Marko Canjar

Marko Canjar

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

14. Marko Kovačević

Marko Kovačević

Marko Kovačević

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

7. Matija Lažeta

Matija Lažeta

Matija Lažeta

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

4. Frano Bliznac

Frano Bliznac

Frano Bliznac

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

2. Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

54. Filip Kerečeni

Filip Kerečeni

Filip Kerečeni

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

6. Dorijan Lučić

Dorijan Lučić

Dorijan Lučić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

9. Domagoj Ivković

Domagoj Ivković

Domagoj Ivković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

18. Branimir Knez

Branimir Knez

Branimir Knez

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

99. Josip Perić

Josip Perić

Josip Perić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

32. Mate Grubišić

Mate Grubišić

Mate Grubišić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

10. Gabrijel Pavković

Gabrijel Pavković

Gabrijel Pavković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

96. Leo Hajster

Leo Hajster

Leo Hajster

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR