Copa America 2015 - Matches

1. ZNL A1 - LIMAČI 18/19 - 25 Stu 2018

Lokomotiva

5 : 0

Rudeš

Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva

VS

Rudeš
Rudeš

Gol

Ardian Kozniku

Trener

Sažetak

Službene osobe


Glavni sudac: Ivan Jović

Prvi pomoćni sudac:

Drugi pomoćni sudac:

Četvrti sudac:

Delegat:

Ostali:

Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva

Rudeš

Rudeš

Alexandar Vranešević

1. Alexandar Vranešević

Alexandar Vranešević

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Nikola Radnić

5. Nikola Radnić

Nikola Radnić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Petar Šimun Žaja

6. Petar Šimun Žaja

Petar Šimun Žaja

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Antonio Dujlović

7. Antonio Dujlović

Antonio Dujlović

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Niko Nagyszombaty

99. Niko Nagyszombaty

Niko Nagyszombaty

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Fritz Martinić

11. Fritz Martinić

Fritz Martinić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Jakov Šitum

3. Jakov Šitum

Jakov Šitum

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Petar Zvonimir Kostelac

4. Petar Zvonimir Kostelac

Petar Zvonimir Kostelac

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Josip Lučić

9. Josip Lučić

Josip Lučić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

Matej Potočki

10. Matej Potočki

Matej Potočki

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Niko Sablić

98. Niko Sablić

Niko Sablić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Dorian Bublić

12. Dorian Bublić

Dorian Bublić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Pavle Smiljanić

6. Pavle Smiljanić

Pavle Smiljanić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Filip Oreč

19. Filip Oreč

Filip Oreč

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Krešimir Vidić

16. Krešimir Vidić

Krešimir Vidić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Jakov Klarić

8. Jakov Klarić

Jakov Klarić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR
Ian Tepšić

8. Ian Tepšić

Ian Tepšić

  • Ime kluba: Lokomotiva
  • Država : HR

34. Ivan Raspudić

Ivan Raspudić

Ivan Raspudić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

5. Nik Barišić

Nik Barišić

Nik Barišić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

3. Nino Furjan

Nino Furjan

Nino Furjan

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

8. Marko Canjar

Marko Canjar

Marko Canjar

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

14. Marko Kovačević

Marko Kovačević

Marko Kovačević

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

7. Matija Lažeta

Matija Lažeta

Matija Lažeta

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

4. Frano Bliznac

Frano Bliznac

Frano Bliznac

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

2. Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

54. Filip Kerečeni

Filip Kerečeni

Filip Kerečeni

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

Zamjene

6. Dorijan Lučić

Dorijan Lučić

Dorijan Lučić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

9. Domagoj Ivković

Domagoj Ivković

Domagoj Ivković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

18. Branimir Knez

Branimir Knez

Branimir Knez

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

99. Josip Perić

Josip Perić

Josip Perić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

32. Mate Grubišić

Mate Grubišić

Mate Grubišić

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

10. Gabrijel Pavković

Gabrijel Pavković

Gabrijel Pavković

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR

96. Leo Hajster

Leo Hajster

Leo Hajster

  • Ime kluba: Rudeš
  • Država : HR